Aledo Bearcats

2017 Class 5A (11M)  Division 1 - District 6
 

1955 Schedule
WKTeamSCTeamSC  
 nAledov31mBrysony0
 #Boydv51nAledoy0
 nAledo813mBynumf6
 n@Aledov33*Tolarf6D
 nAledos14*Hurst Belly0D
 7Kellerv41nAledoy0D
1955 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
BrysonW31-0
BoydL0-51
BynumW13-6
TolarW33-6D
Hurst BellW14-0D
KellerL0-41D
View Previous Seasons
No Data
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abbott (1-0)
Abilene Cooper (3-0)
Abilene Wylie (4-2)
Aguilas Blancas, MX (1-0)
Allen (0-1)
Alvarado (7-5)
Alvord (4-1)
Arl Seguin (1-0)
Azle (11-2)
Bentonville, AR (0-0)
Big Spring (1-0)
Bishop Amat, CA (0-1)
Bonham (1-1)
Bowie (2-3)
Boyd (16-18-1)
Breckenridge (4-1)
Brenham (2-0)
Bridgeport (8-8-1)
Brownwood (1-1)
Bryson (2-5)
Burleson (5-1)
Burleson Centennial (3-0)
Bynum (4-3)
Byron Nelson (2-0)
Calallen (1-0)
Canyon (1-0)
Canyon Randall (3-0)
Cedar Hill (8-6)
Cedar Park (1-1)
Chico (1-1)
China Spring (2-0)
Clarendon (0-1)
Cleburne (8-0)
Clifton (1-1)
College Station (0-1)
Colleyville Heritage (2-0)
Comanche (1-3-1)
Commerce (0-1)
Coppell (13-0)
Copperas Cove (0-2)
Corsicana (1-0)
Crowley (11-3)
Cuero (1-0)
Dallas Lincoln (0-1)
Decatur (4-9-1)
Del Valle (1-0)
DeLeon (1-0)
Denison (2-0)
Denton (2-0)
Denton Guyer (1-1)
Denton Ryan (0-2)
Dublin (2-0)
Eastland (2-0)
El Paso Chapin (1-0)
Ennis (1-2)
Everman (5-2)
Ferris (2-0)
Forney (4-2)
Friona (0-1)
Frisco (2-1)
FW Arlington Heights (3-0)
FW Boswell (8-0)
FW Brewer (16-2)
FW Brewer JV (1-0)
FW Carter-Riverside (6-0)
FW Castleberry (5-3)
FW Chisholm Trail (2-0)
FW Christian (0-1)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (10-1-1)
FW Dunbar (2-0)
FW Nolan Catholic (0-2)
FW Poly JV (0-1)
FW South Hills (2-0)
FW Southwest (3-0)
FW Trimble Tech (4-0)
FW Western Hills (3-0)
FW Wyatt (3-0)
Glen Rose (19-4)
Godley (8-4)
Gorman (1-1)
Graham (1-1)
Granbury (7-4)
Grandview (5-4-1)
Grapeland (0-1)
Grapevine (4-1)
Hawkins (0-1)
Hereford (2-0)
Hico (0-2)
Highland Park (2-0)
Hillsboro (5-2)
Holliday (1-0)
Hurst Bell (1-0)
Italy (1-1)
Itasca (3-0)
Jacksboro (0-2)
Joshua (15-6)
Justin Northwest (5-2)
Keller (3-8)
Keller Fossil Ridge (2-0)
Keller Timber Cr (2-0)
Kennedale (16-5-1)
La Marque (1-0)
Lake Dallas (7-3)
Lake Travis (1-1)
Lake Worth (18-8-1)
Lewisville Hebron (2-0)
Liberty-Eylau (1-1)
Little Elm (1-0)
Mabank (1-0)
Mansfield (0-2-1)
Mansfield Lake Ridge (0-1)
Mansfield Legacy (3-0)
Mansfield Summit (1-0)
Manvel (1-0)
Mason (1-0)
Masonic Home (4-5)
Mesquite Poteet (2-0)
Midlothian (3-5)
Millsap (11-1)
Mineral Wells (7-3)
Monahans (1-0)
Monterey Tech, MX (1-0)
Monterrey Tech, MX (3-0)
Newcastle (1-0)
Nocona (1-1)
North Crowley (5-3)
Northwest Eaton (2-0)
Noxubee County, MS (1-0)
NRH Birdville (4-0)
NRH Richland (0-0)
Olney (0-2)
Open (0-0)
Pampa (2-0)
Perrin-Whitt (3-2)
Plainview (1-0)
Princeton (1-0)
Ranger (0-0-1)
Red Oak (8-2)
River Road (1-0)
Royse City (1-0)
Saginaw (4-0)
Sanger (2-0)
Seminole (1-0)
Sonora (0-1)
South Fork, FL (1-0)
Southlake Carroll (12-9)
Springtown (10-12)
Stephenville (8-9)
Temple (1-0)
Tolar (4-2)
Tuscola Jim Ned (1-0)
Tyler John Tyler (1-0)
Venus (1-0)
Vernon (1-1)
Waco (1-0)
Waco University (0-0)
Wall (0-1)
Weatherford (5-1)
Weatherford JV (1-2)
Westlake, CA (1-0)
WF Rider (4-0)
Whitewright (1-0)
Wichita Falls (1-0)
Wills Point (1-0)
Wolfforth Frenship (1-1)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abbott (1-0)
Abilene Cooper (3-0)
Abilene Wylie (4-2)
Aguilas Blancas, MX (1-0)
Allen (0-1)
Alvarado (7-5)
Alvord (4-1)
Arl Seguin (1-0)
Azle (11-2)
Bentonville, AR (0-0)
Big Spring (1-0)
Bishop Amat, CA (0-1)
Bonham (1-1)
Bowie (2-3)
Boyd (16-18-1)
Breckenridge (4-1)
Brenham (2-0)
Bridgeport (8-8-1)
Brownwood (1-1)
Bryson (2-5)
Burleson (5-1)
Burleson Centennial (3-0)
Bynum (4-3)
Byron Nelson (2-0)
Calallen (1-0)
Canyon (1-0)
Canyon Randall (3-0)
Cedar Hill (8-6)
Cedar Park (1-1)
Chico (1-1)
China Spring (2-0)
Clarendon (0-1)
Cleburne (8-0)
Clifton (1-1)
College Station (0-1)
Colleyville Heritage (2-0)
Comanche (1-3-1)
Commerce (0-1)
Coppell (13-0)
Copperas Cove (0-2)
Corsicana (1-0)
Crowley (11-3)
Cuero (1-0)
Dallas Lincoln (0-1)
Decatur (4-9-1)
Del Valle (1-0)
DeLeon (1-0)
Denison (2-0)
Denton (2-0)
Denton Guyer (1-1)
Denton Ryan (0-2)
Dublin (2-0)
Eastland (2-0)
El Paso Chapin (1-0)
Ennis (1-2)
Everman (5-2)
Ferris (2-0)
Forney (4-2)
Friona (0-1)
Frisco (2-1)
FW Arlington Heights (3-0)
FW Boswell (8-0)
FW Brewer (16-2)
FW Brewer JV (1-0)
FW Carter-Riverside (6-0)
FW Castleberry (5-3)
FW Chisholm Trail (2-0)
FW Christian (0-1)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (10-1-1)
FW Dunbar (2-0)
FW Nolan Catholic (0-2)
FW Poly JV (0-1)
FW South Hills (2-0)
FW Southwest (3-0)
FW Trimble Tech (4-0)
FW Western Hills (3-0)
FW Wyatt (3-0)
Glen Rose (19-4)
Godley (8-4)
Gorman (1-1)
Graham (1-1)
Granbury (7-4)
Grandview (5-4-1)
Grapeland (0-1)
Grapevine (4-1)
Hawkins (0-1)
Hereford (2-0)
Hico (0-2)
Highland Park (2-0)
Hillsboro (5-2)
Holliday (1-0)
Hurst Bell (1-0)
Italy (1-1)
Itasca (3-0)
Jacksboro (0-2)
Joshua (15-6)
Justin Northwest (5-2)
Keller (3-8)
Keller Fossil Ridge (2-0)
Keller Timber Cr (2-0)
Kennedale (16-5-1)
La Marque (1-0)
Lake Dallas (7-3)
Lake Travis (1-1)
Lake Worth (18-8-1)
Lewisville Hebron (2-0)
Liberty-Eylau (1-1)
Little Elm (1-0)
Mabank (1-0)
Mansfield (0-2-1)
Mansfield Lake Ridge (0-1)
Mansfield Legacy (3-0)
Mansfield Summit (1-0)
Manvel (1-0)
Mason (1-0)
Masonic Home (4-5)
Mesquite Poteet (2-0)
Midlothian (3-5)
Millsap (11-1)
Mineral Wells (7-3)
Monahans (1-0)
Monterey Tech, MX (1-0)
Monterrey Tech, MX (3-0)
Newcastle (1-0)
Nocona (1-1)
North Crowley (5-3)
Northwest Eaton (2-0)
Noxubee County, MS (1-0)
NRH Birdville (4-0)
NRH Richland (0-0)
Olney (0-2)
Open (0-0)
Pampa (2-0)
Perrin-Whitt (3-2)
Plainview (1-0)
Princeton (1-0)
Ranger (0-0-1)
Red Oak (8-2)
River Road (1-0)
Royse City (1-0)
Saginaw (4-0)
Sanger (2-0)
Seminole (1-0)
Sonora (0-1)
South Fork, FL (1-0)
Southlake Carroll (12-9)
Springtown (10-12)
Stephenville (8-9)
Temple (1-0)
Tolar (4-2)
Tuscola Jim Ned (1-0)
Tyler John Tyler (1-0)
Venus (1-0)
Vernon (1-1)
Waco (1-0)
Waco University (0-0)
Wall (0-1)
Weatherford (5-1)
Weatherford JV (1-2)
Westlake, CA (1-0)
WF Rider (4-0)
Whitewright (1-0)
Wichita Falls (1-0)
Wills Point (1-0)
Wolfforth Frenship (1-1)
View Previous Seasons
No Data