Everman Bulldogs

2017 Class 5A (11M)  Division 1 - District 9
 

2013 Schedule
WKTeamSCTeamSC  
9/13 x@FW Nolan Catholicv387Evermans14
8/31 7Evermanr16#Del Valle @SWater v15
9/5 7Evermanv51n@FW Southwestv39
9/27 7@Evermanv41xBurlesonv38D
10/4 L@Crowleyv427Evermanv38D
10/11 7@Evermanv44mWaco Universitys14D
10/18 7Evermanv377@Joshua321D
10/25 7@Evermanv52xBurleson Centennialv29D
11/1 7@Evermanv32TCleburnev23D
11/8 #@Wacov347Evermand7D
11/15 7Evermanv52nFW Southwest @Penningtonv35B
11/23 7Wichita Falls @Saginawv317Evermanv28A
2013 Schedule
DateOpponentScore 
9/13 @FW Nolan CatholicL14-38
8/31 Del Valle @SWater W16-15
9/5 @FW SouthwestW51-39
9/27 BurlesonW41-38D
10/4 @CrowleyL38-42D
10/11 Waco UniversityW44-14D
10/18 @JoshuaW37-21D
10/25 Burleson CentennialW52-29D
11/1 CleburneW32-23D
11/8 @WacoL7-34D
11/15 FW Southwest @PenningtonW52-35B
11/23 Wichita Falls @SaginawL28-31A
View Previous Seasons
No Data
 
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abilene Wylie (1-2)
Aledo (2-5)
Alvarado (6-2)
Arl Seguin (5-1)
Azle (7-7)
Big Spring (2-0)
Boyd (2-0-1)
Brownwood (3-8-2)
Burleson (15-18-3)
Burleson Centennial (3-4)
Burnet (1-0)
Canutillo (0-1)
Canyon (1-0)
Cedar Hill (8-5)
Chico (2-0)
Cleburne (13-15)
Corsicana (0-2)
Crowley (28-7)
Daingerfield (1-0)
Dal South Oak Cliff (1-0)
Dallas Pinkston (2-0)
Dallas Seagoville (0-0-1)
Dallas White (2-1)
Decatur (0-4)
Del Valle (2-0)
Denison (1-3)
Eastlake (1-0)
Ferris (0-0-1)
Forney (2-0)
FW Arlington Heights (4-0)
FW Boswell (9-6-1)
FW Brewer (12-14-2)
FW Carter-Riverside (3-3-1)
FW Castleberry (5-4)
FW Como (2-1)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (7-3)
FW Dunbar (3-0)
FW Eastern Hills (1-0)
FW Nolan Catholic (2-2)
FW South Hills (1-0)
FW Southwest (6-2)
FW Wyatt (2-0)
Gainesville (1-0)
Godley (2-0)
Granbury (18-5-1)
Grandview (2-0)
Haltom City (1-1)
Hereford (1-0)
Highland Park (0-3)
Hillsboro (1-1)
Jacksboro (0-2)
Joshua (27-4-1)
Kaufman (1-0)
Keller (1-1)
Kennedale (6-2)
Lake Dallas (4-1)
Lake Worth (1-3)
Lancaster (1-0)
Lewisville Hebron (0-1)
Mansfield (13-13)
Mansfield Legacy (2-0)
Mansfield Summit (0-1)
Mansfield Timberview (3-2)
Midlothian (5-0)
Mineral Wells (5-1)
Monahans (1-0)
Munday (0-1)
NRH Birdville (1-0)
Open (0-0)
Perryton (1-0)
Pleasant Grove (1-0)
Red Oak (4-0)
Robinson (0-1)
Royse City (1-0)
Sinton (1-0)
Snyder (1-0)
Southlake Carroll (1-0)
Southwest (1-0)
Stephenville (13-12)
Sulphur Springs (0-1)
Summit (0-0)
Sweetwater (0-1)
The Colony (1-1)
Tolar (2-0)
Venus (2-0)
Vernon (0-1-2)
Waco (0-3)
Waco Midway (2-2)
Waco University (6-0)
Waxahachie (1-2)
WF Hirschi (0-1)
WF Rider (2-0)
Wichita Falls (9-3)
Wolfe City (0-1)
Wolfforth Frenship (0-1)
Wylie (0-1)
Vs All Opponents (See Common Only)
Click on teams to see side-by-side scores.
Abilene Wylie (1-2)
Aledo (2-5)
Alvarado (6-2)
Arl Seguin (5-1)
Azle (7-7)
Big Spring (2-0)
Boyd (2-0-1)
Brownwood (3-8-2)
Burleson (15-18-3)
Burleson Centennial (3-4)
Burnet (1-0)
Canutillo (0-1)
Canyon (1-0)
Cedar Hill (8-5)
Chico (2-0)
Cleburne (13-15)
Corsicana (0-2)
Crowley (28-7)
Daingerfield (1-0)
Dal South Oak Cliff (1-0)
Dallas Pinkston (2-0)
Dallas Seagoville (0-0-1)
Dallas White (2-1)
Decatur (0-4)
Del Valle (2-0)
Denison (1-3)
Eastlake (1-0)
Ferris (0-0-1)
Forney (2-0)
FW Arlington Heights (4-0)
FW Boswell (9-6-1)
FW Brewer (12-14-2)
FW Carter-Riverside (3-3-1)
FW Castleberry (5-4)
FW Como (2-1)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (7-3)
FW Dunbar (3-0)
FW Eastern Hills (1-0)
FW Nolan Catholic (2-2)
FW South Hills (1-0)
FW Southwest (6-2)
FW Wyatt (2-0)
Gainesville (1-0)
Godley (2-0)
Granbury (18-5-1)
Grandview (2-0)
Haltom City (1-1)
Hereford (1-0)
Highland Park (0-3)
Hillsboro (1-1)
Jacksboro (0-2)
Joshua (27-4-1)
Kaufman (1-0)
Keller (1-1)
Kennedale (6-2)
Lake Dallas (4-1)
Lake Worth (1-3)
Lancaster (1-0)
Lewisville Hebron (0-1)
Mansfield (13-13)
Mansfield Legacy (2-0)
Mansfield Summit (0-1)
Mansfield Timberview (3-2)
Midlothian (5-0)
Mineral Wells (5-1)
Monahans (1-0)
Munday (0-1)
NRH Birdville (1-0)
Open (0-0)
Perryton (1-0)
Pleasant Grove (1-0)
Red Oak (4-0)
Robinson (0-1)
Royse City (1-0)
Sinton (1-0)
Snyder (1-0)
Southlake Carroll (1-0)
Southwest (1-0)
Stephenville (13-12)
Sulphur Springs (0-1)
Summit (0-0)
Sweetwater (0-1)
The Colony (1-1)
Tolar (2-0)
Venus (2-0)
Vernon (0-1-2)
Waco (0-3)
Waco Midway (2-2)
Waco University (6-0)
Waxahachie (1-2)
WF Hirschi (0-1)
WF Rider (2-0)
Wichita Falls (9-3)
Wolfe City (0-1)
Wolfforth Frenship (0-1)
Wylie (0-1)
View Previous Seasons
No Data