El Campo Ricebirds

2017 Class 4A (11M)  Division 1 - District 12
 

1960 Schedule
WKTeamSCTeamSC  
*El Campov36mAldines14
 *El Campov28#@Deer Parky0
 *El Campov30x@Angletonp8
 *El Campov403@Alviny0
 *El Campor16LPort Lavaca Calhouns14
 *El Campov53*@Brenhamy0D
 *El Campov44T@Cypress Fairbanksy0D
 L@Bay Cityv20*El Campof6D
 *El Campov30m@Whartony0D
 m@Lamar Consolidatedv20*El Campoy0D
1960 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
1 AldineW36-14
@Deer ParkW28-0
@AngletonW30-8
@AlvinW40-0
Port Lavaca CalhounW16-14
@BrenhamW53-0D
@Cypress FairbanksW44-0D
@Bay CityL6-20D
@WhartonW30-0D
@Lamar ConsolidatedL0-20D
View Previous Seasons
No Data
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
A&M Consolidated (1-5)
Aldine (3-2)
Aldine Eisenhower (2-0)
Altair Rice (7-1)
Alvin (7-0)
Angleton (12-11-1)
Aransas Pass (1-0)
Austin Johnston (0-1)
Austin McCallum (2-0)
Austin Reagan (0-1)
Bastrop (4-1)
Bay City (60-41-7)
Beaumont (0-1)
Beaumont Forest Park (1-0)
Beaumont French (1-0)
Beeville (4-4)
Bellville (5-4)
Boling (11-8-4)
Brazosport (19-12)
Brazoswood (2-10)
Brenham (19-6)
Brookshire Royal (2-0)
Brownsville (1-0)
Brownwood (0-1)
Bryan Rudder (2-0)
C.E. King (4-0)
Carthage (2-0)
Clear Brook (0-2)
Clear Creek (2-1)
Clear Falls (1-0)
Columbus (7-2)
Conroe Oak Ridge (2-0)
Cuero (4-1-1)
Cypress Fairbanks (6-1)
Dayton (0-0)
Deer Park (5-3-1)
Dickinson (2-0)
Eagle Lake (9-11-1)
East Bernard (4-0)
Edgewood (1-0)
Edna (28-9-3)
El Campo Townies (1-0)
FB Dulles (4-1)
FB Willowridge (3-1)
Freeport (8-4)
Freeport Brazosport (5-1)
Friendswood (5-2)
Fulshear (1-0)
Galveston (1-2)
Galveston Central (1-0)
Galveston Kirwin (1-1-1)
Ganado (4-0)
Giddings (0-2)
Gonzales (1-2)
Goose Creek Memorial (1-0)
Gregory-Portland (2-1)
Gulf JV (1-0)
Hallettsville (1-0)
Hanna (1-0)
Harrisburg (0-0-1)
Henderson (0-1)
Houston Central (1-1-1)
Houston Furr (1-0)
Houston Heights (0-1)
Houston Lamar (0-1)
Houston Milby (1-0-1)
Houston Reagan (0-3)
Houston Strake (0-4)
Houston Waltrip (5-0)
Houston Yates (4-0)
Hull-Daisetta (1-0)
Huntsville (2-2)
Ingleside (1-0)
JV (1-0)
Kashmere (1-0)
Kilgore (1-2)
La Grange (2-2)
La Marque (2-10)
Lamar Consolidated (26-18-1)
LaWard (1-0)
Lee (3-0)
Lexington (1-0)
Lockhart (1-0-1)
Magnolia (1-0)
Manvel (0-1)
Mt Carmel (1-0)
Navasota (0-1)
Nederland (0-1)
Needville (5-2)
Open (0-0)
Palacios (19-4-1)
Port Lavaca Calhoun (37-3-1)
Port Neches-Groves (1-1)
Refugio (2-0)
Richmond (12-3-1)
Richmond Foster (6-1)
Robstown (0-1)
Rockdale (0-1)
Rockport-Fulton (1-0)
Rosenberg (15-6)
Rosenberg Terry (5-5)
SA Harlandale (0-1)
SA South San (1-0-1)
Sam Houston (1-1-1)
San Jacinto (1-0)
Santa Fe (8-0-1)
Scarborough (2-0)
Schulenburg (4-1)
Sealy (7-3)
Seguin (1-0)
Seven Lakes (1-0)
Silsbee (1-2)
Sinton (2-1)
Smithville (0-0-1)
Somerset (1-0)
St Thomas (2-5-1)
St, Pius X (1-1)
Stafford (3-1)
Stephenville (0-1)
Sugar Land (3-1)
Sweeny (7-5-1)
Taylor (4-0)
Texas City (3-1)
Tomball (1-1)
Tomball Memorial (2-0)
Uvalde (0-1)
Victoria Junior College (1-0)
Victoria Memorial (33-14-2)
Victoria Stroman (10-2-1)
Waller (8-2)
Wallis (1-0)
Washington (1-0)
West Columbia (34-13-1)
Westbury (0-2)
Westside (3-1)
Wharton (67-23-4)
Wheatley (1-0)
Worthing (1-0)
Yoakum (3-0)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
A&M Consolidated (1-5)
Aldine (3-2)
Aldine Eisenhower (2-0)
Altair Rice (7-1)
Alvin (7-0)
Angleton (12-11-1)
Aransas Pass (1-0)
Austin Johnston (0-1)
Austin McCallum (2-0)
Austin Reagan (0-1)
Bastrop (4-1)
Bay City (60-41-7)
Beaumont (0-1)
Beaumont Forest Park (1-0)
Beaumont French (1-0)
Beeville (4-4)
Bellville (5-4)
Boling (11-8-4)
Brazosport (19-12)
Brazoswood (2-10)
Brenham (19-6)
Brookshire Royal (2-0)
Brownsville (1-0)
Brownwood (0-1)
Bryan Rudder (2-0)
C.E. King (4-0)
Carthage (2-0)
Clear Brook (0-2)
Clear Creek (2-1)
Clear Falls (1-0)
Columbus (7-2)
Conroe Oak Ridge (2-0)
Cuero (4-1-1)
Cypress Fairbanks (6-1)
Dayton (0-0)
Deer Park (5-3-1)
Dickinson (2-0)
Eagle Lake (9-11-1)
East Bernard (4-0)
Edgewood (1-0)
Edna (28-9-3)
El Campo Townies (1-0)
FB Dulles (4-1)
FB Willowridge (3-1)
Freeport (8-4)
Freeport Brazosport (5-1)
Friendswood (5-2)
Fulshear (1-0)
Galveston (1-2)
Galveston Central (1-0)
Galveston Kirwin (1-1-1)
Ganado (4-0)
Giddings (0-2)
Gonzales (1-2)
Goose Creek Memorial (1-0)
Gregory-Portland (2-1)
Gulf JV (1-0)
Hallettsville (1-0)
Hanna (1-0)
Harrisburg (0-0-1)
Henderson (0-1)
Houston Central (1-1-1)
Houston Furr (1-0)
Houston Heights (0-1)
Houston Lamar (0-1)
Houston Milby (1-0-1)
Houston Reagan (0-3)
Houston Strake (0-4)
Houston Waltrip (5-0)
Houston Yates (4-0)
Hull-Daisetta (1-0)
Huntsville (2-2)
Ingleside (1-0)
JV (1-0)
Kashmere (1-0)
Kilgore (1-2)
La Grange (2-2)
La Marque (2-10)
Lamar Consolidated (26-18-1)
LaWard (1-0)
Lee (3-0)
Lexington (1-0)
Lockhart (1-0-1)
Magnolia (1-0)
Manvel (0-1)
Mt Carmel (1-0)
Navasota (0-1)
Nederland (0-1)
Needville (5-2)
Open (0-0)
Palacios (19-4-1)
Port Lavaca Calhoun (37-3-1)
Port Neches-Groves (1-1)
Refugio (2-0)
Richmond (12-3-1)
Richmond Foster (6-1)
Robstown (0-1)
Rockdale (0-1)
Rockport-Fulton (1-0)
Rosenberg (15-6)
Rosenberg Terry (5-5)
SA Harlandale (0-1)
SA South San (1-0-1)
Sam Houston (1-1-1)
San Jacinto (1-0)
Santa Fe (8-0-1)
Scarborough (2-0)
Schulenburg (4-1)
Sealy (7-3)
Seguin (1-0)
Seven Lakes (1-0)
Silsbee (1-2)
Sinton (2-1)
Smithville (0-0-1)
Somerset (1-0)
St Thomas (2-5-1)
St, Pius X (1-1)
Stafford (3-1)
Stephenville (0-1)
Sugar Land (3-1)
Sweeny (7-5-1)
Taylor (4-0)
Texas City (3-1)
Tomball (1-1)
Tomball Memorial (2-0)
Uvalde (0-1)
Victoria Junior College (1-0)
Victoria Memorial (33-14-2)
Victoria Stroman (10-2-1)
Waller (8-2)
Wallis (1-0)
Washington (1-0)
West Columbia (34-13-1)
Westbury (0-2)
Westside (3-1)
Wharton (67-23-4)
Wheatley (1-0)
Worthing (1-0)
Yoakum (3-0)
View Previous Seasons
No Data