Sweetwater Mustangs

2017 Class 4A (11M)  Division 2 - District 2
 

1990 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
Lubbock CoronadoL7-14
AbileneW21-7
StephenvilleW31-27
BorgerW42-0
PecosW27-7D
AndrewsW21-17D
MonahansW7-3D
Big SpringL7-16D
Fort StocktonW20-0D
San Angelo Lake ViewW7-0D
SnyderL3-17A
View Previous Seasons
No Data
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abilene (26-46-5)
Abilene Cooper (0-1-1)
Abilene Cooper Training School (1-0)
Abilene Wylie (4-12)
Amarillo (0-2)
Andrews (18-12-2)
Argyle (1-0)
Aubrey (1-0)
Austin Westlake (0-0-1)
Baird (2-0)
Ballinger (6-2)
Big Spring (54-30)
Borger (8-2)
Breckenridge (25-15-1)
Bridgeport (4-0)
Brownfield (7-10-1)
Brownwood (17-14)
Burkburnett (0-2)
Canyon (3-0)
Carthage (0-1)
Celina (0-1)
Childress (2-0)
Cisco (3-6)
Cleburne (2-0)
Clyde (8-1)
Coleman (2-1)
Colorado City (26-7)
Comanche (2-1)
Dalhart (3-0)
Decatur (1-1)
Denison (0-3)
Denver City (3-0)
Draughton Business College (1-0)
Early (4-0)
Eastland (4-2-1)
EL Paso (4-0)
El Paso Austin (1-0)
El Paso Burges (1-0)
EL Paso Ysleta (0-1)
Electra (1-0)
Everman (1-0)
Fort Stockton (24-3)
FW Arlington Heights (0-1)
FW Brewer (1-0)
FW Carter-Riverside (2-0)
FW North Side (1-0-1)
FW Terrell (0-1)
FW Trimble Tech (1-0)
Gilmer (1-0)
Glen Rose (2-0)
Graham (12-8)
Hamlin (6-1)
Hardin Simmons JV (0-1)
Haskell (1-1-1)
Hereford (0-1)
Iowa Park (1-1)
Kennedale (0-1)
Kermit (3-0)
Krum (1-1)
Lake Worth (0-1)
Lamesa (42-16)
Levelland (17-2-2)
Liberty Hill (0-1)
Littlefield (8-1)
Loraine (1-0)
Lubbock (4-8-1)
Lubbock Cooper (2-1)
Lubbock Coronado (1-1)
Lubbock Dunbar (2-7-1)
Lubbock Estacado (8-9-1)
Lubbock Monterey (3-0)
Masonic Home (1-0)
Mc Camey (4-0)
Merkel (13-2)
Midland Christian (0-2)
Midland Greenwood (10-4)
Midland High (18-3-1)
Mineral Wells (5-2)
Monahans (21-15)
Muleshoe (2-0)
Nederland (0-1)
Odessa Ector (2-0)
Odessa High (4-10)
Odessa Permian (0-1)
Open (0-0)
Palo Duro (3-0)
Pampa (2-2)
Pecos (23-1)
Perryton (5-0)
Plainview (9-3)
Ranger (3-3)
Ray (0-1)
Roby (2-1-1)
Rockwall (0-1)
Roscoe (13-5-2)
Rotan (2-1)
San Angelo Central (18-24-4)
San Angelo Lake View (35-11)
Seminole (6-2)
Sherman (0-1)
Slaton (1-1)
Snyder (43-26-1)
Spur (1-0)
Stamford (12-11)
Stelsa Academy (1-0)
Stephenville (8-4)
Sweetwater American Legion (1-0)
Sweetwater Townies (1-0)
Tatum (0-1)
Tomball (1-0)
Vernon (11-6)
Wall (0-2)
West Orange-Stark (0-1)
WF Hirschi (0-3)
WF Rider (1-1)
Wichita Falls (5-2-1)
Wolfforth Frenship (4-0)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abilene (26-46-5)
Abilene Cooper (0-1-1)
Abilene Cooper Training School (1-0)
Abilene Wylie (4-12)
Amarillo (0-2)
Andrews (18-12-2)
Argyle (1-0)
Aubrey (1-0)
Austin Westlake (0-0-1)
Baird (2-0)
Ballinger (6-2)
Big Spring (54-30)
Borger (8-2)
Breckenridge (25-15-1)
Bridgeport (4-0)
Brownfield (7-10-1)
Brownwood (17-14)
Burkburnett (0-2)
Canyon (3-0)
Carthage (0-1)
Celina (0-1)
Childress (2-0)
Cisco (3-6)
Cleburne (2-0)
Clyde (8-1)
Coleman (2-1)
Colorado City (26-7)
Comanche (2-1)
Dalhart (3-0)
Decatur (1-1)
Denison (0-3)
Denver City (3-0)
Draughton Business College (1-0)
Early (4-0)
Eastland (4-2-1)
EL Paso (4-0)
El Paso Austin (1-0)
El Paso Burges (1-0)
EL Paso Ysleta (0-1)
Electra (1-0)
Everman (1-0)
Fort Stockton (24-3)
FW Arlington Heights (0-1)
FW Brewer (1-0)
FW Carter-Riverside (2-0)
FW North Side (1-0-1)
FW Terrell (0-1)
FW Trimble Tech (1-0)
Gilmer (1-0)
Glen Rose (2-0)
Graham (12-8)
Hamlin (6-1)
Hardin Simmons JV (0-1)
Haskell (1-1-1)
Hereford (0-1)
Iowa Park (1-1)
Kennedale (0-1)
Kermit (3-0)
Krum (1-1)
Lake Worth (0-1)
Lamesa (42-16)
Levelland (17-2-2)
Liberty Hill (0-1)
Littlefield (8-1)
Loraine (1-0)
Lubbock (4-8-1)
Lubbock Cooper (2-1)
Lubbock Coronado (1-1)
Lubbock Dunbar (2-7-1)
Lubbock Estacado (8-9-1)
Lubbock Monterey (3-0)
Masonic Home (1-0)
Mc Camey (4-0)
Merkel (13-2)
Midland Christian (0-2)
Midland Greenwood (10-4)
Midland High (18-3-1)
Mineral Wells (5-2)
Monahans (21-15)
Muleshoe (2-0)
Nederland (0-1)
Odessa Ector (2-0)
Odessa High (4-10)
Odessa Permian (0-1)
Open (0-0)
Palo Duro (3-0)
Pampa (2-2)
Pecos (23-1)
Perryton (5-0)
Plainview (9-3)
Ranger (3-3)
Ray (0-1)
Roby (2-1-1)
Rockwall (0-1)
Roscoe (13-5-2)
Rotan (2-1)
San Angelo Central (18-24-4)
San Angelo Lake View (35-11)
Seminole (6-2)
Sherman (0-1)
Slaton (1-1)
Snyder (43-26-1)
Spur (1-0)
Stamford (12-11)
Stelsa Academy (1-0)
Stephenville (8-4)
Sweetwater American Legion (1-0)
Sweetwater Townies (1-0)
Tatum (0-1)
Tomball (1-0)
Vernon (11-6)
Wall (0-2)
West Orange-Stark (0-1)
WF Hirschi (0-3)
WF Rider (1-1)
Wichita Falls (5-2-1)
Wolfforth Frenship (4-0)
View Previous Seasons
No Data