Week 4 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 9/19
6A
Austin Bowie 38 - Del Valle 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Falls 61 - Northbrook 3
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Woods 31 - Langham Creek 14
     @ 6:30 PM

Edinburg Vela 35 - Los Fresnos 18
     @ 7:00 PM

Franklin 63 - El Dorado 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Hays Consolidated 35 - Austin Anderson 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Humble Kingwood 70 - Pasadena Rayburn 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Collins 35 - Conroe Oak Ridge 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo Alexander 52 - Laredo Martin 48
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite 44 - Hurst Bell 3
     @ 7:00 PM

Montwood 51 - Odessa High 14
     @ 4:00 PM

Morton Ranch 41 - Sam Houston 6
     @ 7:00 PM

North Garland 28 - Lakeview Centennial 14
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Brandeis 42 - SA Clark 7
     @ 7:00 PM

SA O'Connor 23 - SA John Jay 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Seven Lakes 29 - Houston Heights 27
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Midway 24 - Killeen Ellison 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Bellaire - Clear Falls
     @ 6:00 PM

5A
Austin LBJ 56 - Austin McCallum 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Celina 49 - FW Dunbar 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Bishop Lynch 7 - FW Wyatt 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Milby 41 - Northside 34
     @ 7:00 PM

King 28 - Ray 21
     @ 7:11 PM

Liberty Hill 59 - Pflugerville Connally 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Cooper 21 - Lubbock Monterey 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Mansfield Timberview 50 - Dallas Wilson 14
     @ 7:00 PM

McKinney North 56 - Rockwall-Heath 34
     @ 7:00 PM

Palo Duro 22 - Borger 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Porter 48 - Lopez 23
     @ 7:00 PM

Quinlan Ford 21 - FW Western Hills 3
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Wagner 35 - SA Lanier 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Boerne - SA Harlandale
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Bridge City 0 - Silsbee 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Hill Trinity Chr 42 - Melissa 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Wilmer-Hutchins 37 - Dallas Roosevelt 3
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
Harleton 42 - GW Union Grove 0
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Munday 39 - Roscoe JV 0
     @ 6:00 PM

1A
Happy 46 - Follett 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Loop 59 - Rule 12
     @Borden County 5:30 PM

Rotan JV 34 - Guthrie 7
     @ 7:30

Spur 82 - Baird 54
     @ 7:00 PM

Other
Founders Classical Aca  - Dallas Shelton School
     @ 7:00 PM

KIPP Northeast - Conroe Grand Oaks
     @ 7:00 PM

Saint Jo JV - Arlington TLCA
     @ 7:00 PM



Friday 9/20
6A
Abilene 28 - Midland High 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Allen 56 - Plano 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Westlake 63 - Austin High 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Converse Judson 51 - Cibolo Steele 48
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Creek 53 - Jersey Village 9
     @ 7:00 PM

Euless Trinity 27 - Tyler John Tyler 10
     @ 7:00 PM

Haltom City 49 - North Mesquite 32
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Travis 49 - Austin Akins 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview 17 - West Monroe, LA 7
     @Ind Stad LA 7:30 PM

Midland Lee 72 - Eastwood 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa Permian 47 - Palm Desert, CA 14
     @ 7:00 PM

San Angelo Central 44 - Pebble Hills 40
     @ 4:00 PM

Schertz Clemens 15 - Smithson Valley 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Tascosa 31 - Americas 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco La Vega 61 - Pflugerville 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Weatherford 60 - FW Southwest 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Angleton - Westside
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Martin - Rockwall
     @ 7:30 PM

Arlington - Mesquite Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

Bay City - Westbury
     @ 7:00 PM

Cedar Hill - Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Brook - C.E. King
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Creek - Tompkins
     @ 7:30 PM

Copperas Cove - Killeen
     @ 7:30 PM

CP Vista Ridge - RR Westwood
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Ridge - Stratford
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Springs - Cypress Lakes
     @ 7:00 PM

Dickinson - Taylor
     @ 6:30 PM

Donna - La Joya Palmview
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastlake - Coronado
     @ 7:00 PM

Edcouch-Elsa - Edinburg North
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Burges - El Paso Socorro
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland - South Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland Rowlett - Naaman Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland Sachse - Wylie
     @ 7:00 PM

Harker Heights - Belton
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen - Weslaco East
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Chavez - Clear Lake
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Cain - Klein
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Oak - Conroe
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo United South - SA Southwest
     @ 7:00 PM

Mayde Creek - Alvin
     @ 7:00 PM

McKinney Boyd - Plano East
     @ 7:00 PM

New Braunfels Canyon - New Braunfels
     @ 7:30 PM

NRH Richland - Arl Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena Dobie - Humble Summer Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena Memorial - Pasadena
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflug Hendrickson - Vandegrift
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano West - Dallas Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

Prosper - McKinney
     @ 7:00 PM

Round Rock - RR McNeil
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Cedar Ridge - Leander
     @ 7:00 PM

SA East Central - San Marcos
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Holmes - SA Warren
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Reagan - SA Johnson
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Roosevelt - SA Mac Arthur
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southwest Legacy - Laredo Johnson
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Stevens - SA Marshall
     @ 7:30 PM

Sharyland Pioneer - Rivera
     @ 7:30 PM

St. Pius X - Manor
     @ 7:30 PM

TW College Park - The Woodlands
     @ 7:00 PM

Weslaco - Harlingen South
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
A&M Consolidated 42 - Leander Rouse 3
     @ 7:00 PM

Amarillo 38 - Canyon Randall 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Azle 56 - FW South Hills 35
     @ 7:00 PM

Burleson Centennial 26 - Everman 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Park 51 - Cinco Ranch 3
     @ 7:00 PM

College Station 48 - Nuevo Leon, MX 9
     @ 7:30 PM

Corsicana 40 - Kaufman 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Denton Ryan 63 - West Mesquite 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Dripping Springs 44 - Austin Travis 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Dumas 56 - Plainview 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Ennis 33 - North Forney 14
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Willowridge 34 - Houston Waltrip 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Flour Bluff 21 - CC Veterans Mem 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Stockton 60 - San Angelo Lake View 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Reedy 35 - Denison 32
     @ 7:00 PM

Highland Park 62 - Dallas Adams 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Lamar 0 - Hutto 0
     @Waller 7:00 PM

Kerrville Tivy 24 - Boerne Champion 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Lancaster 61 - Mansfield Legacy 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Coronado 27 - Clovis, NM 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Estacado 23 - Hereford 16
     @ 7:00 PM

Manvel 38 - FB Marshall 34
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite Poteet 19 - Tyler Lee 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Midlothian 42 - Arl Seguin 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Paris 30 - Mount Pleasant 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Premont 41 - Harlingen Marine Military 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Red Oak 28 - Dal South Oak Cliff 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Sherman 23 - Justin Northwest 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Lanier - Austin Crockett
     @ 8:00 PM

Bryan - Tomball Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Burkburnett - Wichita Falls
     @ 7:30 PM

Burleson - Joshua
     @ 7:30 PM

Caprock - Canyon
     @ 7:00 PM

Carroll - Moody
     @ 7:30 PM

Cleburne - Waco University
     @ 7:30 PM

Clint - El Paso Austin
     @ 7:00 PM

Clint Horizon - El Paso Bel Air
     @ 7:00 PM

Crowley - FW Brewer
     @ 7:00 PM

Crystal City - Laredo Cigarroa
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Adamson - Dallas Seagoville
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Bishop Dunne - SA Cornerstone
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Conrad - Dallas Spruce
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Kimball - Dallas Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Samuell - Dallas Sunset
     @ 7:30 PM

De Soto - Waxahachie
     @ 7:30 PM

Del Valle - Canutillo
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton Braswell - Frisco Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Donna North - Pharr Valley View
     @ 7:30 PM

Eagle Pass - SA McCollum
     @ 7:30 PM

Economedes - Roma
     @ 7:30 PM

Edinburg - Mercedes
     @ 7:30 PM

EL Paso - El Paso Hanks
     @ 7:00 PM

EL Paso Ysleta - El Paso Bowie
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Lebanon Trail - Frisco
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Arlington Heights - Saginaw
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Boswell - FW Chisholm Trail
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis - FW Carter-Riverside
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Nolan Catholic - FW Eastern Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

Hanna - Mission Sharyland
     @ 7:30 PM

Killeen Shoemaker - Temple
     @ 7:30 PM

LC Mauriceville - Vidor
     @ 7:00 PM

Lockhart - Medina Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield - Mansfield Summit
     @ 7:30 PM

Parkland - El Paso Chapin
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearsall - Eagle Pass Winn
     @ 7:30 PM

Princeton - Lake Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Rio Grande City - Mission Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Riverside - Jefferson
     @ 7:00 PM

Royse City - Sulphur Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Brackenridge - SA Burbank
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Central Catholic - Regents School
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Edison - SA Veterans Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Highlands - SA Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Kennedy - SA Alamo Heights
     @ 7:30 PM

Seguin - Austin Reagan
     @ 5:00 PM

South Grand Prairie - Mansfield Lake Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Terrell - Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

Tomball Concordia Lutheran - Lumberton
     @ 7:30 PM

Uvalde - SA Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Veterans Memorial - PSJA Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria St. Joseph - Tomball Chr H/School
     @ 7:00 PM

Victoria West - Victoria East
     @ 7:30 PM

Wylie East - FW North Side
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Abilene Cooper 30 - Abilene Wylie 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvarado 49 - China Spring 41
     @ 7:30 PM

Andrews 58 - Snyder 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Atlanta 41 - Liberty-Eylau 38
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownwood 37 - WF Rider 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Bushland 38 - Perryton 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Cameron Yoe 49 - Giddings 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Carthage 24 - Gilmer 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Cotulla 22 - Carrizo Springs 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Dalhart 35 - Shallowater 34
     @ 7:00 PM

Decatur 56 - Graham 42
     @ 7:00 PM

Denver City 28 - Idalou 25
     @ 7:30 PM

El Campo 31 - Wharton 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Geronimo Navarro 55 - La Grange 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Gonzales 21 - Cuero 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Henderson 63 - Center 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Iowa Park 46 - Sweetwater 0
     @ 7:30 PM

La Feria 47 - Port Isabel 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Lampasas 48 - La Vernia 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Spring Hill 34 - Rusk 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Lorena 34 - Teague 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock 61 - Lamesa 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Lytle 35 - Dilley 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Madisonville 43 - Navasota 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Christian 49 - Monahans 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Midland Greenwood 38 - Seminole 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Midlothian Heritage 33 - Stephenville 29
     @ 7:30 PM

Needville 49 - Yoakum 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Pampa 34 - Levelland 28
     @ 7:00 PM

Pecos 18 - Big Spring 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasant Grove 45 - Gladewater 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Raymondville 69 - St Joseph 14
     @ 7:30 PM

4A (Cont)
Rio Grande Grulla 61 - Orange Grove 35
     @ 7:30 PM

Robinson 33 - Whitney 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Rosa 36 - Progreso 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Sealy 34 - Bellville 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Springtown 43 - Kennedale 17
     @ 7:00 PM

Sunnyvale 45 - Glen Rose 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Texarkana Texas 30 - Kilgore 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Troy 44 - Hillsboro 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Chapel Hill 64 - Bullard 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Van 7 - Pittsburg 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Connally 50 - Gatesville 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Wimberley 48 - Fredericksburg 31
     @ 7:30 PM

Beeville Jones - Sinton
     @ 7:30 PM

Brookshire Royal - Lutheran South
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton Ranchview - Krum
     @ 7:30 PM

Columbus - Caldwell
     @ 7:30 PM

Comfort - Bandera
     @ 7:30 PM

Crandall - Dallas Carter
     @ 7:30 PM

Crosby - West Orange-Stark
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Hillcrest - Bonham
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Lincoln - Grapevine Faith Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Pinkston - Venus
     @ 7:30 PM

Danbury - Cleveland Tarkington
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastside Memorial - Schertz John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Irvin - San Elizario
     @ 7:00 PM

Fabens - Cathedral
     @ 7:00 PM

Ferris - Athens
     @ 7:30 PM

Fischer Canyon Lk - Smithville
     @ 7:30 PM

Freeport Brazosport - North Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

Fulshear - Sweeny
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Benbrook - Anna
     @ 7:00 PM

Godley - FW Castleberry
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamshire-Fannett - Huntington
     @ 7:30 PM

Hidalgo - Rio Hondo
     @ 7:30 PM

Huffman Hargrave - Hardin-Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Jasper - Livingston
     @ 7:00 PM

Kingsville King - Robstown
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Worth - Bridgeport
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Nixon - Zapata
     @ 7:30 PM

Liberty - Diboll
     @ 7:30 PM

Mabank - Canton
     @ 7:30 PM

Manor New Tech - Burnet
     @ 7:30 PM

Mineral Wells - Sanger
     @ 7:30 PM

Nevada Community - Waxahachie Life
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine - Fairfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasanton - Devine
     @ 7:30 PM

Poteet - SA Saint Mary's Hall
     @ 7:30 PM

Salado - Taylor
     @ 7:30 PM

Splendora - Shepherd
     @ 7:00 PM

Stafford - St. Thomas
     @ 7:30 PM

Washington - Houston Yates
     @ 7:00 PM

West Oso - CC John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Hirschi - Vernon
     @ 7:00 PM

White Oak - Emory Rains
     @ 7:30 PM

Wills Point - Tyler Grace Community
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
Alto 26 - Garrison 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Brock 26 - Breckenridge 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownfield 27 - Muleshoe 16
     @ 7:00 PM

Brownsboro 34 - West 32
     @ 7:30 PM

Clifton 28 - McGregor 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Crane 48 - Kermit 25
     @ 7:30 PM

De Kalb 35 - Daingerfield 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Dimmitt 31 - Crosbyton 21
     @ 7:00 PM

East Bernard 27 - Edna 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastland 25 - Childress 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Elysian Fields 63 - Ore City 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Friona 36 - Lubbock Roosevelt 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandview 14 - Malakoff 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Gunter 35 - Pilot Point 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Hearne 58 - Lexington 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Holliday 27 - Bowie 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Hughes Springs 50 - Tatum 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Jacksboro 41 - WF City View 35
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson 35 - Paris North Lamar 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Joaquin 16 - Corrigan-Camden 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Jourdanton 58 - Natalia 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Marion 35 - Hondo 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Monte Alto 21 - La Villa 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Vernon 47 - Winnsboro 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Odem 26 - Santa Gertrudis Acad 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Paul Pewitt 60 - Waskom 25
     @ 7:30 PM

Poth 31 - Johnson City 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Price Carlisle 24 - New Boston 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Refugio 41 - Hebbronville 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockdale 66 - Hyde Park Baptist 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Rockport-Fulton 27 - Goliad 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Second Baptist 55 - Van Vleck 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Slaton 28 - Coahoma 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Tulia 34 - Sunray 7
     @ 7:00 PM

UC Randolph 14 - Blanco 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Wall 33 - Sonora 0
     @ 7:30 PM

West Columbia 62 - La Marque 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Wheeler 49 - Highland Park 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Whitewright 21 - Lindsay 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Altair Rice - Luling
     @ 7:30 PM

Aubrey - Pottsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Bogata Rivercrest - Pattonville Prairiland
     @ 7:30 PM

Boyd - Howe
     @ 7:30 PM

Brady - Dublin
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan Brazos Chr - Anderson-Shiro
     @ 7:30 PM

Caddo Mills - Lone Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Center Point - Ingram Moore
     @ 7:30 PM

Cooper - Hooks
     @ 7:30 PM

Detroit - Leonard
     @ 7:30 PM

Eustace - Groesbeck
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth Calvary Aca - Dallas A+ Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Christian - Maypearl
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Polytechnic - Dallas Madison
     @ 7:30 PM

Gainesville - Van Alstyne
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater Sabine - Elkhart
     @ 7:30 PM

Goldthwaite - Tolar
     @ 7:30 PM

Granger - Bruceville-Eddy
     @ 7:00 PM

Hemphill - Beckville
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Furr - Hempstead
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingleside - Vanderbilt Industrial
     @ 7:30 PM

Italy - Marlin
     @ 7:30 PM

Kemp - Commerce
     @ 7:30 PM

Kountze - Beaumont Msgr. Kelly
     @ 7:30 PM

Little River Academy - Florence
     @ 7:30 PM

Llano - Lago Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

Mc Camey - Reagan County
     @ 7:30 PM

Mexia - Coldspring-Oakhurst
     @ 7:30 PM

Millsap - Henrietta
     @ 7:30 PM

Mountain View - Tornillo
     @ 7:00 PM

Nixon-Smiley - SA Cole
     @ 7:30 PM

North Dallas - Dallas Life Oak Cliff
     @ 7:30 PM

Paradise - Callisburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Pope John Paul XXIII - Wallis Brazos
     @ 7:00 PM

Queen City - New Diana
     @ 7:30 PM

Redwater - Tyler TK Gorman
     @ 7:00 PM

Rosebud-Lott - Jarrell
     @ 7:30 PM

S&S Consolidated - Ponder
     @ 7:30 PM

Scarborough - Hitchcock
     @ 7:30 PM

Taft - Hallettsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Trinity - New Waverly
     @ 7:30 PM

West Rusk - Palestine Westwood
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbury Christian - Boling
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitesboro - Farmersville
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Alpine 30 - Wink 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Archer City 49 - Olney 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Ben Bolt 36 - Bruni 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Bloomington 28 - Pettus 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Booker 44 - Springlake-Earth 20
     @Amarillo 7:30 PM

Bremond 52 - Waco Reicher 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Canadian 54 - Sanford-Fritch 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Christoval 26 - Cross Plains 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Claude 52 - Patton Springs 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Collinsville 7 - Bells 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Comanche 33 - DeLeon 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Eldorado 36 - Iraan 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Falls City 35 - Boerne Geneva School 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Farwell 29 - Texico, NM 28
     @ 7:00 PM

Flatonia 35 - Schulenburg 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Forsan 34 - Colorado City 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Freer 42 - Banquete 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapeland 32 - Normangee 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Gruver 51 - Shamrock 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Hale Center 34 - Lockney 15
     @ 7:00 PM

Hamlin 55 - New Home 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Hawley 22 - Albany 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Holland 27 - Crawford 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Karnes City 21 - Three Rivers 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Kenedy 57 - Runge 13
     @ 7:30 PM

La Pryor 49 - Sabinal 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Leakey 46 - SA Castle Hills 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Littlefield 28 - Tahoka 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Lovelady 51 - Jewett Leon 30
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Christian 48 - Seagraves 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Mart 72 - Riesel 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Memphis 27 - Electra 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Muenster 40 - Aledo Trinity 0
     @ 7:30 PM

New Deal 14 - Stanton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Olton 41 - Bovina 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Palacios 35 - Ganado 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Panhandle 49 - Vega 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Post 14 - Abernathy 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Ralls 48 - Quanah 6
     @ 7:00 PM

2A (Cont)
River Road 32 - Floydada 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Rogers 52 - Bosqueville 20
     @ 7:30 PM

San Augustine 67 - Tenaha 14
     @ 7:30 PM

San Saba 70 - Snook 0
     @Georgetown 7:30 PM

Santo 21 - Rio Vista 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Shiner 52 - Tidehaven 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Skidmore-Tynan 34 - Riviera-Kaufer 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerville 39 - Woodsboro 22
     @ 7:00 PM

Stamford 39 - Haskell 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Stratford 54 - Spearman 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Sudan 45 - Boys Ranch 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Sundown 30 - Lubbock Trinity Chr 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Tuscola Jim Ned 28 - Mason 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Valley View 61 - Nocona 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Weimar 47 - Burton 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Wellington 28 - West Texas 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Windthorst 18 - Seymour 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Wolfe City 34 - Tom Bean 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Yorktown 21 - Stockdale 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvord - Arl Pantego Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Anthony - Van Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

Charlotte - SA St. Gerard
     @ 7:30 PM

Chilton - Axtell
     @ 7:30 PM

Como-Pickton - Overton
     @ 7:30 PM

Cumby - Trenton
     @ 7:30 PM

Cushing - Hull-Daisetta
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas First Baptist - Shelbyville
     @Troup 7:30 PM

Dallas Inspired Vision - Itasca
     @ 7:30 PM

Dawson(11M) - Thorndale
     @ 7:30 PM

Deweyville - Evadale
     @ 7:00 PM

Early - Hamilton
     @ 7:30 PM

Groveton - Kerens
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallettsville Sacred Heart - Louise
     @ 7:30 PM

Harper - Ozona
     @ 7:30 PM

Hawkins - Linden-Kildare
     @ 7:30 PM

Honey Grove - Maud
     @ 7:30 PM

Hubbard - Valley Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff Cross Roads - Frost
     @ 7:30 PM

Menard - Junction
     @ 7:30 PM

Milano - Iola
     @ 7:30 PM

Mineola - Big Sandy
     @ 7:30 PM

Moody - Meridian
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Enterprise - Burkeville
     @ 7:30 PM

Muenster Sacred Heart - Petrolia
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris Chisum - Clarksville
     @ 7:30 PM

Quinlan Boles - Simms Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Roscoe - Chico
     @Cisco 7:00 PM

Santa Anna - Bronte
     @ 7:30 PM

Sherman Texoma Chr - Era
     @ 7:30 PM

Temple Central Texas Chr. - Bartlett
     @ 7:30 PM

Thrall - Hico
     @ 7:30 PM

Timpson - Pineland West Sabine
     @ 7:30 PM

West Hardin - Tomball Rosehill Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Winters - Ranger
     @ 7:00 PM

Wortham - Cayuga
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Amherst 69 - Wellman-Union 35
     @ 7:30 PM

Anton 62 - Lorenzo 42
     @ 7:30 PM

Aspermont 52 - Knox City 50
     @ 7:30 PM

Balmorhea 48 - McLean 35
     @Gail 7:30 PM

Blum 50 - Evant 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Borden County 24 - Roby 0
     @ 8:00 PM

Calvert 45 - San Marcos Hill Country 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Coolidge 17 - Jonesboro 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Cranfills Gap 52 - Sidney 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Fruitvale 51 - Longview HEAT 0
     @ 7:30

Garden City 48 - Buena Vista 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Gordon 56 - Iredell 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandfalls-Royalty 74 - Grady 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Greenville Christian 60 - Fannindel 36
     @ 7:30

Groom 69 - Weatherford Chr 48
     @ 7:30 PM

Hart 50 - Kress 40
     @ 7:30 PM

Higgins 38 - Hedley 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland 50 - Loraine 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland JV 36 - Trent 0
     @ 7:30

Ira 52 - Water Valley 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Jayton 56 - Wilson 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Klondike 65 - Meadow 39
     @ 7:30 PM

Kopperl 58 - Oglesby 48
     @ 7:30 PM

Lazbuddie 57 - Lubbock All Saints 12
     @ 7:30 PM

May 60 - Blanket 37
     @ 7:30 PM

Milford 50 - Gainesville State School 43
     @ 7:00 PM

Motley County 82 - Crowell 50
     @ 7:30 PM

Nazareth 56 - Morton 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Newcastle 45 - Woodson 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Nueces Canyon 58 - SA Winston 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Oakwood 55 - Nazarene Chr Academy 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Paducah 52 - Valley 44
     @ 7:30 PM

Petersburg 0 - O'Donnell 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Rankin 61 - Westbrook 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Richland Springs 62 - Capital City Home Sch 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Ropes 50 - Hermleigh 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Sierra Blanca 94 - Faith Christian 46
     @ 7:30

Southland 49 - Spur JV 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Sterling City 55 - Irion County 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Sterling City JV 51 - Sands 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Strawn 65 - New Braunfels Chr 56
     @ 7:30 PM

White Deer 51 - Silverton 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitharral 37 - Whiteface 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Wildorado 62 - Cotton Center 55
     @ 7:30

Abbott - Bryson
     @ 7:30 PM

Aquilla - Gilmer Union Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Brookesmith - Veribest
     @ 7:30 PM

Buckholts - RR Concordia
     @ 7:30 PM

Celeste - Tioga
     @ 7:30 PM

Cherokee - Marble Falls Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

Denton Calvary - Forestburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Eden - Rochelle
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Hancock - Fort Davis
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Covenant Class - Irving Univ Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Gholson - Waco Parkview Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Gorman - Zephyr
     @ 7:30 PM

Gustine - Bynum
     @ 7:30 PM

Immanuel Baptist - Marfa
     @ 7:30 PM

Lingleville - Bluff Dale
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX - Leverett's Chapel
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock HM School Chr - Sanderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Medina - Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

Moran - Rotan
     @ 7:30 PM

Morgan - Covington
     @ 7:30 PM

Mullin - Lometa
     @ 7:30 PM

Panther Creek - Paint Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

Penelope - Mount Calm
     @ 7:00 PM

Perrin-Whitt - Gold-Burg
     @ 7:30 PM

Prairie Lea - RR Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler HEAT - Apple Springs
     @ 7:00 PM

Walnut Springs - Avalon
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Christian - Throckmorton
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Granbury Cornerstone Chr 58 - Weatherford Christian HS 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Peaster 27 - FW Southwest Chr 2
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvin Living Stones Chr - Conroe Covenant
     @ 7:00 PM

Atlas HomeSchool - Texas Sch for the Deaf
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Achieve - Bastrop Tribe Cons
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin SPC Combined - Irving Cistercian Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Bay Area Christian - Galveston O'Connell
     @ 7:00 PM

Brentwood Christian - SA TX Military
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan Chr Homeschool - Bryan St. Joseph
     @Bracken 7:30 PM

Carrollton Prince of Peace - FW Temple Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Hill Newman - ProVision Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Lake Christian - Mount Carmel
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Community Chr - Shiner St. Paul
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Chr School - Addison Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Covenant - FM Coram Deo
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Greenhill Prep - Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Parish Episcopal - FW All Saints
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas UME Prep - Westlake Academy
     @ 5:00 PM

Decatur Victory Chr - Dallas Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Episcopal School of Dallas - Bellaire Episcopal
     @ 7:00 PM

Faith West Academy - Austin Veritas
     @ 7:00 PM

Fayette County HSCH - Victoria Home School
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Chargers Home Sch - NYOS Charter School
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Legacy Chr - Plano John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Trinity Valley - Oklahoma City Casady, OK
     @ 7:00 PM

Hill Country - Cedar Park Summit Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit - Tyler All Saints
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Kinkaid - Dallas St. Mark's
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Faustina - Dallas Tyler Street Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview Chr Heritage - Garland Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Lutheran North - Beaumont Legacy Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Magnolia Legacy Prep - Northland Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

McKinney Christian - Colleyville Covenant Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Methodist Childrens - Waco Live Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

Midland Trinity - San Jacinto Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Northside HomeSchool - DasCHE
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano Prestonwood - Argyle Liberty Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Red Oak Ovilla Chr - Campbell
     @ 7:00 PM

Rockwall Heritage Chr - Irving Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Brooks Academy HS - Williamson Co HM Sch
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Jubilee - SA Atonement Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Lutheran - Dallas Lutheran
     @ 7:00 PM

San Marcos Baptist Aca - SA Brooks Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Smoking for Jesus Ministry - C.C. Arlington Heights
     @TBA TBA

Spring Branch Living Rock - Victoria Faith Aca
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring Frassati Catholic - St. Dominic Savio
     @ 7:00 PM

Sugar Land FB Baptist - KIPP Generations
     @ 7:00 PM

Temple Holy Trinity - Bryan Allen Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

The Village - St Michaels
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands Chr - Fort Worth Lake Country
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands John Cooper - FW Country Day
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Vanguard Prep - Watauga Harvest Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

West Texas Homeschool - Lubbock Kingdom Prep
     @ 7:30 PM



Saturday 9/21
6A
Cypress Fairbanks 35 - Memorial 3
     @ 6:00 PM

Katy 49 - LC Clear Springs 7
     @ 6:00 PM

Cypress Ranch - Bridgeland
     @ 6:00 PM

Del Rio - Northside Harlan
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Brennan - SA Taft
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Churchill - SA Madison
     @ 7:00 PM

San Benito - Laredo United
     @ 7:00 PM

South San antonio - San Antonio Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Wolfforth Frenship 58 - El Paso Andress 3
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Jackson Brazosport - Emery-Weiner School
     @ 5:00 PM

Pas South Houston - Humble
     @ 7:00 PM

PSJA Southwest - Pace
     @ 7:00 PM

Sharpstown - Sterling
     @ 6:00 PM

4A
Kashmere - Wheatley
     @ 6:00 PM

2A
Brackett - D'Hanis
     @ 7:30 PM

Rocksprings - Benavides
     @Cotulla 11:00 AM

1A
Rising Star 59 - Three Way Braves 36
     @ 7:30

High Island - McDade
     @ 2:30 PM

Other
KIPP Sunnyside - SA st. Anthony's
     @ 2:00 PM

Lakeland Christian - Abilene Chr High
     @ 4:00 PM

SA Antonian Prep - SA Holy Cross
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler Willowbend - Melissa CHANT
     @ 2:00 PM