Crystal City Javelinas

2017 Class 4A (11M)  Division 2 - District 14
 

1995 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
3 La PryorW38-0
Texas Military InstituteW29-0
SA St GerardW32-13
HondoW17-15
Laredo United SouthL12-31
PoteetL7-12D
JourdantonL0-40D
Carrizo SpringsL0-17D
CotullaL28-32D
PearsallL14-35D
View Previous Seasons
No Data
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Asherton (3-1-1)
Bandera (0-2)
Brackett (13-7)
Calallen (0-2)
Carrizo Springs (33-55-2)
Catarina (0-1)
CC Veterans Memorial HS (1-0)
Cibolo Steele (0-2-1)
Cotulla (32-27-7)
Cuero (0-2)
Del Rio (4-19)
Devine (4-35-1)
Dilley (14-9-2)
Eagle Pass (18-34-3)
Eagle Pass Winn (1-4)
Floresville (0-2)
Fredericksburg (0-14)
Hebbronville (0-4)
Hondo (5-37-2)
Hot Wells (1-0)
Ingram Moore (1-0)
Jourdanton (6-10-1)
Karnes City (1-0)
Kenedy (1-0)
Kerrville Tivy (1-11)
La Joya (2-0)
La Pryor (7-3)
Laredo Cigarroa (1-0)
Laredo Johnson (1-2)
Laredo JV (0-1)
Laredo Martin (0-1)
Laredo St. Joseph (6-1)
Laredo United (0-4)
Laredo United South (1-5)
Llano (2-1)
Lyford (0-1)
Lytle (5-10)
Marine Military Aca (2-2)
Medina Valley (0-4)
Memorial Hall (2-0)
Monte Alto (1-0)
Monterey Mexico (0-2)
Mt Carmel (1-1)
Odessa Ector (0-2)
Open (0-0)
Pearsall (23-50-2)
Pleasanton (1-12)
Port Lavaca Calhoun (0-1)
Poteet (16-7)
Poth (1-1)
Refugio (0-1)
Rio Grande City (3-0)
Rocksprings (1-0)
SA Alamo Heights (0-2)
SA Antonian (0-1-1)
SA Brackenridge JV (0-1)
SA East Central (0-4)
SA Edgewood (2-3-1)
SA Fox Tech JV (0-0-1)
SA Healy-Murphy (2-0)
SA Holy Cross (0-5)
SA Jefferson JV (0-0-1)
SA Kennedy (3-5)
SA Lanier (1-1)
SA Memorial (1-2)
SA North Side (1-1)
SA Sam Houston (0-2)
SA South San (0-2)
SA South San West (1-6)
SA Southside (9-5)
SA Southwest (1-9)
SA St Gerard (3-3)
SA St. Anthony (1-0-1)
SA Wheatley (0-2)
Sabinal (16-6)
San Diego (1-1)
San Felipe (13-11-1)
Schertz Clemens (0-2)
Sinton (0-1)
Somerset (5-10)
Taft (0-2)
Texas Military Institute (3-0-1)
Three Rivers (0-1)
Uvalde (5-44-3)
Victoria St. Joseph (1-1)
West Oso (0-7)
Zapata (5-8-1)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Asherton (3-1-1)
Bandera (0-2)
Brackett (13-7)
Calallen (0-2)
Carrizo Springs (33-55-2)
Catarina (0-1)
CC Veterans Memorial HS (1-0)
Cibolo Steele (0-2-1)
Cotulla (32-27-7)
Cuero (0-2)
Del Rio (4-19)
Devine (4-35-1)
Dilley (14-9-2)
Eagle Pass (18-34-3)
Eagle Pass Winn (1-4)
Floresville (0-2)
Fredericksburg (0-14)
Hebbronville (0-4)
Hondo (5-37-2)
Hot Wells (1-0)
Ingram Moore (1-0)
Jourdanton (6-10-1)
Karnes City (1-0)
Kenedy (1-0)
Kerrville Tivy (1-11)
La Joya (2-0)
La Pryor (7-3)
Laredo Cigarroa (1-0)
Laredo Johnson (1-2)
Laredo JV (0-1)
Laredo Martin (0-1)
Laredo St. Joseph (6-1)
Laredo United (0-4)
Laredo United South (1-5)
Llano (2-1)
Lyford (0-1)
Lytle (5-10)
Marine Military Aca (2-2)
Medina Valley (0-4)
Memorial Hall (2-0)
Monte Alto (1-0)
Monterey Mexico (0-2)
Mt Carmel (1-1)
Odessa Ector (0-2)
Open (0-0)
Pearsall (23-50-2)
Pleasanton (1-12)
Port Lavaca Calhoun (0-1)
Poteet (16-7)
Poth (1-1)
Refugio (0-1)
Rio Grande City (3-0)
Rocksprings (1-0)
SA Alamo Heights (0-2)
SA Antonian (0-1-1)
SA Brackenridge JV (0-1)
SA East Central (0-4)
SA Edgewood (2-3-1)
SA Fox Tech JV (0-0-1)
SA Healy-Murphy (2-0)
SA Holy Cross (0-5)
SA Jefferson JV (0-0-1)
SA Kennedy (3-5)
SA Lanier (1-1)
SA Memorial (1-2)
SA North Side (1-1)
SA Sam Houston (0-2)
SA South San (0-2)
SA South San West (1-6)
SA Southside (9-5)
SA Southwest (1-9)
SA St Gerard (3-3)
SA St. Anthony (1-0-1)
SA Wheatley (0-2)
Sabinal (16-6)
San Diego (1-1)
San Felipe (13-11-1)
Schertz Clemens (0-2)
Sinton (0-1)
Somerset (5-10)
Taft (0-2)
Texas Military Institute (3-0-1)
Three Rivers (0-1)
Uvalde (5-44-3)
Victoria St. Joseph (1-1)
West Oso (0-7)
Zapata (5-8-1)
View Previous Seasons
No Data