Week 11 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 11/7
6A
Tascosa 36 - Wolfforth Frenship 23
     @ 7:00 PM

Juarez-Lincoln - PSJA
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Bowie - Arl Martin
     @ 7:00 PM

Arlington - Arl Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

Brazoswood - Alief Hastings
     @ 7:00 PM

CP Vista Ridge - Round Rock
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Molina - Duncanville
     @ 7:00 PM

De Soto - Cedar Hill
     @ 7:00 PM

Deer Park - Beaumont United
     @ 7:00 PM

Eastwood - El Dorado
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Socorro - Franklin
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Travis - FB Bush
     @ 6:30 PM

Flower Mound - Irving MacArthur
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Paschal - North Crowley
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller Fossil Ridge - Denton Guyer
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Oak - Klein Cain
     @ 7:00 PM

Kyle Lehman - Austin Akins
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Alexander - Laredo United
     @ 7:00 PM

North Garland - Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena Memorial - Pasadena Dobie
     @ 6:00 PM

PSJA North - McAllen
     @ 7:00 PM

Rockwall-Heath - North Mesquite
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Churchill - SA Roosevelt
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Holmes - SA Brennan
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Stevens - SA O'Connor
     @ 7:00 PM

Southlake Carroll - Keller Timber Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring DeKaney - Aldine Eisenhower
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring Woods - Jersey Village
     @ 7:00 PM

Sterling - Beaumont West Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

Taylor - Katy
     @ 6:00 PM

Waco - Killeen
     @ 7:00 PM

Waxahachie - South Grand Prairie
     @ 7:00 PM

Weslaco - Edinburg North
     @ 7:00 PM

Westbury - Houston Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Lubbock Coronado 40 - Caprock 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Reagan - Austin Lanier
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Travis - Austin McCallum
     @ 7:30 PM

Dal South Oak Cliff - Dallas Jefferson
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Seagoville - Red Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Sunset - Mansfield Legacy
     @ 7:30 PM

Denton Ryan - NRH Birdville
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Austin - FB Elkins
     @ 6:30 PM

FB Hightower - Richmond Foster
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Heritage - Frisco Lone Star
     @ 7:00 PM

FW North Side - Justin Northwest
     @ 7:00 PM

FW South Hills - FW Brewer
     @ 7:00 PM

Goose Creek Memorial - Kingwood Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Huntsville - Bryan Rudder
     @ 7:00 PM

La Joya Palmview - Veterans Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Worth - FW Dunbar
     @ 7:00 PM

Manvel - Houston Waltrip
     @ 7:00 PM

Pace - Rio Grande City
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflugerville Connally - Georgetown
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Edison - SA Jefferson
     @ 7:00 PM

Victoria West - Ray
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Alvarado - Dallas Pinkston
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Carter - Carrollton Ranchview
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Castleberry - FW Benbrook
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Western Hills - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
     @ 7:00 PM

Gonzales - Boerne
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Furr - Wheatley
     @ 7:00 PM

Scarborough - Wharton
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
Odem - London
     @ 7:00 PM

2A
Seymour 54 - Chico 0
     @ 7:00 PM

1A
Amherst 48 - Lazbuddie 31
     @ 7:30 PM

Anton 62 - Cotton Center 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Blackwell 54 - Loraine 38
     @ 7:30 PM

McLean 53 - Miami 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Paducah 46 - Northside 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Rankin 68 - Balmorhea 46
     @ 7:30 PM

Follett - Hedley
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
SA St. Gerard - Shiner St. Paul
     @ 7:30 PM

Tomball Chr H/School - Conroe Grand Oaks
     @ 7:00 PM



Friday 11/8
6A
Midland High 23 - Odessa High 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa Permian 42 - Midland Lee 39
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo Central 34 - Haltom City 31
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine Davis - Spring Westfield
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine Nimitz - Aldine
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Taylor - Strake Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

Allen - Plano West
     @ 7:00 PM

Americas - Montwood
     @ 7:00 PM

Angleton - Friendswood
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Westlake - Austin Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Cibolo Steele - SA East Central
     @ 7:30 PM

Cinco Ranch - Seven Lakes
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Brook - Clear Lake
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Creek - LC Clear Springs
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Oak Ridge - Conroe
     @ 7:00 PM

Converse Judson - Schertz Clemens
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Creek - Cypress Fairbanks
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Springs - Langham Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Skyline - Richardson Pearce
     @ 7:30 PM

Del Valle - Hays Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Dickinson - Alvin
     @ 7:00 PM

Donna North - Edinburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Eagle Pass - Del Rio
     @ 7:00 PM

Edinburg Vela - Weslaco East
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Clements - FB Kempner
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Dulles - FB Ridge Point
     @ 7:00 PM

FM Marcus - Lewisville
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland Rowlett - Garland Sachse
     @ 7:00 PM

George Ranch - Pearland
     @ 7:00 PM

GP North Shore - Channelview
     @ 7:00 PM

Hanna - Harlingen South
     @ 7:30 PM

Harker Heights - Killeen Shoemaker
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen - Rivera
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Chavez - Houston Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

Hurst Bell - Weatherford
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving Nimitz - Coppell
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller Central - Keller
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Forest - The Woodlands
     @ 7:00 PM

La Porte - C.E. King
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Travis - Austin Anderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo United South - Laredo Johnson
     @ 7:00 PM

Lewisville Hebron - Irving
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview - Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield - Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

Mayde Creek - Morton Ranch
     @ 6:30 PM

McAllen Rowe - McAllen Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney - McKinney Boyd
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite Horn - Tyler Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission - La Joya
     @ 7:30 PM

Montgomery - Montgomery Lake Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Naaman Forest - Lakeview Centennial
     @ 7:00 PM

New Braunfels - Smithson Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Northbrook - Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

NRH Richland - Euless Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Pasadena Rayburn - Pasadena
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearland Dawson - Alief Elsik
     @ 7:00 PM

Pebble Hills - Coronado
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflug Hendrickson - RR McNeil
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano East - Dallas Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

Richardson - Rich Lake Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson Berkner - Dallas White
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Cedar Ridge - RR Westwood
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Stony Point - Vandegrift
     @ 7:00 PM

SA John Jay - SA Marshall
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Madison - SA Johnson
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Reagan - South San antonio
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Warren - SA Clark
     @ 7:30 PM

San Antonio Lee - SA Mac Arthur
     @ 7:30 PM

San Benito - Los Fresnos
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos - New Braunfels Canyon
     @ 7:30 PM

South Garland - Wylie
     @ 7:00 PM

TW College Park - Klein
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Midway - Belton
     @ 7:30 PM

Waller - Lufkin
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
Aledo 56 - Arl Seguin 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvin Shadow Creek 63 - Rosenberg Terry 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Burleson 77 - Cleburne 50
     @ 7:30 PM

Everman 42 - Joshua 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Cooper 37 - Canyon Randall 31
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Monterey 69 - Lubbock 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Midlothian 47 - Waco University 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Port Lavaca Calhoun 17 - Calallen 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Abilene Cooper - Amarillo
     @ 7:30 PM

Abilene Wylie - Plainview
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Grace Prep - FW Southwest Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl Houston - FW Trimble Tech
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Crockett - Dripping Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Bastrop - Leander Glenn
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont Legacy Chr - Tomball Rosehill Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Brenham - Pflugerville Weiss
     @ 7:30 PM

Bullard Brook Hill - Cedar Hill Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Byron Nelson - Northwest Eaton
     @ 7:00 PM

Carroll - CC Veterans Mem
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Smith - Carrollton Creekview
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton Turner - Grapevine
     @ 7:00 PM

Clint Horizon - EL Paso Ysleta
     @ 7:00 PM

Colleyville Heritage - Denton
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Caney Creek - Magnolia
     @ 7:30 PM

Copperas Cove - Temple
     @ 7:30 PM

Crosby - Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Crowley - FW Boswell
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Ranch - Tomball Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Woods - Bryan
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Bishop Lynch - Plano John Paul II
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Conrad - Dallas Kimball
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Samuell - Dallas Adams
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Spruce - Dallas Adamson
     @ 7:30 PM

Denton Braswell - Denison
     @ 7:00 PM

Donna - PSJA Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastlake - El Paso Bel Air
     @ 7:00 PM

Edcouch-Elsa - Sharyland Pioneer
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Austin - El Paso Burges
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Bowie - Jefferson
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Chapin - Del Valle
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Hanks - Riverside
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Irvin - El Paso Andress
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Centennial - Frisco Independence
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Lebanon Trail - Lake Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Liberty - Frisco Wakeland
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Arlington Heights - FW Chisholm Trail
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Eastern Hills - FW Wyatt
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Southwest - FW Polytechnic
     @ 7:00 PM

Georgetown East View - Elgin
     @ 7:30 PM

Granbury - Saginaw
     @ 7:00 PM

Greenville - Ennis
     @ 7:30 PM

Gregory-Portland - Alice
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallettsville Sacred Heart - Temple Central Texas Chr.
     @ 7:00 PM

Hereford - Dumas
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Austin - Port Arthur Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Milby - Sharpstown
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Wisdom - Galena Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble Atascocita - Humble
     @ 7:00 PM

Katy Paetow - Lamar Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Kaufman - Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerrville Tivy - Medina Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

King - Flour Bluff
     @ 7:30 PM

Lancaster - Dallas Wilson
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Cigarroa - Pharr Valley View
     @ 7:30 PM

LC Mauriceville - Lumberton
     @ 7:00 PM

Leander Rouse - Hutto
     @ 7:00 PM

Lindale - Jacksonville
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Pine Tree - Marshall
     @ 7:30 PM

Lopez - Mission Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Lucas Lovejoy - Frisco
     @ 7:00 PM

Magnolia West - College Station
     @ 7:30 PM

Manor - Cedar Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Mansfield Lake Ridge - Mansfield Summit
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Timberview - Highland Park
     @ 7:30 PM

Marble Falls - Bastrop Cedar Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney North - Mesquite Poteet
     @ 7:00 PM

Miller - Moody
     @ 7:30 PM

Nacogdoches - Mount Pleasant
     @ 7:30 PM

New Caney Porter - New Caney
     @ 7:00 PM

North Forney - Sulphur Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Orange Community Chr - Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Pampa - Canyon
     @ 7:00 PM

Parkland - Canutillo
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano - Prosper
     @ 7:00 PM

Port Neches-Groves - Nederland
     @ 7:30 PM

Roma - Mercedes
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Alamo Heights - Boerne Champion
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Brackenridge - SA Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Cornerstone - Dallas Parish Episcopal
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Kennedy - SA Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

SA McCollum - SA Harlandale
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Sam Houston - SA Veterans Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southside - Floresville
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southwest - Eagle Pass Winn
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Fe - Barbers Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Seguin - Austin LBJ
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerset - Tuloso-Midway
     @ 7:30 PM

St Joseph - SA Holy Cross
     @ 7:00 PM

Terrell - Royse City
     @ 7:30 PM

Texas City - Galveston Ball
     @ 7:00 PM

The Colony - Little Elm
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball - Willis
     @ 7:30 PM

5A (Cont)
Tyler Grace Community - Dallas Chr School
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler John Tyler - Sherman
     @ 7:00 PM

Uvalde - Lockhart
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria St. Joseph - Cypress Community Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Vidor - Dayton
     @ 7:30 PM

West Mesquite - Texarkana Texas
     @ 7:00 PM

Whitehouse - Hallsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Wichita Falls - WF Rider
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Andrews 35 - Seminole 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Big Spring 42 - San Angelo Lake View 41
     @ 7:00 PM

Fort Stockton 56 - Lamesa 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Graham 56 - Vernon 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Iowa Park 42 - Krum 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Estacado 42 - Levelland 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Pecos 49 - Snyder 24
     @ 7:00 PM

Sweetwater 66 - Monahans 40
     @ 7:00 PM

WF Hirschi 61 - Mineral Wells 8
     @ 7:00 PM

A&M Consolidated - Cleveland
     @ 7:30 PM

Anahuac - Orangefield
     @ 7:30 PM

Anna - Sanger
     @ 7:00 PM

Aubrey - Bridgeport
     @ 7:00 PM

Boling - Columbus
     @ 7:30 PM

Brookshire Royal - Bellville
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownwood - China Spring
     @ 7:00 PM

Burkburnett - Springtown
     @ 7:00 PM

Burnet - Taylor
     @ 7:30 PM

Caddo Mills - Dallas Lincoln
     @ 7:30 PM

Canton - Bullard
     @ 7:30 PM

Carthage - Kilgore
     @ 7:30 PM

Celina - Argyle
     @ 7:00 PM

Center - Jasper
     @ 7:30 PM

Clint - Mountain View
     @ 7:00 PM

Crandall - Athens
     @ 7:30 PM

Crystal City - Hondo
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Hillcrest - Wilmer-Hutchins
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Roosevelt - Nevada Community
     @ 7:30 PM

Devine - Carrizo Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastside Memorial - Llano
     @ 7:30 PM

Fairfield - Salado
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Reedy - Princeton
     @ 7:00 PM

Fulshear - Freeport Brazosport
     @ 7:30 PM

Gainesville - Decatur
     @ 7:00 PM

Gatesville - Waco La Vega
     @ 7:00 PM

Geronimo Navarro - Bandera
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer - Liberty-Eylau
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater - Tatum
     @ 7:30 PM

Glen Rose - Venus
     @ 7:30 PM

Godley - Hillsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamshire-Fannett - West Orange-Stark
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingleside - West Oso
     @ 7:30 PM

Kingsville King - Hidalgo
     @ 7:30 PM

La Grange - Giddings
     @ 7:30 PM

La Marque - Kashmere
     @ 7:00 PM

La Vernia - Pleasanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Lampasas - Fredericksburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Liberty - Hardin-Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Liberty Hill - Fischer Canyon Lk
     @ 7:30 PM

Livingston - Huffman Hargrave
     @ 7:00 PM

Mabank - Midlothian Heritage
     @ 7:30 PM

Melissa - Paris North Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

Mexia - Lorena
     @ 7:30 PM

Needville - Sealy
     @ 7:30 PM

North Forest - Houston Yates
     @ 7:00 PM

Orange Grove - Sinton
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine - Tyler Chapel Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Pearsall - Poteet
     @ 7:30 PM

Perryton - Borger
     @ 7:00 PM

Pittsburg - Longview Spring Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Robstown - Rockport-Fulton
     @ 7:30 PM

San Elizario - Fabens
     @ 7:00 PM

Shepherd - Huntington
     @ 7:30 PM

Smithville - Caldwell
     @ 7:30 PM

Splendora - Bridge City
     @ 7:00 PM

Sweeny - Washington
     @ 7:00 PM

Trinity - Diboll
     @ 7:30 PM

Van - Henderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Connally - Robinson
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie Life - Quinlan Ford
     @ 7:30 PM

West Columbia - El Campo
     @ 7:30 PM

Wills Point - Rusk
     @ 7:30 PM

Wimberley - Cuero
     @ 7:30 PM

Worthing - Stafford
     @ 7:00 PM

Zapata - Rio Grande Grulla
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
Abernathy 42 - Idalou 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Anthony 27 - Reagan County 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownfield 22 - Kermit 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Bushland 76 - Muleshoe 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Canadian 46 - Spearman 17
     @ 7:00 PM

Childress 59 - Tulia 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Coahoma 54 - Lubbock Roosevelt 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Coleman 31 - Merkel 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Denver City 77 - Tornillo 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Friona 61 - Dimmitt 15
     @ 7:00 PM

Gunter 58 - Callisburg 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Holliday 55 - S&S Consolidated 7
     @ 7:30 PM

River Road 41 - Littlefield 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Shallowater 49 - Slaton 19
     @ 7:00 PM

WF City View 48 - Nocona 28
     @ 7:00 PM

Whitney 55 - Groesbeck 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Alpine - Crane
     @ 7:30 PM

Altair Rice - Hempstead
     @ 7:30 PM

Anson - San Angelo Grape Cr
     @ 7:30 PM

Aransas Pass - Santa Gertrudis Acad
     @ 7:30 PM

Atlanta - Hooks
     @ 7:30 PM

Ballinger - San Angelo T.L.C.
     @ 7:30 PM

Bangs - Cisco
     @ 7:30 PM

Bells - Cooper
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanco - Johnson City
     @ 7:30 PM

Bonham - Van Alstyne
     @ 7:30 PM

Boyd - Whitesboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Breckenridge - Clyde
     @ 7:30 PM

Buffalo - Scurry-Rosser
     @ 7:30 PM

Cameron Yoe - Lago Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

Clifton - Rogers
     @ 7:30 PM

Comfort - Ingram Moore
     @ 7:30 PM

Corsicana Mildred - Edgewood
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas A+ Academy - Dallas Life Oak Cliff
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Madison - Eustace
     @ 7:30 PM

De Kalb - Elysian Fields
     @ 7:30 PM

Dilley - Nixon-Smiley
     @ 7:30 PM

Dublin - Millsap
     @ 7:00 PM

Early - Wall
     @ 7:30 PM

East Chambers - Warren
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastland - Tuscola Jim Ned
     @ 7:30 PM

Emory Rains - Commerce
     @ 7:30 PM

Franklin - Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

Frankston - Alba-Golden
     @ 7:30 PM

George West - Falfurrias
     @ 7:30 PM

Goliad - Yoakum
     @ 7:30 PM

Grand Saline - Gilmer Harmony
     @ 7:30 PM

Hebbronville - Taft
     @ 7:30 PM

Hemphill - Corrigan-Camden
     @ 7:30 PM

Jacksboro - Rio Vista
     @ 7:00 PM

Jarrell - Manor New Tech
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson - Redwater
     @ 7:30 PM

Joaquin - Harleton
     @ 7:30 PM

Kirbyville - Buna
     @ 7:30 PM

Little River Academy - Rockdale
     @ 7:30 PM

Luling - Hallettsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Lyford - Bishop
     @ 7:30 PM

Lytle - Marion
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff - Kemp
     @ 7:30 PM

Maypearl - Grandview
     @ 7:30 PM

Mineola - Winnsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Monte Alto - Banquete
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Vernon - New Boston
     @ 7:30 PM

Natalia - Skidmore-Tynan
     @ 7:30 PM

New Diana - Daingerfield
     @ 7:30 PM

New Waverly - Kountze
     @ 7:30 PM

Newton - Anderson-Shiro
     @ 7:30 PM

Palacios - Hitchcock
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine Westwood - Coldspring-Oakhurst
     @ 7:30 PM

Palmer - Blooming Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Paradise - Brock
     @ 7:30 PM

Pattonville Prairiland - Whitewright
     @ 7:30 PM

Paul Pewitt - Queen City
     @ 7:30 PM

Pilot Point - Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Pottsboro - Lone Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Quitman - Winona
     @ 7:30 PM

Rice - Dallas Gateway Charter
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Cole - Jourdanton
     @ 7:30 PM

San Diego - Mathis
     @ 7:30 PM

Shiner - Wallis Brazos
     @ 7:30 PM

Sonora - Brady
     @ 7:30 PM

Stanton - Colorado City
     @ 7:30 PM

Stockdale - Poth
     @ 7:30 PM

Sunnyvale - Farmersville
     @ 7:30 PM

Thorndale - Marlin
     @ 7:30 PM

Tidehaven - Bloomington
     @ 7:30 PM

Timpson - Beckville
     @ 7:30 PM

Tolar - Comanche
     @ 7:00 PM

Troup - Arp
     @ 7:30 PM

UC Randolph - Karnes City
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Vleck - Danbury
     @ 7:30 PM

Vanderbilt Industrial - Edna
     @ 7:30 PM

Waskom - Ore City
     @ 7:30 PM

3A (Cont)
West - Teague
     @ 7:30 PM

White Oak - Gladewater Sabine
     @ 7:30 PM

Wolfe City - Como-Pickton
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodville - Hardin
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Alvord 62 - Olney 22
     @ 7:00 PM

Archer City 49 - Electra 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Ben Bolt 28 - Riviera-Kaufer 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Bosqueville 55 - Axtell 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Bovina 47 - Springlake-Earth 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Crawford 53 - Hico 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Cross Plains 45 - Roscoe 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Eldorado 14 - Christoval 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamlin 66 - Albany 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Hawley 62 - Ozona 37
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland Park 40 - Boys Ranch 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Italy 58 - Riesel 32
     @ 7:30 PM

Kenedy 46 - Yorktown 43
     @ 7:30 PM

Leakey 54 - Medina 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Lockney 44 - Crosbyton 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Miles 55 - Rocksprings 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Moody 27 - Itasca 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Munday 62 - Memphis 20
     @ 7:00 PM

New Deal 25 - Sundown 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Olton 21 - Hale Center 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Panhandle 54 - Sanford-Fritch 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Post 52 - Floydada 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Quanah 49 - Shamrock 34
     @ 7:00 PM

Ralls 53 - New Home 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Refugio 53 - Three Rivers 14
     @ 7:30 PM

San Saba 54 - DeLeon 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Maria 35 - Freer 30
     @ 7:30 PM

Seagraves 47 - Plains 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Stamford 21 - Forsan 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Stratford 47 - Gruver 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Sudan 55 - Farwell 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Tahoka 48 - Smyer 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Valley Mills 27 - Goldthwaite 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Horn 32 - Iraan 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Vega 42 - Clarendon 23
     @ 7:00 PM

Wellington 38 - Wheeler 18
     @ 7:00 PM

West Texas 55 - Sunray 19
     @ 7:00 PM

Windthorst 45 - Petrolia 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Wink 42 - Mc Camey 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Agua Dulce - Bruni
     @ 7:00 PM

Bartlett - Iola
     @ 7:00 PM

Benavides - Woodsboro
     @ 7:00 PM

Big Sandy - Cushing
     @ 7:30 PM

Bogata Rivercrest - Honey Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Brackett - Harper
     @ 7:30 PM

Burkeville - Colmesneil
     @ 7:00 PM

Center Point - Junction
     @ 7:30 PM

Cumby - Era
     @ 7:30 PM

Evadale - Lovelady
     @ 7:00 PM

Falls City - Pettus
     @ 7:00 PM

Flatonia - Louise
     @ 7:30 PM

Florence - Hamilton
     @ 7:30 PM

Granger - Chilton
     @ 7:00 PM

Groveton - Hull-Daisetta
     @ 7:00 PM

GW Union Grove - Alto
     @ 7:30 PM

Hearne - Rosebud-Lott
     @ 7:30 PM

Jewett Leon - Centerville
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerens - Normangee
     @ 7:30 PM

La Pryor - Charlotte
     @ 7:00 PM

La Villa - Premont
     @ 7:00 PM

Linden-Kildare - Tenaha
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff Cross Roads - Cayuga
     @ 7:30 PM

Mart - Frost
     @ 7:30 PM

Mason - Sabinal
     @ 7:30 PM

Maud - Detroit
     @ 7:30 PM

Meridian - Hubbard
     @ 7:30 PM

Milano - Holland
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Enterprise - Clarksville
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris Chisum - Blue Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Peaster - Somerville
     @ 7:00 PM

Pineland West Sabine - Deweyville
     @ 7:00 PM

Price Carlisle - Hawkins
     @ 7:30 PM

San Augustine - Shelbyville
     @ 7:00 PM

Santo - Ranger
     @ 7:00 PM

Schulenburg - Ganado
     @ 7:30 PM

Simms Bowie - Overton
     @ 7:30 PM

Snook - Burton
     @ 7:30 PM

Trenton - Collinsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Valley View - Tom Bean
     @ 7:30 PM

West Texas Homeschool - Irion County
     @ 7:30 PM

Wortham - Dawson(11M)
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Aquilla 49 - Abbott 44
     @ 7:30 PM

Avalon 55 - Milford 54
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanket 50 - Sidney 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Bluff Dale 48 - Gustine 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Borden County 58 - Grady 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Bynum 74 - Mount Calm 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Calvert 51 - McDade 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Covington 47 - Gholson 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Cranfills Gap 71 - Walnut Springs 26
     @ 7:00 PM

Crowell 59 - Chillicothe 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Forestburg 46 - Fannindel 31
     @ 7:30 PM

Garden City 64 - Sterling City 46
     @ 7:30 PM

Gordon 27 - Strawn 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Gorman 62 - Santa Anna 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Groom 56 - Higgins 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland 70 - Water Valley 52
     @ 7:30 PM

Ira 48 - Hermleigh 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Jonesboro 65 - Evant 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Kress 64 - Patton Springs 37
     @ 7:30 PM

Lueders-Avoca 95 - Rule 50
     @ 7:30 PM

May 64 - Lingleville 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Meadow 62 - Whiteface 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Morgan 1 - Kopperl 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Motley County 74 - Silverton 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Nueces Canyon 57 - Prairie Lea 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Oakwood 73 - Trinidad 28
     @ 7:00 PM

Paint Rock 66 - Bronte 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Richland Springs 70 - Rochelle 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Robert Lee 68 - Eden 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Ropes 1 - Wellman-Union 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Saint Jo 56 - Perrin-Whitt 36
     @ 7:30 PM

Spur 56 - Rotan 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Three Way Braves 1 - Iredell 0
     @ 7:30

White Deer 62 - Valley 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Brookesmith - Rising Star
     @ 7:30 PM

Buckholts - Oglesby
     @ 7:30 PM

Cherokee - Panther Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Chester - Apple Springs
     @ 7:00 PM

Klondike - O'Donnell
     @ 7:30 PM

Lometa - Zephyr
     @ 7:30 PM

Marfa - Fort Davis
     @ 7:30 PM

Moran - Trent
     @ 7:30 PM

Penelope - Coolidge
     @ 7:30 PM

Petersburg - Nazareth
     @ 7:00 PM

Savoy - Bryson
     @ 7:30 PM

Sierra Blanca - Buena Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

Southland - Wilson
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Kings Academy - Irving Univ Academy
     @ 6:00 PM

Woodson - Throckmorton
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Huntsville Alpha Omega 86 - Bryan Allen Academy 40
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Veritas - Waco Vanguard Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Azle Christian - Arl St. Paul Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Bay Area Christian - Lutheran North
     @ 7:00 PM

CC John Paul II - SA st. Anthony's
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Lake Christian - Lake Jackson Brazosport
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Lutheran - Dallas Lakehill
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Tyler Street Chr - Weatherford Chr
     @ 4:00 PM

FM Coram Deo - Aledo Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth Calvary Aca - Fort Worth Lake Country
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Legacy Chr - Carrollton Prince of Peace
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Christian - Grapevine Faith Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Nolan Catholic - Addison Trinity Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Gainesville State School - Rockwall Heritage Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Giddings State School - Sugar Land Logos Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Sanchez - Conroe Covenant
     @ 7:00 PM

Kennedale Fellowship - Arl Pantego Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Lakeland Christian - Decatur Victory Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX - Greenville Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Christian - Lubbock Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Lutheran South - Second Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Magnolia Legacy Prep - Bryan Brazos Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

McKinney Christian - Tyler TK Gorman
     @ 7:00 PM

Midland Christian - FW All Saints
     @ 7:00 PM

New Braunfels Chr - Temple Holy Trinity
     @ 7:00 PM

Northland Christian - The Woodlands Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano Prestonwood - Dallas Bishop Dunne
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Christian - Marble Falls Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Concordia - Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Antonian Prep - SA Central Catholic
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Castle Hills - SA Lutheran
     @ 7:00 PM

San Jacinto Chr - Denton Calvary
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos Hill Country - SA Atonement Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Schertz John Paul II - Texas Sch for the Deaf
     @ 7:30 PM

Sherman Texoma Chr - Muenster Sacred Heart
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring Branch Living Rock - Fredericksburg Heritage Sch.
     @ 7:30 PM

St. Thomas - St. Pius X
     @ 7:00 PM

Sugar Land FB Baptist - Westbury Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler East Texas Christian - Dallas Fairhill School
     @ 3:30 PM

Victoria Faith Aca - Bulverde Bracken Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Live Oak - Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills
     @ 6:00 PM

Waco Reicher - Boerne Geneva School
     @ 7:00 PM

Watauga Harvest Chr - Abilene Chr High
     @ 7:00 PM

WF Christian - Plainview Christian
     @ 7:00 PM



Saturday 11/9
6A
Humble Summer Cr - Pas South Houston
     @ 2:00 PM

SA Taft - SA Brandeis
     @ 2:00 PM

Sam Houston - Westside
     @ 1:00 PM

Spring - Aldine MacArthur
     @ 2:00 PM

5A
Cypress Ridge - Cypress Falls
     @ 1:00 PM

Houston Madison - FB Marshall
     @ 1:00 PM

Laredo Martin - Northside Harlan
     @ 2:30 PM

PSJA Southwest - Porter
     @ 6:00 PM

SA Lanier - SA Burbank
     @ 2:00 PM

Sterling - FB Willowridge
     @ 1:00 PM

Tyler All Saints - Dallas Covenant
     @ 1:00 PM

2A
Runge - D'Hanis
     @ 7:00 PM

1A
Lorenzo - Happy
     @ 7:00 PM

Other
Colleyville Covenant Chr - Dallas Shelton School
     @ 1:00 PM

Cypress Park - Bridgeland
     @ 1:00 PM

Faith West Academy - Emery-Weiner School
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview Chr Heritage - Lubbock All Saints
     @ 11:00 AM