Refugio Bobcats

2017 Class 2A (11M)  Division 1 - District 15
 

1967 Schedule
WKTeamSCTeamSC  
 7Refugiov18mTaftd7
 7Refugiov20xAransas Passy0
 7Refugiov20nRobstowny0D
 7Refugios14PPleasantony0D
 7Refugiov20nBeevilley0D
 7Refugiod7nSintony0D
 7Refugiov76nFlour Bluffy0D
 7Refugiov20xCuerov11D
 7Gonzalesv197Refugiod7D
 7Refugios147West Osov10D
 mSeguinv207Refugiov12B
1967 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
TaftW18-7
Aransas PassW20-0
RobstownW20-0D
PleasantonW14-0D
BeevilleW20-0D
SintonW7-0D
Flour BluffW76-0D
CueroW20-11D
GonzalesL7-19D
West OsoW14-10D
SeguinL12-20B
View Previous Seasons
No Data
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Agua Dulce (1-0)
Alice (0-5-1)
Altair Rice (3-1)
Alto (0-1)
Alvin (1-0)
Anaqua (0-1)
Aransas Pass (21-18-1)
Banquete (19-1)
Bay City (1-0)
Beeville (12-20-1)
Belton (1-0)
Ben Bolt (6-0)
Benavides (2-0)
Bishop (12-2-2)
Blanco (2-1)
Bloomington (20-1)
Boling (5-1)
bye (0-0)
Cameron Yoe (1-1)
Canadian (0-1)
Centerville (1-0)
Charlotte (1-0)
Cisco (1-1)
Corrigan-Camden (0-1)
Crawford (2-0)
Crystal City (1-0)
Cuero (11-11)
Daingerfield (0-1)
Danbury (1-0)
Del Rio (1-0)
Devine (0-1-1)
Dilley (5-0)
Donna (0-1)
East Bernard (6-1)
Edna (14-4)
El Campo (0-2)
Elysian Fields (0-1)
Falfurrias (3-2-1)
Flatonia (2-0)
Floresville (2-1)
Flour Bluff (7-1)
Freer (10-4)
Friendswood (1-0)
Ganado (10-5)
George West (17-3-2)
Geronimo Navarro (1-2)
Goliad (25-8-2)
Gonzales (2-5)
Gregory-Portland (6-2)
Groveton (0-0-1)
Hallettsville (8-5)
Hebbronville (12-1)
Holland (1-0)
Hondo (0-1)
Houston Marian (0-1)
Huntsville (0-1)
Ingleside (14-7-1)
Iowa Park (0-0-1)
Jarrell (1-0)
Johnson City (1-0)
Junction (1-0)
JV (3-2-1)
Karnes City (19-5-1)
Kenedy (20-5-1)
Kerrville Tivy (0-1)
Kingsville (0-1)
La Grange (2-0)
La Villa (5-0)
Lago Vista (1-1)
Laredo Martin (1-0)
LaWard (2-0)
Lexington (2-1)
Littlefield (1-0)
Lockhart (1-1)
Lorena (0-1)
Lovelady (1-0)
Lubbock Estacado (0-1)
Lyford (1-0)
Manor (2-1)
Marion (1-0)
Mart (0-3)
Mason (4-1)
Mathis (16-3)
Medina Valley (1-0)
Miller JV (1-0)
Mirando City (1-0)
Mission (1-0)
Navasota (1-0)
Nederland (1-1)
Nixon-Smiley (3-0)
Odem (22-5)
Open (0-0)
Orange Grove (5-2)
Palacios (2-2-2)
Pettus (5-0)
Pleasanton (3-1)
Port Isabel (0-2)
Port Lavaca Calhoun (7-4-2)
Poth (8-1)
Premont (5-0-1)
Riviera-Kaufer (6-0)
Robstown (8-7-1)
Rockport (10-5)
Rockport-Fulton (10-1)
Rogers (3-3)
SA Cole (2-2)
SA Holy Cross (2-0)
SA St Gerard (2-0)
San Augustine (1-0)
San Diego (5-0)
San Marcos (0-2)
Santa Gertrudis Acad (6-0)
Santa Maria (0-0)
Santa Rosa (1-0)
Schulenburg (5-3)
Seguin (0-1)
Shiner (4-1)
Sinton (27-26-4)
Skidmore-Tynan (18-1)
Somerville (0-1)
Sonora (1-0)
Stockdale (3-0)
Sundeen (8-2)
Sweeny (1-0)
Taft (43-14-3)
Thorndale (2-0)
Three Rivers (18-5)
Tidehaven (5-0)
Tuloso-Midway (2-0)
UC Randolph (0-1)
Van Vleck (3-0)
Vanderbilt Industrial (6-0)
Victoria Memorial (1-6)
Victoria St. Joseph (8-1)
Waskom (1-0)
Weimar (6-0)
Weslaco (1-0)
West Oso (8-0)
Wimberley (0-1)
Woodsboro (28-0)
Yoakum (2-4-1)
Yorktown (12-2-1)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Agua Dulce (1-0)
Alice (0-5-1)
Altair Rice (3-1)
Alto (0-1)
Alvin (1-0)
Anaqua (0-1)
Aransas Pass (21-18-1)
Banquete (19-1)
Bay City (1-0)
Beeville (12-20-1)
Belton (1-0)
Ben Bolt (6-0)
Benavides (2-0)
Bishop (12-2-2)
Blanco (2-1)
Bloomington (20-1)
Boling (5-1)
bye (0-0)
Cameron Yoe (1-1)
Canadian (0-1)
Centerville (1-0)
Charlotte (1-0)
Cisco (1-1)
Corrigan-Camden (0-1)
Crawford (2-0)
Crystal City (1-0)
Cuero (11-11)
Daingerfield (0-1)
Danbury (1-0)
Del Rio (1-0)
Devine (0-1-1)
Dilley (5-0)
Donna (0-1)
East Bernard (6-1)
Edna (14-4)
El Campo (0-2)
Elysian Fields (0-1)
Falfurrias (3-2-1)
Flatonia (2-0)
Floresville (2-1)
Flour Bluff (7-1)
Freer (10-4)
Friendswood (1-0)
Ganado (10-5)
George West (17-3-2)
Geronimo Navarro (1-2)
Goliad (25-8-2)
Gonzales (2-5)
Gregory-Portland (6-2)
Groveton (0-0-1)
Hallettsville (8-5)
Hebbronville (12-1)
Holland (1-0)
Hondo (0-1)
Houston Marian (0-1)
Huntsville (0-1)
Ingleside (14-7-1)
Iowa Park (0-0-1)
Jarrell (1-0)
Johnson City (1-0)
Junction (1-0)
JV (3-2-1)
Karnes City (19-5-1)
Kenedy (20-5-1)
Kerrville Tivy (0-1)
Kingsville (0-1)
La Grange (2-0)
La Villa (5-0)
Lago Vista (1-1)
Laredo Martin (1-0)
LaWard (2-0)
Lexington (2-1)
Littlefield (1-0)
Lockhart (1-1)
Lorena (0-1)
Lovelady (1-0)
Lubbock Estacado (0-1)
Lyford (1-0)
Manor (2-1)
Marion (1-0)
Mart (0-3)
Mason (4-1)
Mathis (16-3)
Medina Valley (1-0)
Miller JV (1-0)
Mirando City (1-0)
Mission (1-0)
Navasota (1-0)
Nederland (1-1)
Nixon-Smiley (3-0)
Odem (22-5)
Open (0-0)
Orange Grove (5-2)
Palacios (2-2-2)
Pettus (5-0)
Pleasanton (3-1)
Port Isabel (0-2)
Port Lavaca Calhoun (7-4-2)
Poth (8-1)
Premont (5-0-1)
Riviera-Kaufer (6-0)
Robstown (8-7-1)
Rockport (10-5)
Rockport-Fulton (10-1)
Rogers (3-3)
SA Cole (2-2)
SA Holy Cross (2-0)
SA St Gerard (2-0)
San Augustine (1-0)
San Diego (5-0)
San Marcos (0-2)
Santa Gertrudis Acad (6-0)
Santa Maria (0-0)
Santa Rosa (1-0)
Schulenburg (5-3)
Seguin (0-1)
Shiner (4-1)
Sinton (27-26-4)
Skidmore-Tynan (18-1)
Somerville (0-1)
Sonora (1-0)
Stockdale (3-0)
Sundeen (8-2)
Sweeny (1-0)
Taft (43-14-3)
Thorndale (2-0)
Three Rivers (18-5)
Tidehaven (5-0)
Tuloso-Midway (2-0)
UC Randolph (0-1)
Van Vleck (3-0)
Vanderbilt Industrial (6-0)
Victoria Memorial (1-6)
Victoria St. Joseph (8-1)
Waskom (1-0)
Weimar (6-0)
Weslaco (1-0)
West Oso (8-0)
Wimberley (0-1)
Woodsboro (28-0)
Yoakum (2-4-1)
Yorktown (12-2-1)
View Previous Seasons
No Data