Waller Bulldogs

2017 Class 5A (11M)  Division 1 - District 20
 

2018 Schedule
WKTeamSCTeamSC  
8/31 T@Bryanv207Wallerv10
9/7 7@Wallerv28*Brenham321
9/14 #Sealyv367@Wallerv23
9/28 7Wallervm@MagnoliavD
10/5 nCollege Stationv497@Wallerd7D
10/12 7Wallerv*@TomballvD
10/19 7@WallervLMagnolia WestvD
10/26 7Wallerv3@Conroe Caney CreekvD
11/2 7WallervP@WillisvD
11/9 7@Wallerv#LufkinvD
2017 Schedules Provided by PigskinPrep.com
2018 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
8/31 @BryanL10-20
9/7 BrenhamW28-21
9/14 SealyL23-36
9/28 @Magnolia-D
10/5 College StationL7-49D
10/12 @Tomball-D
10/19 Magnolia West-D
10/26 @Conroe Caney Creek-D
11/2 @Willis-D
11/9 Lufkin-D
2017 Schedules Provided by PigskinPrep.com

View Previous Seasons
No Data
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
A&M Consolidated (4-9-1)
Addicks (1-0)
Aldine Eisenhower (2-2)
Altair Rice (5-0-1)
Anahuac (1-0)
Athens (1-0)
Austin McCallum (1-0)
Barbers Hill (5-1)
Bay City (1-4)
Bellville (10-15-2)
Brazos Consolidated (2-0)
Brazosport (0-2)
Brenham (8-28)
Brenham JV (1-0-1)
Brookshire Royal (5-10-1)
Brownsboro (0-1)
Bryan (0-3)
Bryan Allen Academy (2-0)
Bryan Rudder (1-0)
C.E. King (9-6-2)
Caldwell (1-2)
Cameron Yoe (1-0)
Carthage (0-1)
Cedar Park (1-0)
Channelview (1-1)
Cleveland (0-1)
Coldspring-Oakhurst (0-2)
College Station (0-1)
Columbus (4-5-1)
Conroe (0-0)
Conroe Caney Creek (5-3)
Conroe Oak Ridge (8-4)
Crosby (5-5-1)
Cypress Fairbanks (11-9)
Damon (1-0)
Dayton (5-6)
Deer Park (1-3)
Diboll (0-1)
Eagle Lake (2-0)
East Bernard (6-1)
East Chambers (1-0)
El Campo (2-8)
El Maton Tidehaven (0-1)
Elgin (0-1)
Friendswood (1-4)
Giddings (2-3)
Hardin (1-0)
Harker Heights (0-1)
Hempstead (33-14-6)
Houston Furr (2-0)
Houston Kinkaid (0-1-1)
Houston Marian (1-0-1)
Houston Waltrip (2-0)
Houston Yates (2-0)
Huffman Hargrave (2-2)
Hull-Daisetta (0-1)
Humble (2-2-2)
Hungerford (1-0)
Huntsville (2-6)
Huntsville JV (1-0)
Hutto (0-1)
Ingleside (0-1)
Iola (2-0-1)
Jacksonville (0-1)
Jasper (0-1)
Katy (14-13)
Kilgore (1-0)
Klein (7-3)
La Grange (2-0)
La Marque (1-2)
La Porte (0-1)
Lamar Consolidated (1-3)
Lamar JV (0-0-1)
Lee (2-0)
Lexington (2-2)
Livingston (3-0)
Lockhart (1-0)
Lufkin (0-0)
Lumberton (2-0)
Lutheran (1-0-1)
Madisonville (2-2)
Magnolia (32-27-1)
Magnolia West (3-7)
Mc Gregor (0-1)
McGregor (0-1)
Milano (2-0)
Missouri City (1-3)
Montgomery (7-5)
Navasota (8-11)
Nederland (1-2)
Needville (7-8-1)
New Caney (6-1)
North Forest (1-0)
Northbrook (2-0)
Open (0-0)
Orangefield (1-0)
Orchard (1-0-1)
Port Arthur Austin (1-1)
Port Neches-Groves (1-1)
Reagan JV (2-1)
Richmond Foster (3-2)
Rosenberg Terry (1-4)
SA McCollum (1-0)
Santa Fe (1-1)
Sealy (14-30-2)
Smithville (1-1)
Snook (2-0)
Somerville (7-3-1)
Splendora (5-2-1)
Spring (6-1-1)
Spring Branch (2-1)
Spring Woods (4-0)
St Thomas (3-1)
Strake Jesuit (2-0)
Stratford (0-4)
Sugar Land (1-4-1)
Sweeny (0-1)
Taylor (0-2)
Taylor (1-0)
Three Rivers (1-0)
Tomball (14-33-3)
Tomball Memorial (1-4)
Vanderbilt Industrial (1-0)
Warren (0-0-1)
Webster (0-2)
Weimar (0-1)
West (0-1)
West Columbia (3-2)
West Orange-Stark (1-0)
Wharton (4-5-1)
Willis (20-11-1)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
A&M Consolidated (4-9-1)
Addicks (1-0)
Aldine Eisenhower (2-2)
Altair Rice (5-0-1)
Anahuac (1-0)
Athens (1-0)
Austin McCallum (1-0)
Barbers Hill (5-1)
Bay City (1-4)
Bellville (10-15-2)
Brazos Consolidated (2-0)
Brazosport (0-2)
Brenham (8-28)
Brenham JV (1-0-1)
Brookshire Royal (5-10-1)
Brownsboro (0-1)
Bryan (0-3)
Bryan Allen Academy (2-0)
Bryan Rudder (1-0)
C.E. King (9-6-2)
Caldwell (1-2)
Cameron Yoe (1-0)
Carthage (0-1)
Cedar Park (1-0)
Channelview (1-1)
Cleveland (0-1)
Coldspring-Oakhurst (0-2)
College Station (0-1)
Columbus (4-5-1)
Conroe (0-0)
Conroe Caney Creek (5-3)
Conroe Oak Ridge (8-4)
Crosby (5-5-1)
Cypress Fairbanks (11-9)
Damon (1-0)
Dayton (5-6)
Deer Park (1-3)
Diboll (0-1)
Eagle Lake (2-0)
East Bernard (6-1)
East Chambers (1-0)
El Campo (2-8)
El Maton Tidehaven (0-1)
Elgin (0-1)
Friendswood (1-4)
Giddings (2-3)
Hardin (1-0)
Harker Heights (0-1)
Hempstead (33-14-6)
Houston Furr (2-0)
Houston Kinkaid (0-1-1)
Houston Marian (1-0-1)
Houston Waltrip (2-0)
Houston Yates (2-0)
Huffman Hargrave (2-2)
Hull-Daisetta (0-1)
Humble (2-2-2)
Hungerford (1-0)
Huntsville (2-6)
Huntsville JV (1-0)
Hutto (0-1)
Ingleside (0-1)
Iola (2-0-1)
Jacksonville (0-1)
Jasper (0-1)
Katy (14-13)
Kilgore (1-0)
Klein (7-3)
La Grange (2-0)
La Marque (1-2)
La Porte (0-1)
Lamar Consolidated (1-3)
Lamar JV (0-0-1)
Lee (2-0)
Lexington (2-2)
Livingston (3-0)
Lockhart (1-0)
Lufkin (0-0)
Lumberton (2-0)
Lutheran (1-0-1)
Madisonville (2-2)
Magnolia (32-27-1)
Magnolia West (3-7)
Mc Gregor (0-1)
McGregor (0-1)
Milano (2-0)
Missouri City (1-3)
Montgomery (7-5)
Navasota (8-11)
Nederland (1-2)
Needville (7-8-1)
New Caney (6-1)
North Forest (1-0)
Northbrook (2-0)
Open (0-0)
Orangefield (1-0)
Orchard (1-0-1)
Port Arthur Austin (1-1)
Port Neches-Groves (1-1)
Reagan JV (2-1)
Richmond Foster (3-2)
Rosenberg Terry (1-4)
SA McCollum (1-0)
Santa Fe (1-1)
Sealy (14-30-2)
Smithville (1-1)
Snook (2-0)
Somerville (7-3-1)
Splendora (5-2-1)
Spring (6-1-1)
Spring Branch (2-1)
Spring Woods (4-0)
St Thomas (3-1)
Strake Jesuit (2-0)
Stratford (0-4)
Sugar Land (1-4-1)
Sweeny (0-1)
Taylor (0-2)
Taylor (1-0)
Three Rivers (1-0)
Tomball (14-33-3)
Tomball Memorial (1-4)
Vanderbilt Industrial (1-0)
Warren (0-0-1)
Webster (0-2)
Weimar (0-1)
West (0-1)
West Columbia (3-2)
West Orange-Stark (1-0)
Wharton (4-5-1)
Willis (20-11-1)
View Previous Seasons
No Data