Dublin Lions

2017 Class 3A (11M)  Division 2 - District 4
 

1908 Schedule
Record: 0-1-0   
WKTeamSCTeamSC  
 LStephenville McIlhaney Acadv27nDubliny0
1908 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
Stephenville McIlhaney AcadL0-27
View Previous Seasons
LSFN All-Time Record 451-478-30
2018(6-2)  
2017(3-6)  
2016(1-9)  
2015(5-7)  
2014(7-5)  
2013(4-6)  
2012(2-8)  
2011(1-9)  
2010(0-10)  
2009(1-9)  
2008(1-9)  
2007(6-4)  
2006(7-3)  
2005(2-8)  
2004(3-5)  
2003(5-6)  
2002(5-5)  
2001(3-7)  
2000(3-7)  
1999(6-4)  
1998(2-8)  
1997(4-7)  
1996(2-8)  
1995(4-5-1) 
1994(6-5)  
1993(6-4)  
1992(3-7)  
1991(1-9)  
1990(2-7-1) 
1989(2-8)  
1988(5-5)  
1987(5-5)  
1986(6-3-1) 
1985(6-3-1) 
1984(4-5-1) 
1983(9-2)  
1982(6-4)  
1981(5-5)  
1980(8-2)  
1979(9-1)  
1978(8-3)  
1977(3-7)  
1976(0-10)  
1975(1-9)  
1974(6-4)  
1973(9-1)  
1972(7-2-1) 
1971(0-10)  
1970(3-7)  
1969(1-9)  
1968(2-8)  
1967(4-6)  
1966(8-1-1) 
1965(7-3)  
1964(11-1)  
1963(9-2)  
1962(1-8-1) 
1961(7-3)  
1960(10-1)  
1959(1-9)  
1958(5-5)  
1957(2-6-1) 
1956(2-10)  
1955(1-8-1) 
1954(4-7)  
1953(7-2-1) 
1952(11-1)  
1951(6-4)  
1950(7-1-1) 
1949(6-5)  
1948(7-3)  
1947(4-5)  
1946(1-8-1) 
1945(8-2-1) 
1944(4-4-1) 
1943(9-2)  
1942(8-2)  
1941(4-4-1) 
1940(6-3)  
1939(9-1)  
1938(7-3)  
1937(5-1-1) 
1936(3-3-2) 
1935(10-0-1) 
1934(10-2)  
1933(0-7)  
1932(3-5)  
1931(4-3-2) 
1930(0-2-1) 
1929(7-3-1) 
1928(8-2)  
1927(3-2-1) 
1926(2-5)  
1925(1-4-1) 
1924(6-3)  
1923(0-3-2) 
1922(5-2)  
1921(1-4)  
1920(0-2)  
1916(0-1)  
1914(0-1-1) 
1909(1-0-1) 
1908(0-1)  
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abilene (0-1)
Abilene Wylie (3-0)
Albany (10-16)
Aledo (0-2)
Alvarado (1-1)
Anson (0-1)
Archer City (0-1)
Baird (6-0)
Ballinger (0-6)
Bangs (12-7)
Blooming Grove (1-0)
Bosqueville (1-1)
Brady (3-3)
Breckenridge (2-10)
Brownwood (1-1)
Brownwood JV (1-0)
Bruceville-Eddy (3-1)
Burkburnett (0-1)
China Spring (1-3)
Cisco (12-17)
Clifton (6-15-1)
Clyde (1-4)
Coleman (2-8)
Comanche (19-42-1)
Corrigan-Camden (0-1)
Corsicana Mildred (1-0)
Crane (0-1)
Crawford (0-4)
Cross Plains (16-4-1)
Daniel Baker College Freshmen (0-1)
Decatur (4-1)
DeLeon (43-40-2)
Desdemona (8-2-1)
Early (12-12-2)
Eastland (18-35-2)
Eastland JV (1-0)
Fredericksburg (1-0)
FW Carter-Riverside (2-0)
FW Nolan Catholic (1-1)
FW Trimble Tech (1-0)
Gatesville (0-1)
Gatesville State School (1-0)
Glen Rose (7-21)
Godley (2-8)
Goldthwaite (13-15)
Gorman (26-9-1)
Granbury (16-9-1)
Grandview (2-3)
Gustine (4-0)
Hamilton (30-30-7)
Hamlin (1-2)
Haskell (0-1)
Hico (41-23-3)
Hubbard (0-1-1)
Itasca (0-2)
Jacksboro (0-1)
Jarrell (1-1)
Killeen (0-1)
Lake Worth (0-2)
Lampasas (0-1)
Lometa (2-0)
Marlin (1-2)
Mart (0-1)
Masonic Home (1-0)
Maypearl (2-0)
McGregor (0-2)
Meridian (1-0)
Merkel (2-1)
Millsap (13-3)
Mingus (1-0)
Moody (5-3)
Moran (1-0)
Newton (0-1)
Olden (1-0)
Open (0-0)
Perrin-Whitt (2-0)
Ranger (25-20)
Rio Vista (6-3)
Rising Star (5-3)
Robert Lee (0-1)
Rogers (1-1)
San Angelo Grape Cr (2-0)
San Angelo Lake View (1-1)
San Saba (7-11-1)
Santa Anna (5-1)
Santo (2-2)
Springtown (1-4-1)
Stamford (0-1)
Stephenville (8-22-2)
Stephenville McIlhaney Acad (0-1-1)
Strawn (4-2)
Teague (0-2)
Thurber (2-0)
Tolar (0-1)
Troy (1-1)
Tuscola Jim Ned (2-3)
Valley Mills (6-4)
Waco Midway (0-2)
Waco State Home (1-0)
Walnut Springs (1-0)
Weatherford (1-1-1)
West (0-1)
Whitney (1-2-1)
Winters (0-1)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abilene (0-1)
Abilene Wylie (3-0)
Albany (10-16)
Aledo (0-2)
Alvarado (1-1)
Anson (0-1)
Archer City (0-1)
Baird (6-0)
Ballinger (0-6)
Bangs (12-7)
Blooming Grove (1-0)
Bosqueville (1-1)
Brady (3-3)
Breckenridge (2-10)
Brownwood (1-1)
Brownwood JV (1-0)
Bruceville-Eddy (3-1)
Burkburnett (0-1)
China Spring (1-3)
Cisco (12-17)
Clifton (6-15-1)
Clyde (1-4)
Coleman (2-8)
Comanche (19-42-1)
Corrigan-Camden (0-1)
Corsicana Mildred (1-0)
Crane (0-1)
Crawford (0-4)
Cross Plains (16-4-1)
Daniel Baker College Freshmen (0-1)
Decatur (4-1)
DeLeon (43-40-2)
Desdemona (8-2-1)
Early (12-12-2)
Eastland (18-35-2)
Eastland JV (1-0)
Fredericksburg (1-0)
FW Carter-Riverside (2-0)
FW Nolan Catholic (1-1)
FW Trimble Tech (1-0)
Gatesville (0-1)
Gatesville State School (1-0)
Glen Rose (7-21)
Godley (2-8)
Goldthwaite (13-15)
Gorman (26-9-1)
Granbury (16-9-1)
Grandview (2-3)
Gustine (4-0)
Hamilton (30-30-7)
Hamlin (1-2)
Haskell (0-1)
Hico (41-23-3)
Hubbard (0-1-1)
Itasca (0-2)
Jacksboro (0-1)
Jarrell (1-1)
Killeen (0-1)
Lake Worth (0-2)
Lampasas (0-1)
Lometa (2-0)
Marlin (1-2)
Mart (0-1)
Masonic Home (1-0)
Maypearl (2-0)
McGregor (0-2)
Meridian (1-0)
Merkel (2-1)
Millsap (13-3)
Mingus (1-0)
Moody (5-3)
Moran (1-0)
Newton (0-1)
Olden (1-0)
Open (0-0)
Perrin-Whitt (2-0)
Ranger (25-20)
Rio Vista (6-3)
Rising Star (5-3)
Robert Lee (0-1)
Rogers (1-1)
San Angelo Grape Cr (2-0)
San Angelo Lake View (1-1)
San Saba (7-11-1)
Santa Anna (5-1)
Santo (2-2)
Springtown (1-4-1)
Stamford (0-1)
Stephenville (8-22-2)
Stephenville McIlhaney Acad (0-1-1)
Strawn (4-2)
Teague (0-2)
Thurber (2-0)
Tolar (0-1)
Troy (1-1)
Tuscola Jim Ned (2-3)
Valley Mills (6-4)
Waco Midway (0-2)
Waco State Home (1-0)
Walnut Springs (1-0)
Weatherford (1-1-1)
West (0-1)
Whitney (1-2-1)
Winters (0-1)
View Previous Seasons
LSFN All-Time Record 451-478-30
2018(6-2)  
2017(3-6)  
2016(1-9)  
2015(5-7)  
2014(7-5)  
2013(4-6)  
2012(2-8)  
2011(1-9)  
2010(0-10)  
2009(1-9)  
2008(1-9)  
2007(6-4)  
2006(7-3)  
2005(2-8)  
2004(3-5)  
2003(5-6)  
2002(5-5)  
2001(3-7)  
2000(3-7)  
1999(6-4)  
1998(2-8)  
1997(4-7)  
1996(2-8)  
1995(4-5-1) 
1994(6-5)  
1993(6-4)  
1992(3-7)  
1991(1-9)  
1990(2-7-1) 
1989(2-8)  
1988(5-5)  
1987(5-5)  
1986(6-3-1) 
1985(6-3-1) 
1984(4-5-1) 
1983(9-2)  
1982(6-4)  
1981(5-5)  
1980(8-2)  
1979(9-1)  
1978(8-3)  
1977(3-7)  
1976(0-10)  
1975(1-9)  
1974(6-4)  
1973(9-1)  
1972(7-2-1) 
1971(0-10)  
1970(3-7)  
1969(1-9)  
1968(2-8)  
1967(4-6)  
1966(8-1-1) 
1965(7-3)  
1964(11-1)  
1963(9-2)  
1962(1-8-1) 
1961(7-3)  
1960(10-1)  
1959(1-9)  
1958(5-5)  
1957(2-6-1) 
1956(2-10)  
1955(1-8-1) 
1954(4-7)  
1953(7-2-1) 
1952(11-1)  
1951(6-4)  
1950(7-1-1) 
1949(6-5)  
1948(7-3)  
1947(4-5)  
1946(1-8-1) 
1945(8-2-1) 
1944(4-4-1) 
1943(9-2)  
1942(8-2)  
1941(4-4-1) 
1940(6-3)  
1939(9-1)  
1938(7-3)  
1937(5-1-1) 
1936(3-3-2) 
1935(10-0-1) 
1934(10-2)  
1933(0-7)  
1932(3-5)  
1931(4-3-2) 
1930(0-2-1) 
1929(7-3-1) 
1928(8-2)  
1927(3-2-1) 
1926(2-5)  
1925(1-4-1) 
1924(6-3)  
1923(0-3-2) 
1922(5-2)  
1921(1-4)  
1920(0-2)  
1916(0-1)  
1914(0-1-1) 
1909(1-0-1) 
1908(0-1)