Grapevine Mustangs

2017 Class 5A (11M)  Division 1 - District 8
 

1967 Schedule
WKTeamSCTeamSC  
 PAzlev27LGrapeviney0D
 L@Grapevinev18xFW Diamond Hill-Jarvisf6D
 LGrapevinef6mFW Brewerf6D
 LGrapevinev9LFW Comop8D
 LGrapevinev34PStephenvillev12D
 #Weatherfordv47LGrapevined7D
 LGrapevined7PLake Worthy0D
 LMineral Wellsv18LGrapevinef6D
1967 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
AzleL0-27D
FW Diamond Hill-JarvisW18-6D
FW BrewerW6-6D
FW ComoW9-8D
StephenvilleW34-12D
WeatherfordL7-47D
Lake WorthW7-0D
Mineral WellsL6-18D
View Previous Seasons
No Data
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abilene Cooper (2-1)
Aledo (1-4)
Allen (4-0)
Arl Houston (2-0)
Arl Lamar (0-2)
Arl Martin (2-0)
Arlington (4-7-4)
Azle (25-10)
Bay City (1-0)
Bonham (1-4)
Bowie (1-3)
Boyd (7-0)
Bridgeport (5-4)
Burkburnett (2-0)
Burleson (8-6)
Carrollton (4-9-1)
Carrollton Creekview (1-0)
Carrollton Smith (0-0)
Carrollton Turner (2-0-1)
Colleyville Heritage (4-10)
Coppell (3-3)
Corsicana (0-1)
Crowell (0-1)
Dal South Oak Cliff (1-0)
Dallas Hillcrest (0-1)
Dallas Jesuit (0-1)
Dallas Spruce (2-1)
De Soto (0-1)
Decatur (2-1)
Denton (2-5-1)
Denton Ryan (0-2)
Euless Trinity (0-7)
Flower Mound (4-1)
Flower Mound (1-0)
FM Marcus (0-8)
Fort Worth YMLA (1-0)
Frisco Heritage (2-0)
FW Arlington Heights (3-3)
FW Boswell (6-9-1)
FW Brewer (10-4-1)
FW Carter-Riverside (6-4)
FW Castleberry (5-2-1)
FW Como (1-0)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (15-15-1)
FW Dunbar (3-1)
FW Eastern Hills (4-0)
FW Polytechnic (4-0)
FW Southwest (1-0)
FW Wyatt (1-0)
Gainesville (0-2)
Garland Sachse (0-2)
Godley (2-0)
Granbury (3-2)
Grandview (1-3-2)
Greenville (1-0)
Haltom City (5-1)
Hays Consolidated (2-0)
Highland Park (3-3)
Hurst Bell (7-9-1)
Irving (6-6)
Irving MacArthur (3-5)
Irving Nimitz (2-6)
Joshua (3-1)
Justin Northwest (4-2)
Keller (30-17-3)
Keller Central (3-1)
Keller Fossil Ridge (4-2)
Lake Dallas (0-2)
Lake Worth (12-8-1)
Lewisville (0-3)
Lewisville Hebron (2-1)
Mansfield (15-8)
Masonic Home (0-0-1)
Mesquite Poteet (0-1)
Midlothian (8-1)
Mineral Wells (0-5)
Mount Pleasant (1-0)
Newcastle (0-1)
Nocona (0-1)
North Crowley (1-1)
Northwest (0-1)
NRH Birdville (3-2)
NRH Richland (6-1)
Olney (0-1)
Open (0-0)
Paducah (0-1)
Pampa (1-0)
Pilot Point (2-2)
Plainview (1-0)
Plano (1-7)
Plano East (1-1)
Red Oak (0-1)
Richardson Pearce (1-0)
Rockwall (1-1)
SA Madison (0-1)
Southlake Carroll (3-5)
Stephenville (1-1)
Terrell (2-0)
Texarkana Texas (0-1)
The Colony (3-1)
Tyler John Tyler (0-2)
Weatherford (3-4)
West Mesquite (1-0)
WF Rider (0-2)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abilene Cooper (2-1)
Aledo (1-4)
Allen (4-0)
Arl Houston (2-0)
Arl Lamar (0-2)
Arl Martin (2-0)
Arlington (4-7-4)
Azle (25-10)
Bay City (1-0)
Bonham (1-4)
Bowie (1-3)
Boyd (7-0)
Bridgeport (5-4)
Burkburnett (2-0)
Burleson (8-6)
Carrollton (4-9-1)
Carrollton Creekview (1-0)
Carrollton Smith (0-0)
Carrollton Turner (2-0-1)
Colleyville Heritage (4-10)
Coppell (3-3)
Corsicana (0-1)
Crowell (0-1)
Dal South Oak Cliff (1-0)
Dallas Hillcrest (0-1)
Dallas Jesuit (0-1)
Dallas Spruce (2-1)
De Soto (0-1)
Decatur (2-1)
Denton (2-5-1)
Denton Ryan (0-2)
Euless Trinity (0-7)
Flower Mound (4-1)
Flower Mound (1-0)
FM Marcus (0-8)
Fort Worth YMLA (1-0)
Frisco Heritage (2-0)
FW Arlington Heights (3-3)
FW Boswell (6-9-1)
FW Brewer (10-4-1)
FW Carter-Riverside (6-4)
FW Castleberry (5-2-1)
FW Como (1-0)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (15-15-1)
FW Dunbar (3-1)
FW Eastern Hills (4-0)
FW Polytechnic (4-0)
FW Southwest (1-0)
FW Wyatt (1-0)
Gainesville (0-2)
Garland Sachse (0-2)
Godley (2-0)
Granbury (3-2)
Grandview (1-3-2)
Greenville (1-0)
Haltom City (5-1)
Hays Consolidated (2-0)
Highland Park (3-3)
Hurst Bell (7-9-1)
Irving (6-6)
Irving MacArthur (3-5)
Irving Nimitz (2-6)
Joshua (3-1)
Justin Northwest (4-2)
Keller (30-17-3)
Keller Central (3-1)
Keller Fossil Ridge (4-2)
Lake Dallas (0-2)
Lake Worth (12-8-1)
Lewisville (0-3)
Lewisville Hebron (2-1)
Mansfield (15-8)
Masonic Home (0-0-1)
Mesquite Poteet (0-1)
Midlothian (8-1)
Mineral Wells (0-5)
Mount Pleasant (1-0)
Newcastle (0-1)
Nocona (0-1)
North Crowley (1-1)
Northwest (0-1)
NRH Birdville (3-2)
NRH Richland (6-1)
Olney (0-1)
Open (0-0)
Paducah (0-1)
Pampa (1-0)
Pilot Point (2-2)
Plainview (1-0)
Plano (1-7)
Plano East (1-1)
Red Oak (0-1)
Richardson Pearce (1-0)
Rockwall (1-1)
SA Madison (0-1)
Southlake Carroll (3-5)
Stephenville (1-1)
Terrell (2-0)
Texarkana Texas (0-1)
The Colony (3-1)
Tyler John Tyler (0-2)
Weatherford (3-4)
West Mesquite (1-0)
WF Rider (0-2)
View Previous Seasons
No Data