Week 8 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 10/19
6A
San Marcos 31 - Del Valle 15
     @ 7:30 PM

- Irving
     @ 7:00 PM

- Jersey Village
     @ 6:30 PM

Aldine - Spring
     @ 7:00 PM

Deer Park - Pasadena
     @ 7:00 PM

Eagle Pass - Laredo United South
     @ 7:00 PM

Edinburg Vela - PSJA Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Euless Trinity - Hurst Bell
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Bush - FB Clements
     @ 6:30 PM

GP North Shore - Humble Kingwood
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller Timber Cr - Haltom City
     @ 7:00 PM

Killeen - Killeen Shoemaker
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Forest - Klein
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Oak - Northbrook
     @ 7:00 PM

Lakeview Centennial - Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

Manor - Austin Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission - McAllen Rowe
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano East - McKinney
     @ 7:30 PM

PSJA - Edinburg
     @ 7:00 PM

Richardson Berkner - Dallas Skyline
     @ 7:00 PM

SA O'Connor - SA Stevens
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Taft - SA Marshall
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring DeKaney - Aldine Davis
     @ 7:00 PM

Westside - Houston Chavez
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Austin High - Austin Reagan
     @ 7:30 PM

Calallen - Ray
     @ 7:00 PM

Carroll - King
     @ 7:00 PM

Colleyville Heritage - FW Polytechnic
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Conrad - Dallas Hillcrest
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Samuell - Dallas Jefferson
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Sunset - Dallas Seagoville
     @ 7:00 PM

Donna - Porter
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Austin - El Paso Burges
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Chapin - El Paso Irvin
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Reedy - Frisco Centennial
     @ 7:00 PM

Fulshear - Alvin Shadow Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Trimble Tech - FW Southwest
     @ 7:30 PM

Kingwood Park - Conroe Caney Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Little Elm - Carrollton Creekview
     @ 7:00 PM

Pharr Valley View - Laredo Cigarroa
     @ 7:00 PM

Plainview - Amarillo
     @ 7:00 PM

Rosenberg Terry - Richmond Foster
     @ 7:00 PM

Royse City - North Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Lanier - SA Edison
     @ 7:00 PM

Texas City - FB Willowridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Wichita Falls - Denton Braswell
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Carrollton Ranchview - Dallas Carter
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Lincoln - Dallas Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Pinkston - Wilmer-Hutchins
     @ 7:00 PM

Kennedale - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
     @ 7:00 PM

Levelland - Lubbock Estacado
     @ 7:00 PM

Taylor - Eastside Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
Kemp - Dallas Madison
     @ 7:00 PM

2A
Malakoff Cross Roads - GW Union Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Garland Chr Academy - DasCHE
     @ 5:00 PM



Friday 10/20
6A
- Cypress Fairbanks
     @ 7:00 PM

- Clear Falls
     @ 7:00 PM

- Brazoswood
     @ 7:00 PM

- Round Rock
     @ 7:00 PM

Abilene - Weatherford
     @ 7:30 PM

Aldine MacArthur - Aldine Eisenhower
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine Nimitz - Spring Westfield
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Hastings - Alief Elsik
     @ 7:00 PM

Allen - Denton Guyer
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvin - Dickinson
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Bowie - Arlington
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl Martin - Arl Houston
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Anderson - Austin Akins
     @ 7:30 PM

Belton - Waco Midway
     @ 7:30 PM

Byron Nelson - Lewisville
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Hill - Irving Nimitz
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Creek - Friendswood
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Lake - Clear Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

CP Vista Ridge - Vandegrift
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Ranch - Langham Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Jesuit - Richardson Pearce
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas White - Coppell
     @ 7:30 PM

Del Rio - South San antonio
     @ 7:30 PM

Duncanville - South Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastwood - Americas
     @ 8:00 PM

Edinburg North - Economedes
     @ 7:30 PM

El Dorado - Franklin
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Socorro - Pebble Hills
     @ 8:00 PM

FB Dulles - FB Ridge Point
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Hightower - FB Kempner
     @ 7:00 PM

FM Marcus - Southlake Carroll
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Paschal - North Crowley
     @ 7:30 PM

Garland Sachse - North Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

Goose Creek Memorial - Channelview
     @ 7:00 PM

Harker Heights - Killeen Ellison
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen South - San Benito
     @ 7:30 PM

Humble Summer Cr - Humble Atascocita
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving MacArthur - Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

Katy - Morton Ranch
     @ 7:30 PM

Keller - Keller Central
     @ 7:30 PM

Kyle Lehman - Lake Travis
     @ 7:30 PM

La Joya - McAllen Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Alexander - Laredo Johnson
     @ 7:30 PM

Leander - Hays Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Lewisville Hebron - Flower Mound
     @ 7:30 PM

Los Fresnos - Hanna
     @ 7:30 PM

Lufkin - Beaumont West Brook
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield - Arl Lamar
     @ 7:30 PM

Mayde Creek - Cinco Ranch
     @ 6:30 PM

McAllen - Juarez-Lincoln
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney Boyd - Plano West
     @ 7:30 PM

Mesquite - Tyler Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Montwood - Coronado
     @ 8:00 PM

New Braunfels Canyon - Cibolo Steele
     @ 7:30 PM

North Mesquite - Longview
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa High - Midland Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Pasadena Memorial - Pas South Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearland - Pearland Dawson
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflug Hendrickson - RR McNeil
     @ 7:00 PM

Richardson - Rich Lake Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Rivera - Weslaco
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall - Mesquite Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Westwood - RR Stony Point
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Brandeis - SA Brennan
     @ 7:30 PM

SA East Central - New Braunfels
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Johnson - San Antonio Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Madison - SA Churchill
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Wagner - Converse Judson
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Warren - SA John Jay
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo Central - Wolfforth Frenship
     @ 7:30 PM

Schertz Clemens - Smithson Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

South Garland - Garland Rowlett
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring Woods - Klein Collins
     @ 7:00 PM

Sterling - C.E. King
     @ 7:00 PM

Stratford - Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Tascosa - Odessa Permian
     @ 7:30 PM

The Woodlands - Conroe Oak Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Tompkins - Strake Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

TW College Park - Conroe
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler John Tyler - Rockwall-Heath
     @ 7:30 PM

Weslaco East - Harlingen
     @ 7:30 PM

Wylie - Plano
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
Regents School 86 - SA Holy Cross 34
     @ 7:00 PM

- Abilene Cooper
     @ 7:30 PM

A&M Consolidated - Bryan
     @ 7:30 PM

Alice - Gregory-Portland
     @ 7:30 PM

Angleton - Lamar Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl Grace Prep - Kennedale Fellowship
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Crockett - Austin McCallum
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Travis - Austin Lanier
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont Central - Lumberton
     @ 7:00 PM

Beaumont Legacy Chr - Bay Area Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Beaumont Ozen - Nederland
     @ 7:00 PM

Boerne Champion - Dripping Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Brenham - Tomball
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan Rudder - College Station
     @ 7:30 PM

Burleson Centennial - Burleson
     @ 7:30 PM

Canyon Randall - Hereford
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Smith - Carrollton Turner
     @ 7:00 PM

Cathedral - SA Antonian Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Cleburne - Arl Seguin
     @ 7:30 PM

Corsicana - Nacogdoches
     @ 7:30 PM

Crosby - Dayton
     @ 7:00 PM

Crowley - Joshua
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Adams - Dallas Adamson
     @ 11:00 AM

Dallas Bishop Dunne - Dallas Parish Episcopal
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Bishop Lynch - Plano John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Spruce - Dallas Kimball
     @ 3:00 PM

Denton - Denison
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton Ryan - Sherman
     @ 7:00 PM

Dumas - Caprock
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastlake - Del Valle
     @ 8:30 PM

EL Paso - El Paso Bowie
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Andress - Jefferson
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Bel Air - El Paso Hanks
     @ 8:00 PM

Elgin - Bastrop
     @ 7:30 PM

Ennis - Lindale
     @ 7:30 PM

Everman - Granbury
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Elkins - Manvel
     @ 7:00 PM

Floresville - SA McCollum
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Heritage - Frisco
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Independence - Frisco Liberty
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Lone Star - Frisco Wakeland
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Brewer - FW Chisholm Trail
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Dunbar - FW Carter-Riverside
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Eastern Hills - NRH Birdville
     @ 7:30 PM

FW South Hills - FW Western Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Wyatt - Fort Worth YMLA
     @ 7:30 PM

Georgetown - Cedar Park
     @ 7:30 PM

Greenville - Marshall
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallsville - Longview Pine Tree
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen Marine Military - St Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland Park - Mesquite Poteet
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Austin - Houston Waltrip
     @ 7:00 PM

Huntsville - Waller
     @ 7:30 PM

Hutto - Georgetown East View
     @ 7:30 PM

Justin Northwest - FW Boswell
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Dallas - The Colony
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Jackson Brazosport - Bryan Allen Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Lancaster - Mansfield Timberview
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Martin - Roma
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock - San Angelo Lake View
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Monterey - Lubbock Coronado
     @ 7:30 PM

Lucas Lovejoy - Wylie East
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia West - Magnolia
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Lake Ridge - Midlothian
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Summit - Red Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Marble Falls - Kerrville Tivy
     @ 7:30 PM

Medina Valley - Seguin
     @ 7:30 PM

Mercedes - Edcouch-Elsa
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission Sharyland - Sharyland Pioneer
     @ 7:30 PM

Moody - CC Veterans Mem
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Pleasant - Texarkana Texas
     @ 7:30 PM

Muenster Sacred Heart - Lubbock Christian
     @ 6:00 PM

New Caney Porter - Splendora
     @ 7:00 PM

North Dallas - Dallas Molina
     @ 7:00 PM

Northwest Eaton - Aledo
     @ 7:00 PM

NRH Richland - Grapevine
     @ 7:30 PM

Orange Community Chr - Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

Pace - Donna North
     @ 7:30 PM

Palo Duro - Canyon
     @ 7:00 PM

Parkland - EL Paso Ysleta
     @ 8:00 PM

Pflugerville Connally - Leander Rouse
     @ 7:30 PM

Port Arthur Memorial - Port Neches-Groves
     @ 7:00 PM

Prosper - McKinney North
     @ 7:00 PM

PSJA Southwest - PSJA North
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Grande City - Laredo Nixon
     @ 7:30 PM

Riverside - Clint Horizon
     @ 8:00 PM

SA Alamo Heights - Lockhart
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Burbank - SA Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Harlandale - Uvalde
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Highlands - SA Sam Houston
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Kennedy - SA Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southside - Eagle Pass Winn
     @ 7:30 PM

Saginaw - Azle
     @ 7:00 PM

Santa Fe - Galena Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Memorial - Willis
     @ 7:30 PM

Tuloso-Midway - Miller
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Grace Community - Tyler All Saints
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria East - Victoria West
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco - Temple
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie - Mansfield Legacy
     @ 7:30 PM

5A (Cont)
West Mesquite - Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitehouse - Jacksonville
     @ 7:30 PM

4A
- Zapata
     @ 7:30 PM

Abilene Wylie - Big Spring
     @ 7:30 PM

Athens - Terrell
     @ 7:30 PM

Atlanta - Pleasant Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Aubrey - Bonham
     @ 7:30 PM

Beeville Jones - La Vernia
     @ 7:30 PM

Borger - Pampa
     @ 7:00 PM

Brownsboro - Kaufman
     @ 7:30 PM

Burnet - Gatesville
     @ 7:30 PM

Caldwell - Giddings
     @ 7:30 PM

Canton - Wills Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrizo Springs - Devine
     @ 7:30 PM

Carthage - Center
     @ 7:30 PM

China Spring - Waco La Vega
     @ 7:30 PM

Cleveland - Huffman Hargrave
     @ 7:00 PM

Cleveland Tarkington - Brookshire Royal
     @ 7:30 PM

Cuero - Aransas Pass
     @ 7:30 PM

Dalhart - Bushland
     @ 7:00 PM

Emory Rains - Ferris
     @ 7:30 PM

Fabens - Andrews
     @ 7:30 PM

Fischer Canyon Lk - Boerne
     @ 7:30 PM

Freeport Brazosport - Stafford
     @ 7:30 PM

Gainesville - Argyle
     @ 7:00 PM

Gilmer - Gladewater
     @ 7:30 PM

Gonzales - Columbus
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamshire-Fannett - Liberty
     @ 7:30 PM

Hardin-Jefferson - West Orange-Stark
     @ 7:30 PM

Henderson - Kilgore
     @ 7:30 PM

Hondo - Bandera
     @ 7:30 PM

Huntington - Diboll
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingleside - Sweeny
     @ 7:30 PM

Krum - Bridgeport
     @ 7:30 PM

La Feria - Kingsville King
     @ 7:30 PM

La Grange - Smithville
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Worth - FW Castleberry
     @ 7:30 PM

Lamesa - Seminole
     @ 7:00 PM

Lampasas - Liberty Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

LC Mauriceville - Bridge City
     @ 7:00 PM

Liberty-Eylau - Paris North Lamar
     @ 7:30 PM

Mabank - Van
     @ 7:30 PM

Madisonville - Shepherd
     @ 7:30 PM

Melissa - Caddo Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

Midlothian Heritage - Alvarado
     @ 7:30 PM

Mountain View - Clint
     @ 8:00 PM

Needville - Bay City
     @ 7:30 PM

Nevada Community - Celina
     @ 7:30 PM

North Forest - Houston Yates
     @ 7:00 PM

Orange Grove - Port Isabel
     @ 7:30 PM

Pearsall - Lytle
     @ 7:30 PM

Pecos - Monahans
     @ 7:00 PM

Perryton - Denver City
     @ 7:00 PM

Pittsburg - Longview Spring Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasanton - Robstown
     @ 7:30 PM

Poteet - Crystal City
     @ 7:30 PM

Princeton - Paris
     @ 7:30 PM

Progreso - Raymondville
     @ 7:30 PM

Quinlan Ford - Anna
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Hondo - West Oso
     @ 7:30 PM

Robinson - Fairfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Salado - Lorena
     @ 7:30 PM

Sanger - Burkburnett
     @ 7:00 PM

Scarborough - Washington
     @ 7:00 PM

Sealy - El Campo
     @ 7:30 PM

Silsbee - Navasota
     @ 7:00 PM

Somerset - Rockport-Fulton
     @ 7:30 PM

Springtown - Mineral Wells
     @ 7:30 PM

Stephenville - Brownwood
     @ 7:30 PM

Sweetwater - Fort Stockton
     @ 7:00 PM

Tatum - Rusk
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Chapel Hill - Bullard
     @ 7:30 PM

Venus - Hillsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Vernon - Iowa Park
     @ 7:30 PM

Vidor - Livingston
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Connally - Mexia
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie Life - Godley
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Hirschi - Decatur
     @ 7:00 PM

Wharton - Sinton
     @ 7:30 PM

Wimberley - Llano
     @ 7:30 PM

Worthing - Kashmere
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
Anahuac - La Marque
     @ 7:30 PM

Bangs - Tolar
     @ 7:30 PM

Beckville - Waskom
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanco - Florence
     @ 7:30 PM

Blooming Grove - Rio Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

Bloomington - East Bernard
     @ 7:30 PM

Bowie - Breckenridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Boyd - Ponder
     @ 7:30 PM

Brady - Tuscola Jim Ned
     @ 7:30 PM

Bruceville-Eddy - Hearne
     @ 7:30 PM

Childress - Tulia
     @ 7:00 PM

Clifton - Corsicana Mildred
     @ 7:30 PM

Coahoma - Idalou
     @ 7:30 PM

Coldspring-Oakhurst - Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Coleman - Cisco
     @ 7:30 PM

Comanche - Merkel
     @ 7:30 PM

Comfort - Lexington
     @ 7:30 PM

Corrigan-Camden - Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

Cotulla - George West
     @ 7:30 PM

Crane - Wall
     @ 7:30 PM

Daingerfield - Hooks
     @ 7:30 PM

Dublin - Eastland
     @ 7:30 PM

Early - Clyde
     @ 7:30 PM

East Chambers - Hardin
     @ 7:30 PM

Edgewood - Lone Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Edna - Van Vleck
     @ 7:30 PM

Eustace - Elkhart
     @ 7:30 PM

Falfurrias - San Diego
     @ 7:30 PM

Frankston - Hemphill
     @ 7:30 PM

Friona - Littlefield
     @ 7:30 PM

Garrison - Newton
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer Harmony - Como-Pickton
     @ 7:30 PM

Goliad - Mathis
     @ 7:30 PM

Groesbeck - West
     @ 7:30 PM

Gunter - Cooper
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallettsville - Vanderbilt Industrial
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland Park - Canadian
     @ 7:00 PM

Hitchcock - Hempstead
     @ 7:30 PM

Holliday - WF City View
     @ 7:00 PM

Jarrell - McGregor
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson - Hughes Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Jewett Leon - Buffalo
     @ 7:30 PM

Jourdanton - Taft
     @ 7:30 PM

Karnes City - Dilley
     @ 7:30 PM

Lago Vista - Ingram Moore
     @ 7:30 PM

Leonard - Pattonville Prairiland
     @ 7:30 PM

Little River Academy - Troy
     @ 7:30 PM

London - Odem
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Roosevelt - Stanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Lyford - Bishop
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff - Palestine Westwood
     @ 7:30 PM

Marion - UC Randolph
     @ 7:30 PM

Marlin - Anderson-Shiro
     @ 7:30 PM

Maypearl - Scurry-Rosser
     @ 7:30 PM

Millsap - Henrietta
     @ 7:00 PM

Mineola - Mount Vernon
     @ 7:30 PM

Monte Alto - Hebbronville
     @ 7:30 PM

New Boston - Redwater
     @ 7:30 PM

Nixon-Smiley - Natalia
     @ 7:30 PM

Nocona - Jacksboro
     @ 7:00 PM

Ore City - Queen City
     @ 7:30 PM

Palmer - Grandview
     @ 7:30 PM

Paradise - Brock
     @ 7:30 PM

Pottsboro - Callisburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Quitman - Farmersville
     @ 7:30 PM

River Road - Muleshoe
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockdale - Cameron Yoe
     @ 7:30 PM

Rogers - Johnson City
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Cole - Luling
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo Grape Cr - Tornillo
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo T.L.C. - Reagan County
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Gertrudis Acad - Santa Rosa
     @ 7:30 PM

Schulenburg - Danbury
     @ 7:30 PM

Skidmore-Tynan - Banquete
     @ 7:30 PM

Slaton - Shallowater
     @ 7:30 PM

Sonora - Alpine
     @ 7:30 PM

Spearman - Dimmitt
     @ 7:00 PM

Stockdale - Poth
     @ 7:30 PM

Sunnyvale - Dallas Life Oak Cliff
     @ 7:30 PM

Troup - Harleton
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Alstyne - Howe
     @ 7:30 PM

Wallis Brazos - Boling
     @ 7:30 PM

Warren - Kirbyville
     @ 7:30 PM

West Rusk - Arp
     @ 7:30 PM

White Oak - Gladewater Sabine
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitesboro - Pilot Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitewright - S&S Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitney - Teague
     @ 7:30 PM

Winnsboro - Grand Saline
     @ 7:30 PM

Winona - Alba-Golden
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodville - Buna
     @ 7:30 PM

Yoakum - Palacios
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Wheeler 32 - Booker 22
     @ 7:00 PM

Abernathy - Olton
     @ 7:30 PM

Albany - Baird
     @ 7:30 PM

Alto - Price Carlisle
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvord - Seymour
     @ 7:00 PM

Anson - Hawley
     @ 7:30 PM

Anthony - Eldorado
     @ 7:30 PM

Axtell - Mart
     @ 7:30 PM

Benavides - Agua Dulce
     @ 7:30 PM

2A (Cont)
Big Sandy - Kerens
     @ 7:30 PM

Blue Ridge - Bells
     @ 7:30 PM

Bogata Rivercrest - Linden-Kildare
     @ 7:30 PM

Bovina - Springlake-Earth
     @ 7:30 PM

Boys Ranch - West Texas
     @ 7:00 PM

Bremond - Frost
     @ 7:30 PM

Bronte - Cross Plains
     @ 7:30 PM

Bruni - Riviera-Kaufer
     @ 7:30 PM

Burkeville - Evadale
     @ 7:00 PM

Burton - Somerville
     @ 7:30 PM

Cayuga - Hawkins
     @ 7:30 PM

Celeste - Valley View
     @ 7:30 PM

Center Point - La Pryor
     @ 7:30 PM

Centerville - Pineland West Sabine
     @ 7:00 PM

Charlotte - Falls City
     @ 7:30 PM

Chico - Olney
     @ 7:00 PM

Chilton - Meridian
     @ 7:30 PM

Clarendon - Crosbyton
     @ 7:00 PM

Collinsville - Tom Bean
     @ 7:30 PM

Colmesneil - Hull-Daisetta
     @ 7:00 PM

Crawford - San Saba
     @ 7:30 PM

Cushing - San Augustine
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Gateway Charter - Cumby
     @ 7:30 PM

Dawson(11M) - Hubbard
     @ 7:30 PM

DeLeon - Hamilton
     @ 7:30 PM

Deweyville - Lovelady
     @ 7:00 PM

Era - Ranger
     @ 7:30 PM

Farwell - Smyer
     @ 7:30 PM

Flatonia - Runge
     @ 7:30 PM

Freer - Ben Bolt
     @ 7:30 PM

Ganado - Kenedy
     @ 7:30 PM

Granger - Milano
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapeland - Timpson
     @ 7:00 PM

Groveton - West Hardin
     @ 7:00 PM

Gruver - Vega
     @ 7:00 PM

Hico - Valley Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

Iraan - Wink
     @ 7:30 PM

Irion County - Van Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

Italy - Itasca
     @ 7:30 PM

Joaquin - Shelbyville
     @ 7:30 PM

Louise - Pettus
     @ 7:30 PM

Mason - Harper
     @ 7:30 PM

Maud - Detroit
     @ 7:30 PM

Memphis - Lockney
     @ 7:00 PM

Miles - Winters
     @ 7:30 PM

Muenster - Lindsay
     @ 7:30 PM

Munday - Electra
     @ 7:00 PM

New Deal - Floydada
     @ 7:30 PM

Normangee - Thrall
     @ 7:30 PM

Overton - Mount Enterprise
     @ 7:00 PM

Ozona - Mc Camey
     @ 7:30 PM

Perrin-Whitt - Santo
     @ 7:30 PM

Petrolia - Archer City
     @ 7:00 PM

Plains - Roscoe
     @ 7:30 PM

Post - Stamford
     @ 7:30 PM

Quanah - Haskell
     @ 7:00 PM

Refugio - Yorktown
     @ 7:30 PM

Riesel - Bosqueville
     @ 7:30 PM

Rocksprings - Leakey
     @ 7:30 PM

Rosebud-Lott - Holland
     @ 7:30 PM

Sabinal - Brackett
     @ 7:30 PM

Sabine Pass - Iola
     @ 7:00 PM

Santa Maria - Three Rivers
     @ 7:30 PM

Seagraves - Hamlin
     @ 7:00 PM

Shamrock - Claude
     @ 7:00 PM

Shiner - Weimar
     @ 7:30 PM

Simms Bowie - Quinlan Boles
     @ 7:30 PM

Snook - Bartlett
     @ 7:30 PM

Stratford - Panhandle
     @ 7:00 PM

Sudan - Morton
     @ 7:30 PM

Sundown - Hale Center
     @ 7:30 PM

Sunray - Sanford-Fritch
     @ 7:00 PM

Tahoka - Roby
     @ 7:00 PM

Thorndale - Moody
     @ 7:30 PM

Wellington - Ralls
     @ 7:00 PM

Wolfe City - Honey Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Wortham - Tenaha
     @ 7:00 PM

1A
Amherst - Cotton Center
     @ 7:30 PM

Aspermont - Paint Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Borden County - Klondike
     @ 7:30 PM

Buckholts - RR Concordia
     @ 7:30 PM

Bynum - Blum
     @ 7:30 PM

Chester - Leverett's Chapel
     @ 7:30 PM

Coolidge - Gholson
     @ 7:30 PM

Dell City - Grandfalls-Royalty
     @ 7:30 PM

FW THESA H/School - Paducah
     @ 7:30 PM

Gorman - Zephyr
     @ 7:30 PM

Happy - Follett
     @ 7:30 PM

Kopperl - Covington
     @ 7:30 PM

Lazbuddie - Whitharral
     @ 7:30 PM

Lefors - Northside
     @ 7:30 PM

Lockhart Lighthouse - Prairie Lea
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock HM School Chr - Valley
     @at Wilson 7:30 PM

Lueders-Avoca - Throckmorton
     @ 7:30 PM

Milford - Garden City
     @at Santa Anna 7:30 PM

Mullin - Brookesmith
     @ 7:30 PM

Newcastle - Bryson
     @ 7:30 PM

Nueces Canyon - SA Lutheran
     @ 7:30 PM

O'Donnell - Ira
     @ 7:30 PM

Panther Creek - Sidney
     @ 7:30 PM

Penelope - Aquilla
     @ 7:30 PM

Rising Star - Gustine
     @ 7:30 PM

Robert Lee - Eden
     @ 7:30 PM

SA FEAST Homesch. - Cherokee
     @ 7:30 PM

Saint Jo - Forestburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Sanderson - Sierra Blanca
     @ 7:30 PM

Sands - Loop
     @ 7:30 PM

Savoy - Fruitvale
     @ 7:30 PM

Spur - Petersburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Stephenville Faith - Iredell
     @ 7:30 PM

Tioga - Fannindel
     @ 7:30 PM

Welch Dawson - Grady
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Christian - Hedley
     @ 5:00 PM

Other
Dallas Home School AA 62 - Northside HomeSchool 12
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Winston 64 - Williamson Co HM Sch 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Addison Trinity Chr - Argyle Liberty Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvin Living Stones Chr - Huntsville Alpha Omega
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl St. Paul Prep - Joshua Chr Academy
     @ TBA

Arlington Newman - Founders Classical Aca 
     @ 7:30 PM

Arlington Oakridge - The Woodlands John Cooper
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Achieve - Spring Branch Living Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

Azle Christian - Odessa Latter Rain
     @ 7:30 PM

Bastrop Tribe Cons - Melissa CHANT
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellville Faith Aca - Conroe Covenant
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan Brazos Chr - Temple Central Texas Chr.
     @ 7:30 PM

CC John Paul II - Westbury Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Cedar Hill Trinity Chr - Carrollton Prince of Peace
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Community Chr - Tomball Rosehill Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Chr School - Tyler TK Gorman
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Covenant - Dallas First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Episcopal School of Dallas - Houston Kinkaid
     @ 7:00 PM

Faith West Academy - FB Chargers Home Sch
     @ 7:00 PM

Fayette County HSCH - Bulverde Bracken Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FM Coram Deo - Arl Pantego Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth Calvary Aca - Lubbock Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Christian - Dallas Greenhill Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Country Day - Dallas St. Mark's
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Covenant Class - Granbury Cornerstone Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Nolan Catholic - Plano Prestonwood
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Southwest Chr - Midland Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Temple Christian - Colleyville Covenant Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Trinity Valley - Oklahoma City (Okl.) Casady
     @ 7:00 PM

Galveston O'Connell - ProVision Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Giddings State School - SA Castle Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapevine Faith Chr - Frisco Legacy Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Haslet Heritage Chr - Fort Worth Hill School
     @ 7:30 PM

Holy Cross - Lubbock All Saints
     @ 4:00 PM

Houston C.O.R.E. Academy - KIPP Northeast
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Sanchez - Spring Providence
     @ 7:00 PM

Hyde Park Baptist - SA Cornerstone
     @ 7:30 PM

Immanuel Baptist - Nazarene Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving Faustina - Waco Live Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Killeen memorial Chr - Marshall Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

KIPP Sunnyside - KIPP Generations
     @ 7:30 PM

Lakeland Christian - Brownwood Victory Life
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Kingdom Prep - Weatherford Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Marble Falls Faith - Waco Reicher
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney Christian - Gainesville State School
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney The Cornerstone - Wylie Prep Academy
     @ TBA

Methodist Childrens - Dallas Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Northland Christian - Lutheran North
     @ 7:00 PM

Northside - Houston Wisdom
     @ 7:00 PM

NYOS Charter School - Canton EXEL
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris Christian - Waco Parkview Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena First Baptist - The Woodlands Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Paul Pewitt -
     @ 7:30 PM

Plainview Christian - WF Notre Dame
     @ 7:30 PM

Pope John Paul XXIII - The Village
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Christian - SA Saint Mary's Hall
     @ 7:30 PM

SA St. Gerard - Shiner St. Paul
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Sunnybrook - McDade
     @ 7:30 PM

Schertz John Paul II - Hallettsville Sacred Heart
     @ 7:30 PM

Second Baptist - Lutheran South
     @ 7:00 PM

St. Andrew's - Irving Cistercian Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

St. John's - Bellaire Episcopal
     @ 7:00 PM

St. Pius X - FW All Saints
     @ 7:00 PM

St. Stephen's - St. Dominic Savio
     @ 7:00 PM

Sugar Land FB Baptist - Victoria St. Joseph
     @ 7:00 PM

Sugar Land Logos Prep - Magnolia Legacy Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Texas Sch for the Deaf - Bryan St. Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

Tomball Chr H/School - Kipp Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler East Texas Christian - Longview Chr Heritage
     @ 5:00 PM

Tyler Kings Academy - Dallas Lakehill
     @ 7:00 PM

Uplift Mighty Prep - Dallas Inspired Vision
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Texas Wind - Irving Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Westlake Academy - Lucas Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM



Saturday 10/21
6A
Cypress Lakes - Cypress Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Austin - FB Travis
     @ 1:00 PM

Houston Lamar - Houston Heights
     @ 1:00 PM

Pasadena Dobie - Pasadena Rayburn
     @ 1:00 PM

SA Roosevelt - SA Mac Arthur
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Southwest - Laredo United
     @ 7:00 PM

Seven Lakes - Taylor
     @ 11:00 AM

Westbury - Sam Houston
     @ 1:00 PM

5A
Barbers Hill - Humble
     @ 6:00 PM

Cypress Ridge - Cypress Falls
     @ 1:00 PM

FW North Side - FW Arlington Heights
     @ 1:00 PM

Galveston Ball - FB Marshall
     @ 1:00 PM

Houston Furr - Sterling
     @ 1:00 PM

Houston Milby - Houston Madison
     @ 1:00 PM

Veterans Memorial - Lopez
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Glen Rose - FW Benbrook
     @ 1:00 PM

3A
Dallas A+ Academy - Rice
     @ 1:00 PM

1A
High Island - Gilmer Union Hill
     @ 3:00 PM

Other
Brentwood Christian - Boerne Geneva School
     @ 1:00 PM

Dallas Shelton School - Sherman Texoma Chr
     @ 6:00 PM

Livingston Home School HS - Carrollton T.A.C.A
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX - Henderson Full Armor
     @ 3:00 PM

Sunday 10/22
SA TX Military - SA st. Anthony's
     @ 2:00 PM