Week 11 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 11/3
6A
Abilene 56 - Keller Timber Cr 31
     @ 7:30PM

Arl Bowie 51 - FW Paschal 7
     @ 7:00PM

Arl Martin 41 - Arl Lamar 33
     @ 7:00PM

Brazoswood 31 - Alief Elsik 15
     @ 7:00PM

Byron Nelson 43 - Hurst Bell 16
     @ 7:00PM

Cedar Hill 45 - Irving 7
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Skyline 38 - Richardson Pearce 20
     @ 7:30PM

De Soto 37 - South Grand Prairie 31
     @ 7:30

Edinburg 10 - PSJA North 7
     @ 7:00PM

Edinburg North 59 - PSJA 20
     @ 7:00PM

El Dorado 63 - Pebble Hills 32
     @ 7:30PM

Euless Trinity 35 - FM Marcus 17
     @ 7:00PM

FB Travis 46 - FB Kempner 39
     @ 6:30PM

Garland Rowlett 48 - Garland 6
     @ 7:00PM

Houston Lamar 51 - Westbury 7
     @ 7:00PM

Humble Kingwood 41 - C.E. King 7
     @ 7:00PM

Keller Central 34 - Haltom City 28
     @ 7:00PM

Klein 10 - Stratford 7
     @ 7:00PM

Klein Collins 56 - Northbrook 0
     @ 7:00PM

Laredo United South 21 - Laredo Johnson 14
     @ 7:00PM

Mission 24 - McAllen 21
     @ 7:00PM

Morton Ranch 32 - Seven Lakes 31
     @ 6:30PM

SA Mac Arthur 70 - San Antonio Lee 35
     @ 7:00PM

San Angelo Central 49 - Tascosa 15
     @ 7:00PM

Spring DeKaney 47 - Aldine MacArthur 8
     @ 7:00PM

Waco Midway 55 - Killeen Ellison 42
     @ 7:00PM

5A
Austin LBJ 56 - Austin Crockett 0
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Molina 47 - Dallas Adamson 43
     @ 7:00PM

Denton 34 - Denton Braswell 7
     @ 7:00PM

Eagle Pass Winn 31 - Uvalde 0
     @ 7:00PM

Edcouch-Elsa 56 - Porter 14
     @ 7:00PM

El Paso Bowie 52 - Jefferson 6
     @ 8:00PM

FB Marshall 47 - Santa Fe 27
     @ 7:00PM

Frisco Liberty 50 - Frisco Reedy 35
     @ 7:00PM

FW Arlington Heights 69 - Fort Worth YMLA 0
     @ 7:00PM

FW South Hills 34 - FW Wyatt 7
     @ 7:00PM

FW Trimble Tech 45 - FW Western Hills 43
     @ 7:00PM

Grapevine 45 - NRH Birdville 14
     @ 7:00PM

Lubbock Coronado 40 - Abilene Cooper 27
     @ 7:00PM

McKinney North 45 - Little Elm 44
     @ 7:00PM

SA Edison 20 - SA Jefferson 7
     @ 7:00PM

Sterling 54 - Houston Wisdom 6
     @ 7:00PM

Veterans Memorial 39 - Donna 7
     @ 7:00PM

Victoria East 50 - Rosenberg Terry 34
     @ 7:00PM

4A
Carrollton Ranchview 73 - Dallas Pinkston 0
     @ 7:00PM

1A
Benjamin 1 - Patton Springs 0
     @ 7:30PM

Follett 86 - Lefors 48
     @ 7:30PM

Fort Elliott 102 - Higgins 56
     @ 7:30PM

Highland 52 - Blackwell 6
     @ 7:30PM

Loraine 50 - Trent 0
     @ 7:00PM

Spur 40 - Rotan 28
     @ 7:30PM

Strawn 46 - Moran 0
     @ 7:30PM

Other
Emery-Weiner School 66 - Giddings State School 14
     @ 7:00PM

- Cypress Ridge
     @ 7:00PM



Friday 11/4
6A
Allen 49 - Wylie 0
     @ 7:00PM

Americas 61 - Franklin 42
     @ 8:00PM

Arlington 28 - Arl Houston 21
     @ 7:30PM

Austin Bowie 59 - San Marcos 7
     @ 7:30PM

Austin Westlake 54 - CP Vista Ridge 0
     @ 7:30PM

Beaumont West Brook 48 - Conroe 19
     @ 7:30PM

Belton 56 - Copperas Cove 21
     @ 7:30PM

Channelview 41 - Sterling 15
     @ 7:00PM

Cibolo Steele 34 - Schertz Clemens 13
     @ 7:30PM

Cinco Ranch 48 - Tompkins 14
     @ 6:00PM

Clear Creek 48 - Clear Falls 6
     @ 7:00PM

Converse Judson 17 - New Braunfels Canyon 9
     @ 7:30PM

Coppell 52 - Richardson 0
     @ 7:30PM

Coronado 49 - El Paso Socorro 0
     @ 8:00PM

Cypress Ranch 52 - Cypress Woods 13
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Jesuit 51 - Richardson Berkner 26
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas White 54 - Rich Lake Highlands 35
     @ 7:30PM

Deer Park 21 - Pasadena Memorial 8
     @ 7:00PM

Del Rio 24 - Eagle Pass 17
     @ 7:30PM

Del Valle 56 - Austin Anderson 36
     @ 7:30PM

Denton Guyer 30 - Plano West 10
     @ 7:30PM

Duncanville 30 - Grand Prairie 20
     @ 7:30PM

Edinburg Vela 35 - Economedes 14
     @ 7:30PM

FB Dulles 44 - FB Clements 7
     @ 7:00PM

FB Ridge Point 48 - FB Hightower 7
     @ 7:00PM

Flower Mound 36 - Lewisville 22
     @ 7:30PM

Friendswood 37 - Alvin 7
     @ 7:00PM

Garland Sachse 57 - South Garland 0
     @ 7:00PM

GP North Shore 50 - Humble Summer Cr 22
     @ 7:00PM

Harlingen 29 - San Benito 27
     @ 7:30PM

Harlingen South 51 - Rivera 7
     @ 7:30PM

Houston Chavez 79 - Sam Houston 41
     @ 7:00PM

Irving MacArthur 20 - Irving Nimitz 15
     @ 7:30PM

Jersey Village 42 - Cypress Lakes 21
     @ 7:00PM

Keller Fossil Ridge 31 - Keller 3
     @ 7:30PM

Killeen 30 - Harker Heights 29
     @ 7:30PM

Klein Oak 53 - Klein Forest 15
     @ 7:00PM

Kyle Lehman 23 - Leander 21
     @ 7:30PM

La Joya Palmview 55 - La Joya 26
     @ 7:30PM

La Porte 41 - Pasadena Dobie 23
     @ 7:00PM

Lake Travis 55 - Vandegrift 0
     @ 7:30PM

Lakeview Centennial 23 - Naaman Forest 17
     @ 7:00PM

Laredo United 30 - Laredo Alexander 0
     @ 7:30PM

Longview 62 - Mesquite 7
     @ 7:30PM

Los Fresnos 27 - Weslaco 0
     @ 7:30PM

Lufkin 40 - Montgomery 21
     @ 7:30PM

Manor 56 - Austin Akins 7
     @ 7:30PM

Mansfield 42 - North Crowley 7
     @ 7:30PM

McAllen Memorial 49 - McAllen Rowe 28
     @ 7:30PM

McKinney Boyd 38 - McKinney 14
     @ 7:00PM

Memorial 20 - Spring Woods 6
     @ 7:00PM

Mesquite Horn 47 - Rockwall-Heath 42
     @ 7:30PM

Midland High 49 - Odessa High 0
     @ 7:30PM

Montwood 28 - Eastwood 21
     @ 8:00PM

Odessa Permian 55 - Midland Lee 28
     @ 7:30PM

Pasadena Rayburn 28 - Pasadena 12
     @ 7:00PM

Pearland Dawson 35 - Alief Hastings 33
     @ 7:00PM

Pflug Hendrickson 34 - Pflugerville 31
     @ 7:00PM

Plano East 40 - Plano 39
     @ 7:30PM

Rockwall 72 - North Mesquite 49
     @ 7:30PM

Round Rock 56 - RR McNeil 20
     @ 7:00PM

RR Cedar Ridge 49 - RR Westwood 6
     @ 7:00PM

SA Johnson 27 - SA Madison 7
     @ 7:30PM

SA Reagan 49 - SA Roosevelt 21
     @ 7:30PM

SA Southwest 57 - South San antonio 15
     @ 7:30PM

SA Wagner 48 - SA East Central 23
     @ 7:30PM

Smithson Valley 50 - New Braunfels 14
     @ 7:30PM

Southlake Carroll 52 - Lewisville Hebron 34
     @ 7:30PM

Spring 44 - Aldine Nimitz 0
     @ 7:00PM

Spring Westfield 44 - Aldine Davis 12
     @ 7:00PM

Taylor 29 - Strake Jesuit 17
     @ 7:00PM

The Woodlands 63 - TW College Park 10
     @ 7:30PM

Tyler John Tyler 49 - Tyler Lee 28
     @ 7:30PM

Weslaco East 35 - Hanna 28
     @ 7:30PM

Westside 24 - Bellaire 14
     @ 7:00PM

- Clear Lake
     @ 7:00PM

- Alief Taylor
     @ 7:00PM

5A
A&M Consolidated 59 - Bryan Rudder 20
     @ 7:30PM

Aledo 49 - FW Boswell 24
     @ 7:00PM

Amarillo 34 - Dumas 13
     @ 7:30PM

Angleton 35 - Port Lavaca Calhoun 17
     @ 7:30PM

Argyle Liberty Chr 33 - FW Nolan Catholic 31
     @ 7:30PM

Arl Seguin 28 - Granbury 21
     @ 7:30PM

Austin High 56 - Austin Travis 28
     @ 7:30PM

Austin McCallum 34 - Austin Reagan 7
     @ 7:30PM

Barbers Hill 29 - New Caney Porter 21
     @ 7:00PM

Beaumont Central 40 - Lee 0
     @ 7:00PM

Boerne Champion 51 - Seguin 35
     @ 7:30PM

Burleson Centennial 28 - Everman 21
     @ 7:30PM

Canutillo 31 - Eastlake 27
     @ 8:00PM

Canyon 35 - Plainview 27
     @ 7:30PM

Canyon Randall 28 - Palo Duro 10
     @ 7:00PM

Caprock 62 - Hereford 13
     @ 7:30PM

Carrollton Smith 15 - Carrollton Creekview 10
     @ 7:00PM

Cedar Park 55 - Elgin 0
     @ 7:30PM

Cleburne 59 - Joshua 7
     @ 7:30PM

Clint Horizon 14 - El Paso Hanks 7
     @ 8:00PM

Colleyville Heritage 53 - NRH Richland 36
     @ 7:30PM

Conroe Caney Creek 31 - Splendora 28
     @ 7:00PM

Crosby 21 - New Caney 16
     @ 7:00PM

Crowley 38 - Burleson 20
     @ 7:30PM

Dal South Oak Cliff 42 - Dallas Conrad 7
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Adams 52 - Dallas Sunset 7
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Bishop Lynch 40 - Dallas Parish Episcopal 35
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Kimball 41 - Dallas Hillcrest 14
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Samuell 21 - Dallas Spruce 15
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Wilson 49 - North Dallas 6
     @ 7:30PM

Denison 35 - Sherman 30
     @ 7:00PM

Denton Ryan 38 - WF Rider 14
     @ 7:00PM

Dripping Springs 41 - Marble Falls 10
     @ 7:30PM

El Paso Andress 17 - El Paso Chapin 12
     @ 8:00PM

El Paso Austin 45 - El Paso Irvin 21
     @ 8:00PM

El Paso Bel Air 43 - EL Paso Ysleta 28
     @ 8:00PM

Ennis 52 - Corsicana 21
     @ 7:30PM

Floresville 31 - SA Southside 17
     @ 7:30PM

Forney 37 - North Forney 19
     @ 7:30PM

Frisco 31 - Frisco Wakeland 24
     @ 7:00PM

Frisco Heritage 76 - Frisco Centennial 58
     @ 7:00PM

Frisco Lone Star 37 - Frisco Independence 13
     @ 7:00PM

FW Brewer 48 - Northwest Eaton 14
     @ 7:00PM

FW Chisholm Trail 41 - Saginaw 30
     @ 7:00PM

FW Dunbar 53 - FW Polytechnic 6
     @ 7:30PM

FW Eastern Hills 21 - FW Carter-Riverside 6
     @ 7:30PM

FW Southwest 66 - FW North Side 0
     @ 7:30PM

Georgetown 37 - Pflugerville Connally 28
     @ 7:30PM

Humble 49 - Kingwood Park 17
     @ 7:00PM

Hutto 34 - Bastrop Cedar Creek 0
     @ 7:30PM

Jacksonville 46 - Nacogdoches 45
     @ 7:30PM

Justin Northwest 57 - Azle 11
     @ 7:00PM

Kerrville Tivy 41 - Lockhart 16
     @ 7:30PM

Lake Dallas 28 - Prosper 24
     @ 7:00PM

Lancaster 42 - Midlothian 12
     @ 7:30PM

Leander Rouse 42 - Bastrop 35
     @ 7:30PM

Lubbock Monterey 51 - Lubbock 7
     @ 7:30PM

Magnolia 28 - Brenham 21
     @ 7:30PM

Magnolia West 17 - Huntsville 7
     @ 7:30PM

Mansfield Lake Ridge 63 - Waxahachie 49
     @ 7:30PM

Mansfield Legacy 38 - Red Oak 20
     @ 7:30PM

Mansfield Timberview 35 - Mansfield Summit 28
     @ 7:30PM

Manvel 49 - Galena Park 3
     @ 7:00PM

Mercedes 24 - Donna North 7
     @ 7:30PM

Mesquite Poteet 17 - West Mesquite 13
     @ 7:30PM

Mission Memorial 46 - Pharr Valley View 13
     @ 7:30PM

Mission Sharyland 35 - Rio Grande City 19
     @ 7:30PM

Mount Pleasant 44 - Greenville 21
     @ 7:30PM

Parkland 49 - Riverside 15
     @ 8:00PM

Port Neches-Groves 41 - Nederland 21
     @ 7:00PM

PSJA Southwest 47 - PSJA Memorial 14
     @ 7:30PM

Richmond Foster 49 - Lamar Consolidated 6
     @ 7:30PM

Royse City 31 - Lucas Lovejoy 19
     @ 7:30PM

SA Alamo Heights 55 - Medina Valley 12
     @ 7:30PM

SA Harlandale 48 - SA McCollum 41
     @ 7:30PM

SA Highlands 17 - SA Brackenridge 7
     @ 7:30PM

SA Holy Cross 53 - St Michaels 31
     @ 7:30PM

SA Kennedy 33 - SA Memorial 7
     @ 7:30PM

SA Lanier 27 - SA Burbank 8
     @ 7:30PM

SA Saint Mary's Hall 27 - SA Cornerstone 23
     @ 7:00PM

Sharyland Pioneer 34 - Roma 14
     @ 7:30PM

Shiner St. Paul 45 - San Marcos Baptist Aca 0
     @ 7:30PM

Sulphur Springs 35 - Hallsville 21
     @ 7:30PM

Temple 37 - Bryan 34
     @ 7:30PM

Texarkana Texas 38 - Longview Pine Tree 3
     @ 7:30PM

The Colony 55 - Carrollton Turner 21
     @ 7:00PM

Tomball Memorial 34 - Tomball 28
     @ 7:30PM

Tyler Grace Community 56 - Bullard Brook Hill 20
     @ 7:30PM

Tyler TK Gorman 50 - Tyler All Saints 16
     @ 7:30PM

Vidor 31 - Port Arthur Memorial 21
     @ 7:00PM

Waco 42 - Waco University 3
     @ 7:30PM

Whitehouse 28 - Lindale 17
     @ 7:30PM

Willis 17 - Waller 14
     @ 7:30PM

Wylie East 20 - Highland Park 9
     @ 7:30PM

- San Angelo Lake View
     @ 7:30PM

Arl Grace Prep - FW Temple Chr
     @ 7:30PM

EL Paso - El Paso Burges
     @ 8:00PM

Lake Jackson Brazosport - Christian 
     @ 7:00PM

4A
Abilene Wylie 44 - Stephenville 3
     @ 7:30PM

Alvarado 28 - Dallas Carter 20
     @ 7:30PM

Argyle 55 - Burkburnett 30
     @ 7:00PM

Athens 32 - Brownsboro 13
     @ 7:30PM

Atlanta 27 - Longview Spring Hill 20
     @ 7:30PM

Beeville Jones 48 - Pleasanton 21
     @ 7:30PM

4A (Cont)
Bellville 41 - Shepherd 19
     @ 7:30PM

Bridge City 56 - Huffman Hargrave 14
     @ 7:00PM

Brownwood 63 - Snyder 17
     @ 7:30PM

Bushland 70 - Brownfield 42
     @ 7:00PM

Caddo Mills 21 - Bonham 12
     @ 7:30PM

Carthage 25 - Tyler Chapel Hill 17
     @ 7:30PM

Celina 49 - Aubrey 13
     @ 7:30PM

China Spring 38 - Lampasas 20
     @ 7:30PM

Clint 28 - San Elizario 0
     @ 8:00PM

Crandall 20 - Mabank 13
     @ 7:30PM

Cuero 34 - Wharton 7
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Lincoln 56 - Canton 14
     @ 7:30PM

Decatur 58 - Sanger 31
     @ 7:00PM

Devine 42 - Crystal City 21
     @ 7:30PM

El Campo 35 - Bay City 28
     @ 7:30PM

Emory Rains 50 - Dallas Roosevelt 6
     @ 7:30PM

Fabens 26 - Mountain View 14
     @ 7:00PM

Fredericksburg 49 - Eastside Memorial 0
     @ 7:30PM

Geronimo Navarro 70 - Bandera 0
     @ 7:30PM

Giddings 56 - Columbus 19
     @ 7:30PM

Gilmer 51 - Pittsburg 35
     @ 7:30PM

Glen Rose 49 - Hillsboro 14
     @ 7:30PM

Godley 69 - FW Benbrook 37
     @ 7:30PM

Gonzales 49 - Smithville 0
     @ 7:30PM

Graham 42 - Iowa Park 35
     @ 7:30PM

Hardin-Jefferson 39 - Hamshire-Fannett 15
     @ 7:30PM

Henderson 61 - Palestine 26
     @ 7:30PM

Jasper 42 - Diboll 21
     @ 7:30PM

Kashmere 14 - Washington 6
     @ 7:00PM

Kennedale 49 - Lake Worth 0
     @ 7:30PM

Kilgore 35 - Bullard 13
     @ 7:30PM

Krum 58 - Vernon 14
     @ 7:30PM

La Grange 41 - Caldwell 0
     @ 7:30PM

LC Mauriceville 42 - Navasota 41
     @ 7:00PM

Liberty Hill 30 - Gatesville 15
     @ 7:30PM

Liberty-Eylau 60 - Quinlan Ford 22
     @ 7:30PM

Livingston 41 - Beaumont Ozen 40
     @ 7:00PM

Lorena 25 - Fairfield 16
     @ 7:30PM

Madisonville 21 - Cleveland Tarkington 15
     @ 7:30PM

Melissa 42 - Nevada Community 22
     @ 7:30PM

Midlothian Heritage 48 - Wilmer-Hutchins 34
     @ 7:30PM

Mineral Wells 70 - FW Castleberry 0
     @ 7:30PM

Monahans 49 - Fort Stockton 16
     @ 7:00PM

Needville 45 - Freeport Brazosport 27
     @ 7:30PM

North Forest 36 - Worthing 0
     @ 7:00PM

Orange Grove 42 - Raymondville 39
     @ 7:30PM

Paris 42 - Paris North Lamar 35
     @ 7:30PM

Pearsall 27 - Carrizo Springs 2
     @ 7:30PM

Pecos 43 - Lamesa 36
     @ 7:30PM

Perryton 56 - Dalhart 0
     @ 7:00PM

Pleasant Grove 40 - Gladewater 23
     @ 7:30PM

Port Isabel 43 - West Oso 20
     @ 7:30PM

Poteet 62 - Lytle 36
     @ 7:30PM

Princeton 35 - Anna 34
     @ 7:30PM

Rio Hondo 49 - Progreso 7
     @ 7:30PM

Robinson 43 - Mexia 21
     @ 7:30PM

Rockport-Fulton 56 - Robstown 16
     @ 7:30PM

Salado 33 - Waco Connally 28
     @ 7:30PM

Silsbee 55 - Cleveland 9
     @ 7:30PM

Sinton 42 - Ingleside 19
     @ 7:30PM

Somerset 41 - La Vernia 7
     @ 7:30PM

Sweeny 35 - Aransas Pass 21
     @ 7:30PM

Sweetwater 28 - Midland Greenwood 14
     @ 7:00PM

Tatum 40 - Huntington 6
     @ 7:30PM

Taylor 50 - Fischer Canyon Lk 44
     @ 7:30PM

Terrell 19 - Van 14
     @ 7:30PM

Waco La Vega 63 - Burnet 23
     @ 7:30PM

Waxahachie Life 40 - Venus 35
     @ 7:30PM

West Columbia 31 - Sealy 13
     @ 7:30PM

West Orange-Stark 60 - Orangefield 0
     @ 7:30PM

WF Hirschi 36 - Gainesville 35
     @ 7:00PM

Wills Point 30 - Ferris 0
     @ 7:30PM

Wimberley 49 - Hondo 17
     @ 7:30PM

Zapata 47 - Hidalgo 21
     @ 7:30PM

- La Feria
     @ 7:30PM

3A
Alba-Golden 40 - Como-Pickton 27
     @ 7:30PM

Anahuac 49 - East Chambers 28
     @ 7:30PM

Ballinger 45 - Alpine 29
     @ 7:30PM

Beckville 40 - West Rusk 34
     @ 7:30PM

Bishop 42 - Santa Rosa 14
     @ 7:30PM

Bowie 34 - Ponder 20
     @ 7:30PM

Brock 45 - Breckenridge 0
     @ 7:30PM

Bruceville-Eddy 42 - Marlin 16
     @ 7:30PM

Buffalo 30 - Hearne 13
     @ 7:30PM

Canadian 48 - Tulia 7
     @ 7:00PM

Childress 58 - Spearman 0
     @ 7:00PM

Cisco 27 - Eastland 14
     @ 7:30PM

Clifton 44 - Corsicana Mildred 10
     @ 7:30PM

Clyde 48 - Brady 28
     @ 7:30PM

Coahoma 24 - Lubbock Roosevelt 6
     @ 7:30PM

Coleman 28 - Tolar 6
     @ 7:30PM

Colorado City 35 - Stanton 0
     @ 7:30PM

Comanche 44 - Early 0
     @ 7:30PM

Comfort 56 - Johnson City 35
     @ 7:30PM

Commerce 48 - Quitman 6
     @ 7:30PM

Corrigan-Camden 48 - Garrison 45
     @ 7:30PM

Crockett 42 - Hemphill 0
     @ 7:30PM

Daingerfield 48 - Ore City 28
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Triple A Acad 24 - Rice 22
     @ 7:30PM

Dimmitt 68 - Highland Park 35
     @ 7:00PM

Dublin 48 - Bangs 28
     @ 7:30PM

East Bernard 24 - Boling 3
     @ 7:30PM

Elysian Fields 56 - Troup 17
     @ 7:30PM

Farmersville 67 - Grand Saline 21
     @ 7:30PM

Franklin 41 - Little River Academy 6
     @ 7:30PM

Friona 76 - Slaton 59
     @ 7:30PM

George West 55 - Taft 6
     @ 7:30PM

Gilmer Harmony 75 - Lone Oak 47
     @ 7:30PM

Gladewater Sabine 38 - Hughes Springs 34
     @ 7:30PM

Goliad 23 - Jourdanton 6
     @ 7:30PM

Grandview 56 - Dallas Life Oak Cliff 14
     @ 7:30PM

Groesbeck 26 - Whitney 22
     @ 7:30PM

Gunter 35 - Leonard 6
     @ 7:30PM

Hallettsville 56 - Edna 35
     @ 7:30PM

Harleton 28 - Waskom 21
     @ 7:30PM

Hebbronville 41 - London 15
     @ 7:30PM

Hempstead 53 - Hardin 6
     @ 7:30PM

Henrietta 35 - WF City View 6
     @ 7:00PM

Holliday 21 - Jacksboro 14
     @ 7:30PM

Howe 44 - Callisburg 7
     @ 7:30PM

Jefferson 26 - Redwater 9
     @ 7:30PM

Kirbyville 35 - Buna 26
     @ 7:30PM

Kountze 26 - Warren 20
     @ 7:30PM

La Marque 12 - Hitchcock 10
     @ 7:30PM

Lexington 60 - Florence 8
     @ 7:30PM

Littlefield 16 - River Road 14
     @ 7:30PM

Luling 36 - Lago Vista 34
     @ 7:30PM

Lyford 34 - San Diego 6
     @ 7:30PM

Malakoff 42 - Elkhart 7
     @ 7:30PM

Marion 42 - SA Cole 36
     @ 7:30PM

Mathis 33 - Cotulla 12
     @ 7:30PM

Maypearl 33 - Dallas Madison 27
     @ 7:30PM

Mineola 42 - Winnsboro 6
     @ 7:30PM

Muleshoe 42 - Shallowater 24
     @ 7:30PM

Natalia 42 - Karnes City 20
     @ 7:30PM

New Waverly 21 - Jewett Leon 13
     @ 7:30PM

Newton 68 - Frankston 0
     @ 7:30PM

Nixon-Smiley 28 - Stockdale 27
     @ 7:30PM

Nocona 53 - Millsap 18
     @ 7:00PM

Odem 36 - Banquete 22
     @ 7:30PM

Paradise 52 - Boyd 7
     @ 7:30PM

Paul Pewitt 89 - New Diana 61
     @ 7:30PM

Poth 21 - Dilley 7
     @ 7:30PM

Rockdale 45 - Jarrell 7
     @ 7:30PM

Rogers 21 - Blanco 7
     @ 7:30PM

S&S Consolidated 37 - Cooper 12
     @ 7:30PM

San Angelo Grape Cr 59 - Crane 6
     @ 7:30PM

Santa Gertrudis Acad 42 - Falfurrias 40
     @ 7:30PM

Scurry-Rosser 30 - Palmer 21
     @ 7:30PM

Skidmore-Tynan 29 - Monte Alto 14
     @ 7:30PM

Sonora 81 - San Angelo T.L.C. 0
     @ 7:30PM

Sunnyvale 49 - Kemp 21
     @ 7:30PM

Teague 40 - Palestine Westwood 14
     @ 7:30PM

Tidehaven 41 - Bloomington 0
     @ 7:30PM

Troy 17 - McGregor 14
     @ 7:30PM

Tuscola Jim Ned 14 - Merkel 12
     @ 7:30PM

UC Randolph 32 - Ingram Moore 26
     @ 7:30PM

Van Alstyne 42 - Pilot Point 31
     @ 7:30PM

Vanderbilt Industrial 48 - Palacios 0
     @ 7:30PM

Wall 63 - Kermit 14
     @ 7:30PM

Wallis Brazos 31 - Schulenburg 23
     @ 7:30PM

West 42 - Eustace 13
     @ 7:30PM

White Oak 61 - New Boston 12
     @ 7:30PM

Whitesboro 13 - Pottsboro 10
     @ 7:30PM

Whitewright 37 - Paris Chisum 13
     @ 7:30PM

Winona 39 - Edgewood 35
     @ 7:30PM

Woodville 31 - Coldspring-Oakhurst 18
     @ 7:30PM

Yoakum 34 - Altair Rice 24
     @ 7:30PM

- Queen City
     @ 7:30PM

2A
Abernathy 27 - Hale Center 20
     @ 7:30PM

Albany 46 - Bronte 7
     @ 7:30PM

Alto 54 - Shelbyville 13
     @ 7:30PM

Alvord 42 - Chico 14
     @ 7:00PM

Anson 48 - Post 21
     @ 7:30PM

Baird 38 - Winters 24
     @ 7:30PM

Blue Ridge 54 - Celeste 36
     @ 7:30PM

Bogata Rivercrest 43 - Wolfe City 8
     @ 7:30PM

Booker 40 - Claude 0
     @ 7:00PM

Bovina 56 - Sudan 13
     @ 7:30PM

Bremond 47 - Dawson(11M) 13
     @ 7:30PM

Bruni 30 - Benavides 15
     @ 7:30PM

2A (Cont)
Burton 34 - Bartlett 0
     @ 7:30PM

Cayuga 39 - Big Sandy 35
     @ 7:30PM

Centerville 51 - Deweyville 0
     @ 7:00PM

Christoval 38 - Mc Camey 20
     @ 7:30PM

Clarksville 55 - Cumby 50
     @ 7:30PM

Collinsville 66 - Trenton 13
     @ 7:30PM

Colmesneil 74 - Burkeville 19
     @ 7:00PM

Crawford 54 - Hico 6
     @ 7:30PM

Crosbyton 63 - Lockney 34
     @ 7:00PM

Cross Plains 52 - Miles 34
     @ 7:30PM

DeLeon 38 - Goldthwaite 35
     @ 7:30PM

Electra 33 - Archer City 8
     @ 7:00PM

Evadale 42 - Sabine Pass 14
     @ 7:00PM

Falls City 57 - Pettus 0
     @ 7:30PM

Farwell 59 - Morton 0
     @ 7:30PM

Flatonia 48 - Charlotte 0
     @ 7:30PM

Floydada 50 - Olton 35
     @ 7:30PM

Forsan 26 - Stamford 20
     @ 7:30PM

Freer 71 - Santa Maria 13
     @ 7:30PM

Frost 44 - Chilton 28
     @ 7:30PM

Granger 46 - Snook 14
     @ 7:30PM

Grapeland 53 - Mount Enterprise 14
     @ 7:30PM

Groveton 55 - Lovelady 20
     @ 7:00PM

GW Union Grove 42 - Hawkins 0
     @ 7:30PM

Hamilton 33 - San Saba 20
     @ 7:30PM

Hamlin 21 - Roscoe 0
     @ 7:30PM

Iola 48 - Hull-Daisetta 20
     @ 7:00PM

Iraan 41 - Irion County 0
     @ 7:30PM

Italy 21 - Axtell 19
     @ 7:30PM

Joaquin 57 - Cushing 6
     @ 7:30PM

Junction 28 - Harper 16
     @ 7:30PM

Kerens 40 - Malakoff Cross Roads 0
     @ 7:30PM

Lindsay 35 - Era 7
     @ 7:30PM

Louise 30 - Runge 18
     @ 7:30PM

Mart 26 - Bosqueville 21
     @ 7:30PM

Mason 48 - Sabinal 0
     @ 7:30PM

Maud 34 - Dallas Gateway Charter 28
     @ 7:30PM

Memphis 37 - Ralls 12
     @ 7:00PM

Meridian 39 - Hubbard 14
     @ 7:30PM

Milano 29 - Somerville 7
     @ 7:30PM

Moody 53 - Holland 41
     @ 7:30PM

Muenster 63 - Perrin-Whitt 7
     @ 7:30PM

Munday 18 - Quanah 2
     @ 7:00PM

New Deal 28 - Sundown 25
     @ 7:30PM

Normangee 51 - Rosebud-Lott 14
     @ 7:30PM

Overton 41 - Wortham 14
     @ 7:00PM

Ozona 17 - Anthony 13
     @ 7:30PM

Panhandle 69 - Sunray 18
     @ 7:00PM

Petrolia 35 - Haskell 14
     @ 7:00PM

Pineland West Sabine 54 - West Hardin 0
     @ 7:00PM

Quinlan Boles 54 - Linden-Kildare 34
     @ 7:30PM

Refugio 35 - Shiner 0
     @ 7:30PM

Riesel 43 - Itasca 20
     @ 7:30PM

Riviera-Kaufer 33 - Woodsboro 21
     @ 7:30PM

Rocksprings 48 - Center Point 17
     @ 7:30PM

San Augustine 42 - Price Carlisle 28
     @ 7:30PM

Santo 38 - Ranger 14
     @ 7:30PM

Seagraves 77 - Roby 20
     @ 7:30PM

Simms Bowie 14 - Honey Grove 8
     @ 7:30PM

Springlake-Earth 46 - Smyer 20
     @ 7:30PM

Stratford 38 - Boys Ranch 0
     @ 7:00PM

Tahoka 28 - Plains 27
     @ 7:30PM

Tenaha 48 - Timpson 6
     @ 7:00PM

Thrall 39 - Thorndale 20
     @ 7:30PM

Three Rivers 54 - La Villa 7
     @ 7:30PM

Tom Bean 31 - Bells 27
     @ 7:30PM

Vega 13 - Shamrock 0
     @ 7:00PM

Weimar 54 - Kenedy 26
     @ 7:30PM

Wellington 40 - Clarendon 7
     @ 7:00PM

West Texas 36 - Sanford-Fritch 14
     @ 7:00PM

Wheeler 30 - Gruver 19
     @ 7:00PM

Windthorst 41 - Seymour 8
     @ 7:00PM

Wink 50 - Menard 40
     @ 7:30PM

Yorktown 48 - Ganado 20
     @ 7:30PM

1A
Abbott 46 - Gholson 6
     @ 7:30PM

Amherst 54 - Lazbuddie 0
     @ 7:30PM

Aspermont 68 - Lueders-Avoca 22
     @ 7:30PM

Avalon 28 - Blum 22
     @ 7:30PM

Balmorhea 40 - Grandfalls-Royalty 16
     @ 7:30PM

Borden County 55 - O'Donnell 0
     @ 7:30PM

Buena Vista 52 - Rankin 0
     @ 7:30PM

Calvert 50 - Prairie Lea 0
     @ 7:30PM

Chillicothe 60 - Harrold 12
     @ 7:30PM

Coolidge 88 - Penelope 52
     @ 7:30PM

Crowell 52 - Northside 0
     @ 7:30PM

Forestburg 75 - Gold-Burg 73
     @ 7:30PM

Garden City 48 - Robert Lee 0
     @ 7:30PM

Gilmer Union Hill 60 - Chester 12
     @ 7:30PM

Gorman 64 - Lingleville 54
     @ 7:30PM

Grady 67 - Wellman-Union 20
     @ 7:30PM

Groom 72 - Silverton 66
     @ 7:30PM

Gustine 1 - Sidney 0
     @ 7:30PM

Guthrie 68 - Jayton 22
     @ 7:30PM

Happy 52 - McLean 6
     @ 7:30PM

Hermleigh 56 - Klondike 46
     @ 7:30PM

Iredell 56 - Cranfills Gap 6
     @ 7:30PM

Jonesboro 55 - Evant 8
     @ 7:30PM

Knox City 78 - Paducah 62
     @ 7:30PM

Kopperl 52 - Bynum 6
     @ 7:30PM

Kress 66 - Cotton Center 38
     @ 7:30

Leverett's Chapel 36 - Apple Springs 28
     @ 7:30PM

Lometa 48 - Eden 20
     @ 7:30PM

Marfa 46 - Fort Davis 0
     @ 7:30PM

May 70 - Gordon 28
     @ 7:30PM

Meadow 46 - Lorenzo 0
     @ 7:30PM

Medina 72 - Nueces Canyon 61
     @ 7:30PM

Milford 61 - Mount Calm 16
     @ 7:30PM

Motley County 68 - Southland 20
     @ 7:30PM

Nazareth 81 - Anton 36
     @ 7:30PM

Newcastle 63 - Saint Jo 12
     @ 7:30PM

Oakwood 61 - Trinidad 12
     @ 7:30PM

Oglesby 53 - Buckholts 0
     @ 7:30PM

Panther Creek 46 - Mullin 0
     @ 7:30PM

Petersburg 76 - Wilson 30
     @ 7:30PM

Richland Springs 68 - Cherokee 0
     @ 7:30PM

Rochelle 41 - Lohn 35
     @ 7:30PM

Ropes 44 - New Home 41
     @ 7:30PM

Rule 56 - Throckmorton 52
     @ 7:30PM

Sands 69 - Welch Dawson 64
     @ 7:30PM

Santa Anna 78 - Paint Rock 29
     @ 7:30PM

Sterling City 42 - Westbrook 24
     @ 7:30PM

Tioga 58 - Savoy 6
     @ 7:30PM

Valley 52 - Hedley 0
     @ 7:30PM

Veribest 105 - Water Valley 60
     @ 7:30PM

Walnut Springs 62 - Morgan 12
     @ 7:30PM

White Deer 61 - Miami 6
     @ 7:30PM

Whiteface 69 - Hart 46
     @ 7:30PM

Woodson 52 - Rising Star 13
     @ 7:30PM

Zephyr 72 - Blanket 13
     @ 7:30PM

Fruitvale - Irving Univ Academy
     @ 7:30PM

Other
Austin Veritas 52 - SA Castle Hills 7
     @ 7:30PM

Beaumont Legacy Chr 40 - The Woodlands Chr 0
     @ 7:00PM

Boerne Geneva School 37 - Schertz John Paul II 21
     @TLU 7:30PM

Brentwood Christian 54 - SA St. Gerard 12
     @ 7:30PM

Bryan Brazos Chr 62 - Bryan St. Joseph 0
     @ 7:30PM

Bulverde Bracken Chr 59 - Victoria Faith Aca 6
     @ 7:30PM

Colleyville Covenant Chr 49 - Arl Pantego Chr 7
     @ 7:30PM

Conroe Covenant 48 - Alvin Living Stones Chr 0
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Bishop Dunne 84 - Plano John Paul II 6
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Chr School 62 - Cedar Hill Trinity Chr 27
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Lutheran 77 - Dallas Lakehill 32
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Shelton School 47 - Dallas Covenant 8
     @ 7:30PM

FM Coram Deo 49 - Kennedale Fellowship 6
     @ 7:30PM

Fort Worth Lake Country 63 - Lubbock Trinity Chr 42
     @ 7:30PM

Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. 48 - Spring Branch Living Rock 0
     @ 7:30PM

Frisco Legacy Chr 52 - Carrollton Prince of Peace 45
     @ 7:30PM

FW Christian 35 - Midland Christian 34
     @ 7:30PM

Gainesville State School 22 - Sherman Texoma Chr 20
     @ 7:30PM

Granbury NCTA 56 - Brownwood Victory Life 7
     @ 7:30PM

Grapevine Faith Chr 40 - FW Southwest Chr 2
     @ 7:30PM

Hidden Valley 46 - Great Hearts Monte Vista 24
     @ 7:00PM

Hill Country 48 - RR Christian 0
     @ 7:30PM

Longview Chr Heritage 50 - Longview Trinity S/of TX 24
     @ 7:30PM

Lubbock Christian 63 - San Jacinto Chr 21
     @ 7:30PM

Lutheran South 26 - Westbury Christian 14
     @ 7:00PM

Magnolia Legacy Prep 41 - Tomball Rosehill Chr 34
     @ 7:00PM

McKinney Christian 55 - Dallas First Baptist 14
     @ 7:30PM

Midland Trinity 64 - Denton Calvary 32
     @ 7:30PM

Muenster Sacred Heart 47 - Fort Worth Calvary Aca 6
     @ 7:30PM

Northland Christian 49 - Cypress Community Chr 7
     @ 7:00PM

Pasadena First Baptist 54 - Sugar Land Logos Prep 20
     @ 7:00PM

Plano Prestonwood 46 - Addison Trinity Chr 39
     @ 7:30PM

Regents School 50 - Hyde Park Baptist 0
     @ 7:00PM

Rockwall Heritage Chr 62 - Red Oak Ovilla Chr 8
     @ 7:30PM

San Marcos Hill Country 64 - Cedar Park Summit Chr 18
     @ 7:30PM

Second Baptist 47 - Sugar Land FB Baptist 14
     @ 7:00PM

Seguin Lifegate Chr 80 - New Braunfels Chr 30
     @ 7:30PM

St Joseph 42 - SA Antonian Prep 21
     @ 7:00PM

St. Pius X 35 - St. Thomas 21
     @ 7:00PM

Tomball Concordia Lutheran 40 - Beaumont Msgr. Kelly 0
     @ 7:00PM

Victoria St. Joseph 50 - CC John Paul II 0
     @ 7:30PM

Waco Live Oak 48 - Temple Holy Trinity 0
     @ 7:30PM

Waco Reicher 54 - Texas Sch for the Deaf 7
     @ 7:00PM

Waco Vanguard Prep 73 - RR Concordia 16
     @ 7:30PM

WF Christian 38 - Plainview Christian 37
     @ 7:00PM

Abilene Chr High - Watauga Harvest Chr
     @ 7:30PM

Athens Chr Prep - Greenville Christian
     @

Bay Area Christian - Lutheran North
     @ 7:00PM

Bellville Faith Aca - Conroe Lifestyle Chr
     @ 7:00PM

Huntsville Alpha Omega - Bryan Allen Academy
     @ 7:00PM

Jesus Chapel - WF Notre Dame
     @ 7:30PM

Marble Falls Faith - Temple Central Texas Chr.
     @ 7:30PM

SA Lutheran - Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills
     @ 7:30PM

SA st. Anthony's - SA Central Catholic
     @ 7:30PM

SA Winston - SA Atonement Academy
     @ 5:00PM



Saturday 11/5
6A
Aldine Eisenhower 58 - Aldine 21
     @ 4:00PM

Cypress Fairbanks 56 - Langham Creek 28
     @ 1:00PM

Dickinson 21 - Clear Brook 7
     @ 1:00PM

FB Bush 33 - FB Austin 8
     @ 1:00PM

Humble Atascocita 78 - Goose Creek Memorial 0
     @ 2:00PM

Katy 58 - Mayde Creek 0
     @ 11:00AM

5A
FB Elkins 30 - Texas City 27
     @ 6:00PM

FB Willowridge 20 - Galveston Ball 7
     @ 1:00PM

Houston Austin 42 - Sharpstown 7
     @ 6:00PM

Houston Furr 13 - Houston Milby 9
     @ 1:00PM

Houston Madison 48 - Northside 12
     @ 1:00PM

Laredo Nixon 24 - Laredo Martin 16
     @ 7:00PM

Lopez 21 - Pace 10
     @ 7:00PM

4A
Springtown 65 - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 0
     @ 1:00PM

Wheatley 35 - Scarborough 2
     @ 1:00PM

3A
Dallas A+ Academy 50 - Blooming Grove 7
     @Lancaster 2:00PM

2A
D'Hanis 36 - La Pryor 8
     @ 7:30PM

1A
Sanderson 1 - Dell City 0
     @ 6:00PM

Other
- Cypress Falls
     @ 1:00PM

KIPP Sunnyside - KIPP Northeast
     @ 12:00PM