Week 7 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 10/10
6A
Juarez-Lincoln - Mission
     @ 7:30 PM

Aldine Nimitz - Spring DeKaney
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Akins - Austin Anderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Creek - Alvin
     @ 7:00 PM

Del Valle - El Dorado
     @ 4:00 PM

Denton Guyer - Keller Timber Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Franklin - Americas
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Trimble Tech - FW Paschal
     @ 7:00 PM

George Ranch - Alief Taylor
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Forest - Klein Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

Midland High - Tascosa
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena Rayburn - Pas South Houston
     @ 6:00 PM

Plano - McKinney
     @ 7:00 PM

Rivera - Hanna
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Cedar Ridge - Pflug Hendrickson
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Brennan - SA Marshall
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring Westfield - Aldine Eisenhower
     @ 7:00 PM

Stratford - Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Taylor - Cinco Ranch
     @ 6:00 PM

Tompkins - Mayde Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco - Harker Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

Weslaco - Edinburg Vela
     @ 7:00 PM

Westbury - Sam Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Canyon Randall - Wichita Falls
     @ 7:00 PM

Caprock - Lubbock
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Adamson - Dallas Jefferson
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Conrad - Dal South Oak Cliff
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Samuell - Mansfield Timberview
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Bel Air - El Paso Chapin
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Marshall - Houston Waltrip
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Independence - Frisco Lone Star
     @ 7:00 PM

FW North Side - FW Southwest
     @ 7:00 PM

Granbury - Crowley
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Austin - Houston Wisdom
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Madison - Sterling
     @ 7:00 PM

Justin Northwest - FW Wyatt
     @ 7:00 PM

Lucas Lovejoy - Frisco Reedy
     @ 7:00 PM

Manor - Leander Rouse
     @ 7:00 PM

Moody - CC Veterans Mem
     @ 7:00 PM

Northside - FB Willowridge
     @ 7:00 PM

NRH Birdville - Carrollton Creekview
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Sam Houston - SA Brackenridge
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Southwest Legacy - SA McCollum
     @ 7:00 PM

Seguin - Austin Travis
     @ 7:30 PM

Sharpstown - Conroe Grand Oaks
     @ 7:00 PM

Texarkana Texas - Mesquite Poteet
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Bay City - Fulshear
     @ 7:00 PM

Kashmere - Scarborough
     @ 7:00 PM

Quinlan Ford - Midlothian Heritage
     @ 7:00 PM

Wimberley - Eastside Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Hedley - Higgins
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving Faustina - Irving Univ Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Orange Community Chr - High Island
     @ 7:00 PM

Other
Hyde Park Baptist - SA Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Rockwall Heritage Chr - Dallas Lakehill
     @ 6:00 PM

Waco Methodist JV - Arlington TLCA
     @ 6:00 PM



Friday 10/11
6A
Abilene - San Angelo Central
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine Davis - Spring
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine MacArthur - Aldine
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Hastings - Strake Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

Allen - Plano East
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Houston - Arl Martin
     @ 7:00 PM

Arlington - Arl Bowie
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin High - Hays Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Westlake - Lake Travis
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont United - C.E. King
     @ 7:00 PM

Bellaire - Houston Chavez
     @ 7:00 PM

Brazoswood - Pearland Dawson
     @ 7:00 PM

Byron Nelson - Southlake Carroll
     @ 7:00 PM

Channelview - Beaumont West Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

Cibolo Steele - San Marcos
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Falls - Dickinson
     @ 7:00 PM

College Station - Lufkin
     @ 7:30 PM

Conroe Oak Ridge - TW College Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Converse Judson - New Braunfels
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Park - Cypress Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Ridge - Cypress Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Molina - Richardson
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Skyline - Dallas White
     @ 7:30 PM

De Soto - Mansfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Edinburg North - Edinburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Euless Trinity - Haltom City
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Austin - FB Travis
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Bush - FB Ridge Point
     @ 7:00 PM

GP North Shore - Deer Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Harlingen South - Los Fresnos
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Heights - Houston Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble - Humble Summer Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble Atascocita - Pasadena Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Huntsville - Montgomery
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving - Irving MacArthur
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Nimitz - Flower Mound
     @ 7:00 PM

Katy - Morton Ranch
     @ 7:30 PM

Keller Fossil Ridge - Keller Central
     @ 7:00 PM

Killeen Ellison - Killeen Shoemaker
     @ 7:30 PM

Klein Collins - Klein Cain
     @ 7:00 PM

Kyle Lehman - Del Valle
     @ 7:30 PM

La Porte - Sterling
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo Johnson - Del Rio
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo Nixon - Eagle Pass
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo United South - Laredo Alexander
     @ 7:00 PM

LC Clear Springs - Clear Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

Leander - Round Rock
     @ 7:00 PM

Lewisville - Coppell
     @ 7:00 PM

Lewisville Hebron - FM Marcus
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview - Mesquite Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Summit - Cedar Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

McAllen - La Joya
     @ 7:30 PM

McAllen Memorial - PSJA
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney Boyd - Plano West
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite - North Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

Montwood - Coronado
     @ 7:00 PM

New Braunfels Canyon - Schertz Clemens
     @ 7:30 PM

North Crowley - Arl Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

NRH Richland - Hurst Bell
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa Permian - Odessa High
     @ 7:30 PM

Pearland - Alief Elsik
     @ 7:00 PM

Pebble Hills - El Paso Socorro
     @ 4:00 PM

Prosper - Dallas Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

PSJA North - McAllen Rowe
     @ 7:30 PM

Rich Lake Highlands - Duncanville
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson Pearce - Richardson Berkner
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall - Rockwall-Heath
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Stony Point - CP Vista Ridge
     @ 7:00 PM

SA East Central - Smithson Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Holmes - SA Taft
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Johnson - SA Mac Arthur
     @ 7:30 PM

SA O'Connor - SA Brandeis
     @ 7:30 PM

San Benito - Harlingen
     @ 7:30 PM

South Grand Prairie - Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

South San antonio - SA Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring Woods - Northbrook
     @ 7:00 PM

Vandegrift - RR McNeil
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Midway - Copperas Cove
     @ 7:30 PM

Wolfforth Frenship - Midland Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
Aledo - Burleson
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvin Shadow Creek - Galveston Ball
     @ 7:00 PM

Argyle Liberty Chr - FW Nolan Catholic
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Seguin - Waco University
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Lanier - Austin McCallum
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Reagan - Austin Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

Azle - FW Boswell
     @ 7:00 PM

Bastrop Cedar Creek - Leander Glenn
     @ 7:30 PM

Boerne Champion - Lockhart
     @ 7:30 PM

Bridgeland - Tomball Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan Rudder - Katy Paetow
     @ 6:30 PM

Burleson Centennial - Cleburne
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Smith - Carrollton Turner
     @ 7:00 PM

Cedar Park - Georgetown
     @ 7:00 PM

Colleyville Heritage - Denton Ryan
     @ 7:00 PM

Corsicana - Royse City
     @ 7:30 PM

Crosby - Port Neches-Groves
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Lakes - Bryan
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Bishop Dunne - Dallas Parish Episcopal
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Spruce - Dallas Seagoville
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Wilson - Dallas Adams
     @ 7:30 PM

Denton - Grapevine
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton Braswell - Frisco Lebanon Trail
     @ 7:00 PM

Donna - Mission Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Dripping Springs - Austin LBJ
     @ 7:30 PM

Eagle Pass Winn - SA Harlandale
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastwood - Eastlake
     @ 7:30 PM

Economedes - Donna North
     @ 7:30 PM

EL Paso - El Paso Austin
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Bowie - El Paso Irvin
     @ 7:00 PM

EL Paso Ysleta - Canutillo
     @ 7:00 PM

Ennis - Sulphur Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Everman - Midlothian
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Hightower - Texas City
     @ 7:00 PM

Floresville - Alice
     @ 7:30 PM

Friendswood - Richmond Foster
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco - Lake Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Centennial - Frisco Liberty
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Wakeland - Little Elm
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Carter-Riverside - FW Eastern Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Castleberry - FW Western Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

FW South Hills - FW Arlington Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

Georgetown East View - Bastrop
     @ 7:30 PM

Goose Creek Memorial - New Caney Porter
     @ 7:00 PM

Hallettsville Sacred Heart - St. Dominic Savio
     @ 7:00 PM

Hallsville - Lindale
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Milby - Manvel
     @ 7:00 PM

Jacksonville - Longview Pine Tree
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson - El Paso Burges
     @ 7:00 PM

Kaufman - North Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

Keller - Northwest Eaton
     @ 7:00 PM

Killeen - Temple
     @ 7:30 PM

Kingwood Park - Galena Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Jackson Brazosport - Alvin Living Stones Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Lancaster - Dallas Sunset
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Cigarroa - Roma
     @ 7:00 PM

Lee - Barbers Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Livingston - Splendora
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Coronado - Amarillo
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia - Willis
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia West - Conroe Caney Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Legacy - Highland Park
     @ 7:30 PM

Marble Falls - Brenham
     @ 7:30 PM

Miller - King
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission Sharyland - Edcouch-Elsa
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Pleasant - Marshall
     @ 7:30 PM

Nacogdoches - Whitehouse
     @ 7:30 PM

Nederland - Dayton
     @ 7:30 PM

New Caney - Port Arthur Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

North Dallas - Dallas Hillcrest
     @ 7:30 PM

Palo Duro - Abilene Cooper
     @ 7:30 PM

Parkland - El Paso Hanks
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflugerville - Pflugerville Connally
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflugerville Weiss - Elgin
     @ 7:30 PM

Pharr Valley View - Sharyland Pioneer
     @ 7:30 PM

Plainview - Lubbock Cooper
     @ 7:00 PM

Port Lavaca Calhoun - Tuloso-Midway
     @ 7:30 PM

PSJA Southwest - Lopez
     @ 7:30 PM

Red Oak - Dallas Kimball
     @ 7:30 PM

Riverside - Clint Horizon
     @ 7:00 PM

Rosenberg Terry - Angleton
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Central Catholic - St. Pius X
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Holy Cross - CC John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Jefferson - SA Veterans Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Kennedy - Medina Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Lanier - SA Edison
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Memorial - SA Alamo Heights
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southside - Calallen
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southwest - Laredo Martin
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Wagner - SA Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Saginaw - FW Chisholm Trail
     @ 7:00 PM

Shiner St. Paul - Brentwood Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Somerset - Gregory-Portland
     @ 7:30 PM

St Michaels - SA Saint Mary's Hall
     @ 7:30 PM

The Colony - Frisco Heritage
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball - Waller
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler TK Gorman - Fort Worth Calvary Aca
     @ 7:30 PM

Uvalde - Kerrville Tivy
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria East - Flour Bluff
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria West - Carroll
     @ 7:30 PM

Vidor - Santa Fe
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie - Mansfield Lake Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

West Mesquite - Tyler John Tyler
     @ 7:00 PM

Wylie East - McKinney North
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Athens - Waxahachie Life
     @ 7:30 PM

Aubrey - Vernon
     @ 7:00 PM

Bandera - Cuero
     @ 7:30 PM

Beeville Jones - La Vernia
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellville - Smithville
     @ 7:30 PM

Bonham - Emory Rains
     @ 7:30 PM

Borger - Lubbock Estacado
     @ 7:00 PM

4A (Cont)
Bridge City - LC Mauriceville
     @ 7:00 PM

Brownsboro - Canton
     @ 7:30 PM

Bullard - Wills Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Burkburnett - Gainesville
     @ 7:00 PM

Burnet - Lampasas
     @ 7:30 PM

Caldwell - Giddings
     @ 7:30 PM

Canyon - Andrews
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrizo Springs - Poteet
     @ 7:30 PM

Carthage - Van
     @ 7:30 PM

Cleveland Tarkington - Center
     @ 7:30 PM

Coldspring-Oakhurst - Diboll
     @ 7:30 PM

Dalhart - Perryton
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Carter - Alvarado
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Lincoln - Dallas Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

Decatur - WF Hirschi
     @ 7:00 PM

Dumas - Big Spring
     @ 7:00 PM

East Chambers - Orangefield
     @ 7:30 PM

El Campo - Freeport Brazosport
     @ 7:30 PM

Ferris - Godley
     @ 7:30 PM

Fischer Canyon Lk - Taylor
     @ 7:30 PM

Fredericksburg - Liberty Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Memorial - Princeton
     @ 7:00 PM

Gatesville - Brownwood
     @ 7:00 PM

Graham - Iowa Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Greenville - Terrell
     @ 7:30 PM

Hardin-Jefferson - Hamshire-Fannett
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen Marine Military - Progreso
     @ 7:30 PM

Henderson - Palestine
     @ 7:30 PM

Hidalgo - Zapata
     @ 7:30 PM

Hillsboro - Glen Rose
     @ 7:30 PM

Hondo - Devine
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Furr - North Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

Hughes Springs - Atlanta
     @ 7:30 PM

Jasper - Shepherd
     @ 7:30 PM

Kennedale - Lake Worth
     @ 7:30 PM

Krum - Bridgeport
     @ 7:00 PM

La Feria - Kingsville King
     @ 7:30 PM

La Grange - Brookshire Royal
     @ 7:30 PM

Llano - Geronimo Navarro
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Spring Hill - Gilmer
     @ 7:30 PM

Lorena - Robinson
     @ 7:30 PM

Lumberton - Huffman Hargrave
     @ 7:00 PM

Lyford - Aransas Pass
     @ 7:30 PM

Mabank - Crandall
     @ 7:30 PM

Madisonville - Waco Connally
     @ 7:30 PM

Mc Camey - Mountain View
     @ 7:00 PM

Melissa - Anna
     @ 7:00 PM

Mexia - Fairfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Greenwood - Pecos
     @ 7:00 PM

Mineola - Gladewater
     @ 7:30 PM

Mineral Wells - Springtown
     @ 7:00 PM

Monahans - Snyder
     @ 7:00 PM

Montgomery Lake Creek - Cleveland
     @ 7:30 PM

Navasota - Worthing
     @ 7:00 PM

Paris - Celina
     @ 7:00 PM

Paris North Lamar - Argyle
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearsall - Crystal City
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasant Grove - Pittsburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasanton - Gonzales
     @ 7:30 PM

Robstown - Ingleside
     @ 7:30 PM

Seminole - Brownfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Sinton - Rockport-Fulton
     @ 7:30 PM

Slaton - Bushland
     @ 7:00 PM

Stephenville - China Spring
     @ 7:00 PM

Sunnyvale - Caddo Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

Sweetwater - Lamesa
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler Chapel Hill - Kilgore
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Horn - San Elizario
     @ 7:00 PM

West Columbia - Needville
     @ 7:30 PM

West Orange-Stark - Silsbee
     @ 7:30 PM

West Oso - Orange Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Rider - Abilene Wylie
     @ 7:00 PM

Wharton - Washington
     @ 7:00 PM

Wheatley - Stafford
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
Anderson-Shiro - Hemphill
     @ 7:30 PM

Anson - Merkel
     @ 7:30 PM

Arp - Alba-Golden
     @ 7:30 PM

Bangs - Ballinger
     @ 7:30 PM

Bells - Pattonville Prairiland
     @ 7:30 PM

Bishop - Mathis
     @ 7:30 PM

Boyd - Paradise
     @ 7:30 PM

Callisburg - Nocona
     @ 7:30 PM

Cameron Yoe - Jarrell
     @ 7:30 PM

Cisco - Coleman
     @ 7:30 PM

Clyde - Wall
     @ 7:30 PM

Columbus - Hitchcock
     @ 7:30 PM

Comanche - Jacksboro
     @ 7:00 PM

Corrigan-Camden - New Waverly
     @ 7:30 PM

Cotulla - SA Cole
     @ 7:30 PM

Crockett - Tomball Chr H/School
     @ 7:30 PM

Daingerfield - Ore City
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Gateway Charter - Edgewood
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Life Oak Cliff - Malakoff
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Madison - Dallas A+ Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Denver City - Crane
     @ 7:30 PM

Dublin - Tolar
     @ 7:00 PM

Early - Eastland
     @ 7:30 PM

East Bernard - Schulenburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Edna - Hallettsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Elkhart - Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Friona - Childress
     @ 7:00 PM

George West - San Diego
     @ 7:30 PM

Grand Saline - Frankston
     @ 7:30 PM

Groesbeck - Teague
     @ 7:30 PM

Gunter - Holliday
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamilton - Clifton
     @ 7:30 PM

Hardin - Kirbyville
     @ 7:30 PM

Harleton - Beckville
     @ 7:30 PM

Hempstead - Boling
     @ 7:30 PM

Henrietta - S&S Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Holland - Marlin
     @ 7:30 PM

Howe - Pottsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Idalou - Coahoma
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingram Moore - Brady
     @ 7:30 PM

Johnson City - Comfort
     @ 7:30 PM

Kemp - Eustace
     @ 7:30 PM

Kermit - Reagan County
     @ 7:30 PM

Lago Vista - Rockdale
     @ 7:30 PM

Leonard - Paris Chisum
     @ 7:30 PM

Lexington - Florence
     @ 7:30 PM

London - Banquete
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Roosevelt - Colorado City
     @ 7:30 PM

Luling - Goliad
     @ 7:30 PM

Lytle - UC Randolph
     @ 7:30 PM

Marion - Jourdanton
     @ 7:30 PM

McGregor - West
     @ 7:30 PM

Milano - Hearne
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Vernon - Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Muleshoe - Littlefield
     @ 7:00 PM

Nevada Community - Farmersville
     @ 7:30 PM

New Boston - Hooks
     @ 7:30 PM

Newton - Kountze
     @ 7:30 PM

Nixon-Smiley - Poth
     @ 7:30 PM

Normangee - Jewett Leon
     @ 7:30 PM

Odem - Hebbronville
     @ 7:30 PM

Palacios - Altair Rice
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine Westwood - Franklin
     @ 7:30 PM

Palmer - Corsicana Mildred
     @ 7:30 PM

Paul Pewitt - New Diana
     @ 7:30 PM

Ponder - Pilot Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Queen City - Elysian Fields
     @ 7:30 PM

Rice - Buffalo
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Vista - Millsap
     @ 7:00 PM

River Road - Shallowater
     @ 7:00 PM

San Angelo T.L.C. - San Angelo Grape Cr
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Gertrudis Acad - Falfurrias
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Rosa - Monte Alto
     @ 7:30 PM

Scurry-Rosser - Blooming Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Skidmore-Tynan - Dilley
     @ 7:30 PM

Sonora - Blanco
     @ 7:30 PM

Spearman - Dimmitt
     @ 7:00 PM

Stockdale - Natalia
     @ 7:30 PM

Sweeny - La Marque
     @ 7:00 PM

Troup - Quitman
     @ 7:30 PM

Troy - Little River Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Tulia - Canadian
     @ 7:00 PM

Tuscola Jim Ned - Breckenridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Alstyne - Lone Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Vleck - Tidehaven
     @ 7:30 PM

Warren - Anahuac
     @ 7:30 PM

Waskom - De Kalb
     @ 7:30 PM

West Rusk - White Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitesboro - Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitney - Maypearl
     @ 7:30 PM

Wink - Tornillo
     @ 7:30 PM

Winnsboro - Gladewater Sabine
     @ 7:30 PM

Winona - Gilmer Harmony
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodville - Buna
     @ 7:30 PM

Yoakum - Vanderbilt Industrial
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Agua Dulce - La Villa
     @ 7:00 PM

Alpine - Iraan
     @ 7:30 PM

Alto - Big Sandy
     @ 7:30 PM

Axtell - Itasca
     @ 7:30 PM

Bosqueville - Riesel
     @ 7:30 PM

Bovina - Sudan
     @ 7:00 PM

Bremond - Bartlett
     @ 7:00 PM

Bruceville-Eddy - Italy
     @ 7:30 PM

Burton - Flatonia
     @ 7:30 PM

Celeste - Trenton
     @ 7:30 PM

Centerville - Cayuga
     @ 7:30 PM

Christoval - Rocksprings
     @ 7:30 PM

Clarksville - Maud
     @ 7:30 PM

Collinsville - Valley View
     @ 7:30 PM

Como-Pickton - Quinlan Boles
     @ 7:30 PM

Cooper - Blue Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Crawford - Valley Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

Cushing - Price Carlisle
     @ 7:30 PM

D'Hanis - Charlotte
     @ 7:00 PM

Danbury - Ganado
     @ 7:30 PM

Dawson(11M) - Hubbard
     @ 7:30 PM

2A (Cont)
DeLeon - Hico
     @ 7:30 PM

Detroit - Overton
     @ 7:30 PM

Eden - Bronte
     @ 7:30 PM

Electra - Santo
     @ 7:00 PM

Evadale - Houston Legacy
     @ 7:00 PM

Fabens - Anthony
     @ 7:00 PM

Farwell - Seagraves
     @ 7:00 PM

Freer - Ben Bolt
     @ 7:30 PM

Frost - Wortham
     @ 7:30 PM

Garrison - Timpson
     @ 7:30 PM

Goldthwaite - San Saba
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapeland - Colmesneil
     @ 7:00 PM

Harper - Center Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Haskell - Cross Plains
     @ 7:00 PM

Hawkins - GW Union Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland Park - West Texas
     @ 7:00 PM

Honey Grove - Wolfe City
     @ 7:30 PM

Hull-Daisetta - San Augustine
     @ 7:00 PM

Iola - Granger
     @ 7:00 PM

Joaquin - Linden-Kildare
     @ 7:30 PM

Junction - Sabinal
     @ 7:30 PM

La Pryor - Falls City
     @ 7:00 PM

Lindsay - Chico
     @ 7:00 PM

Lockney - Ralls
     @ 7:00 PM

Malakoff Cross Roads - Kerens
     @ 7:30 PM

Mason - Brackett
     @ 7:30 PM

Memphis - Shamrock
     @ 7:00 PM

Meridian - Mart
     @ 7:30 PM

Miles - Menard
     @ 7:30 PM

Muenster - Cumby
     @ 7:30 PM

New Home - Tahoka
     @ 7:00 PM

Olton - New Deal
     @ 7:30 PM

Ozona - Stamford
     @ 7:30 PM

Panhandle - Boys Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

Pettus - Runge
     @ 7:00 PM

Pineland West Sabine - Groveton
     @ 7:00 PM

Plains - Springlake-Earth
     @ 7:00 PM

Post - Hale Center
     @ 7:30 PM

Premont - Benavides
     @ 7:00 PM

Quanah - Wellington
     @ 7:00 PM

Ranger - Petrolia
     @ 7:00 PM

Riviera-Kaufer - Refugio
     @ 7:30 PM

Roby - Irion County
     @ 7:00 PM

Roscoe - Hamlin
     @ 7:00 PM

Seymour - Olney
     @ 7:00 PM

Shelbyville - Deweyville
     @ 7:00 PM

Simms Bowie - Mount Enterprise
     @ 7:30 PM

Smyer - Crosbyton
     @ 7:00 PM

Somerville - Snook
     @ 7:30 PM

Stanton - Abernathy
     @ 7:30 PM

Stratford - Clarendon
     @ 7:00 PM

Sundown - Floydada
     @ 7:30 PM

Sunray - Sanford-Fritch
     @ 7:00 PM

Thrall - Thorndale
     @ 7:30 PM

Three Rivers - Santa Maria
     @ 7:00 PM

Vega - Booker
     @ 7:00 PM

Weimar - Kenedy
     @ 7:30 PM

West Hardin - Burkeville
     @ 7:00 PM

Wheeler - Munday
     @ 7:00 PM

Windthorst - Archer City
     @ 7:00 PM

Winters - Hawley
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodsboro - Bruni
     @ 7:00 PM

Yorktown - Shiner
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Abbott - Covington
     @ 7:30 PM

Anton - Lazbuddie
     @ 7:30 PM

Aspermont - Hermleigh
     @ 7:30 PM

Avalon - Bluff Dale
     @ 7:30 PM

Benjamin - Trent
     @ 7:30 PM

Blackwell - Santa Anna
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanket - Brookesmith
     @ 7:30 PM

Blum - Aquilla
     @ 7:30 PM

Buckholts - Prairie Lea
     @ 7:30 PM

Calvert - Milford
     @ 7:30 PM

Chillicothe - Northside
     @ 7:30 PM

Claude - White Deer
     @ 7:30 PM

Faith Christian - Fort Davis
     @ 7:30 PM

Fruitvale - Fannindel
     @ 7:00 PM

Gilmer Union Hill - Trinidad
     @ 7:30 PM

Groom - Miami
     @ 7:30 PM

Gustine - Oglesby
     @ 7:30 PM

Guthrie - Jayton
     @ 7:30 PM

Hart - Happy
     @ 7:00 PM

Ira - Rotan
     @ 7:30 PM

Iredell - Jonesboro
     @ 7:00 PM

Knox City - Crowell
     @ 7:30 PM

Kopperl - Penelope
     @ 7:30 PM

Leakey - Evant
     @ 7:30 PM

Lefors - Follett
     @ 7:30 PM

Lingleville - Woodson
     @ 7:30 PM

Lometa - Bynum
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock HM School Chr - Nazareth
     @Wilson 7:00 PM

Midland Trinity - Balmorhea
     @ 7:30 PM

Morgan - Gordon
     @ 7:30 PM

Morton - Ropes
     @ 7:30 PM

Mullin - Sidney
     @ 7:30 PM

Newcastle - Perrin-Whitt
     @ 7:30 PM

Nueces Canyon - Spring Branch Living Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

O'Donnell - Borden County
     @ 7:30 PM

Oakwood - Coolidge
     @ 7:30 PM

Panther Creek - Lohn
     @ 7:30 PM

Petersburg - Lorenzo
     @ 7:30 PM

Richland Springs - SA Jubilee
     @ 5:00 PM

Rochelle - Cherokee
     @ 7:30 PM

Saint Jo - Savoy
     @ 7:30 PM

Sanderson - Grandfalls-Royalty
     @ 7:30 PM

Sands - Klondike
     @ 7:30 PM

Silverton - Loop
     @ 7:30 PM

Southland - Patton Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Stephenville Faith - Zephyr
     @Three Way 7:30 PM

Strawn - May
     @ 7:30 PM

Three Way - Moran
     @ 7:30 PM

Throckmorton - Loraine
     @ 7:30 PM

Valley - Motley County
     @ 7:30 PM

Veribest - Robert Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Parkview Chr - Gorman
     @ 7:30 PM

Water Valley - Sterling City
     @ 7:30 PM

Wellman-Union - Whiteface
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbrook - Highland
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitharral - Cotton Center
     @ 7:30 PM

Wilson - Rule
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Addison Trinity Chr - Midland Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Aledo Trinity - FW Temple Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Apple Springs HS - Tyler Willowbend
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Pantego Chr - Arl Grace Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Arlington Newman - Tyler All Saints
     @ 7:30 PM

Arlington Oakridge - FW Trinity Valley
     @ 7:00 PM

Bastrop Tribe Cons - Bryan Chr Homeschool
     @ 7:30 PM

Bay Area Christian - Pasadena First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Bellaire Episcopal - Dallas St. Mark's
     @ 7:00 PM

Boerne Geneva School - Schertz John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan Allen Academy - Bryan St. Joseph
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan Brazos Chr - Galveston O'Connell
     @ 7:00 PM

Bulverde Bracken Chr - Temple Holy Trinity
     @ 7:00 PM

Capital City Home Sch - SA FEAST Homesch.
     @ 6:30 PM

Chaparral, NM - Cathedral
     @ 7:00 PM

Christian - St. John's
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Lake Christian - Huntsville Alpha Omega
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Academy - Garland Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Chr School - Bullard Brook Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas First Baptist - DasCHE
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Greenhill Prep - Houston Kinkaid
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Home School AA - Northside HomeSchool
     @ 6:00 PM

Dallas Inspired Vision - Peaster
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Shelton School - Kennedale Fellowship
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Tyler Street Chr - WF Notre Dame
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas UME Prep - Campbell
     @ 7:30 PM

Episcopal School of Dallas - Austin SPC Combined
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Chargers Home Sch - SA Winston
     @ 7:30 PM

Founders Classical Aca  - Muenster Sacred Heart
     @ 7:00 PM

Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. - San Marcos Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Country Day - Irving Cistercian Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Southwest Chr - FW Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

FW THESA H/School - Melissa CHANT
     @ 7:30 PM

Gainesville State School - Denton Calvary
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapevine Faith Chr - Frisco Legacy Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Haslet Heritage Chr - Decatur Victory Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Haslet Legacy Classical - Lakeland Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit - Pope John Paul XXIII
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Highlands - Nazarene Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills - New Braunfels Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Chr Heritage - Watauga Harvest Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX - Weatherford Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Christian - FM Coram Deo
     @ 7:30 PM

Lucas Chr Academy - Dallas Lutheran
     @ 5:00 PM

Lutheran North - The Woodlands Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Lutheran South - Sugar Land FB Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Magnolia Legacy Prep - Beaumont Legacy Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Marble Falls Faith - Austin Veritas
     @ TBA

McDade - Williamson Co HM Sch
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney Christian - Tyler Grace Community
     @ 7:30 PM

Methodist Childrens - Granbury Cornerstone Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Oklahoma City Casady, OK - The Woodlands John Cooper
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano Prestonwood - Plano John Paul II
     @ 7:00 PM

Red Oak Ovilla Chr - Seguin Lifegate Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Christian - RR Concordia
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Atonement Academy - Cedar Park Summit Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Lutheran - Faith West Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

SA st. Anthony's - SA Brooks Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos Baptist Aca - Waco Reicher
     @ 7:30 PM

Second Baptist - Victoria St. Joseph
     @ 7:00 PM

Smoking for Jesus Ministry - Tyler Kings Academy
     @ TBA

Spring Frassati Catholic - Northland Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Temple Centex H/Sch - Fayette County HSCH
     @ 7:30 PM

Texas Christian - Mount Carmel
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Concordia Lutheran - St. Thomas
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler East Texas Christian - Greenville Christian
     @ 4:00 PM

Victoria Faith Aca - Waco Live Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

Victoria Home School - NYOS Charter School
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Vanguard Prep - Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbury Christian - Cypress Community Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Westlake Academy - Azle Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Wylie Prep Academy - FW Covenant Class
     @ 7:30 PM



Saturday 10/12
6A
Cypress Springs - Cypress Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Dulles - FB Clements
     @ 1:00 PM

FB Elkins - FB Kempner
     @ 1:00 PM

Jersey Village - Cypress Fairbanks
     @ 6:00 PM

Pasadena Dobie - Humble Kingwood
     @ 2:00 PM

SA Churchill - San Antonio Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Madison - SA Reagan
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Stevens - SA Clark
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Warren - SA John Jay
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands - Klein
     @ 2:00 PM

5A
A&M Consolidated - Lamar Consolidated
     @ 6:00 PM

FW Benbrook - FW Dunbar
     @ 3:00 PM

Hereford - San Angelo Lake View
     @ 2:00 PM

4A
Clint - Pampa
     @Andrews 2:00 PM