Holland Hornets

2017 Class 2A (11M)  Division 1 - District 13
 

1944 Schedule
WKTeamSCTeamSC  
 mHollands14mBartletts14
 xMoodyv46mHollandy0
 #Sharpv20mHollands14D
 3Temple Academyv27mHollandy0D
 nRogersv33mHollandy0D
 #Salado813mHollandf6D
 xTroyv32mHollandy0D
 mHolland813mBartlettf6D
1944 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
BartlettW14-14
MoodyL0-46
SharpL14-20D
Temple AcademyL0-27D
RogersL0-33D
SaladoL6-13D
TroyL0-32D
BartlettW13-6D
View Previous Seasons
No Data
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Austin JV (0-1)
Austin Regents (1-0)
Axtell (4-2)
Bartlett (21-41-4)
Belton (3-3)
Bertram (1-1)
Blanco (1-1)
Bosqueville (2-0)
Bremond (0-2)
Bruceville-Eddy (8-11-1)
Bryan Allen Academy (0-1)
Buda (1-0)
Burton (7-10-2)
Calvert (1-3)
Cedar Park (1-1)
Central Texas Chr (1-0)
Chilton (7-12-1)
College All-Stars (0-0)
Copperas Cove (5-2)
Corsicana Mildred (1-0)
Crawford (1-9-1)
Dawson(11M) (0-2)
Elgin (1-0)
Evant (9-12)
Flatonia (1-2)
Florence (18-18)
Fort Hood (0-2)
Gatesville (1-0)
Gatesville JV (1-1-1)
Giddings State School (4-1)
Goldthwaite (0-1)
Granger (18-28)
Granger JV (1-0)
Harper (1-0)
Hearne (0-0)
Hico (0-2)
Hillsboro JV (1-0)
Holy Trinity (1-0)
Hutto (15-15)
Iola (3-3)
Itasca (0-2)
Jarrell (20-9)
Johnson City (9-5)
Junction (1-0)
Killeen (1-4)
Killeen JV (2-1)
Kosse (1-0)
Lago Vista (0-2)
Lampasas (0-1)
Leander (0-1-1)
Lexington (0-2)
Liberty Hill (5-1-1)
Little River Academy (2-1)
Lometa (9-5)
Lorena (5-1)
Lott (8-4-3)
Marble Falls (1-0-1)
Marlin (0-0)
Mart (0-1)
Meridian (1-0)
Milano (11-10)
Moody (8-9)
Mount Enterprise (1-1)
Normangee (4-4)
Oensville (1-1)
Open (0-0)
Ozona (0-1)
Pflugerville (1-2)
Pineland West Sabine (0-1)
Refugio (0-1)
Riesel (3-7)
Rockdale (0-6-1)
Rockdale JV (1-0)
Rogers (10-20)
Rosebud-Lott (4-0)
Round Rock (3-7-1)
RR JV (2-0)
Sabinal (1-0)
Salado (27-21-1)
Sharp (6-2-1)
Snook (2-0)
Speegleville (1-0)
St Michaels (0-1)
Taylor (0-4)
Taylor JV (1-0)
Temple Academy (10-26-4)
Temple Central Texas Chr (1-0)
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic (1-0)
Temple JV (4-6-1)
Thorndale (10-20-1)
Thrall (15-28-2)
Thrall JV (1-0)
Three Rivers (0-1)
Troy (8-17-2)
Valley Mills (0-5)
Waco Reicher (1-1)
Waco Texas Chr Aca (1-0)
Waco Texas Christian (1-0)
Weimar (1-3)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Austin JV (0-1)
Austin Regents (1-0)
Axtell (4-2)
Bartlett (21-41-4)
Belton (3-3)
Bertram (1-1)
Blanco (1-1)
Bosqueville (2-0)
Bremond (0-2)
Bruceville-Eddy (8-11-1)
Bryan Allen Academy (0-1)
Buda (1-0)
Burton (7-10-2)
Calvert (1-3)
Cedar Park (1-1)
Central Texas Chr (1-0)
Chilton (7-12-1)
College All-Stars (0-0)
Copperas Cove (5-2)
Corsicana Mildred (1-0)
Crawford (1-9-1)
Dawson(11M) (0-2)
Elgin (1-0)
Evant (9-12)
Flatonia (1-2)
Florence (18-18)
Fort Hood (0-2)
Gatesville (1-0)
Gatesville JV (1-1-1)
Giddings State School (4-1)
Goldthwaite (0-1)
Granger (18-28)
Granger JV (1-0)
Harper (1-0)
Hearne (0-0)
Hico (0-2)
Hillsboro JV (1-0)
Holy Trinity (1-0)
Hutto (15-15)
Iola (3-3)
Itasca (0-2)
Jarrell (20-9)
Johnson City (9-5)
Junction (1-0)
Killeen (1-4)
Killeen JV (2-1)
Kosse (1-0)
Lago Vista (0-2)
Lampasas (0-1)
Leander (0-1-1)
Lexington (0-2)
Liberty Hill (5-1-1)
Little River Academy (2-1)
Lometa (9-5)
Lorena (5-1)
Lott (8-4-3)
Marble Falls (1-0-1)
Marlin (0-0)
Mart (0-1)
Meridian (1-0)
Milano (11-10)
Moody (8-9)
Mount Enterprise (1-1)
Normangee (4-4)
Oensville (1-1)
Open (0-0)
Ozona (0-1)
Pflugerville (1-2)
Pineland West Sabine (0-1)
Refugio (0-1)
Riesel (3-7)
Rockdale (0-6-1)
Rockdale JV (1-0)
Rogers (10-20)
Rosebud-Lott (4-0)
Round Rock (3-7-1)
RR JV (2-0)
Sabinal (1-0)
Salado (27-21-1)
Sharp (6-2-1)
Snook (2-0)
Speegleville (1-0)
St Michaels (0-1)
Taylor (0-4)
Taylor JV (1-0)
Temple Academy (10-26-4)
Temple Central Texas Chr (1-0)
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic (1-0)
Temple JV (4-6-1)
Thorndale (10-20-1)
Thrall (15-28-2)
Thrall JV (1-0)
Three Rivers (0-1)
Troy (8-17-2)
Valley Mills (0-5)
Waco Reicher (1-1)
Waco Texas Chr Aca (1-0)
Waco Texas Christian (1-0)
Weimar (1-3)
View Previous Seasons
No Data