xThisWeek @From='10/30/2018',@To='11/4/2018'

Week 10 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 11/1
6A
- South Grand Prairie
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine Davis - Aldine MacArthur
     @ 7:00 PM

Arlington - Arl Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

Copperas Cove - Killeen Shoemaker
     @ 7:00 PM

Edinburg Vela - Edinburg
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Socorro - Montwood
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Travis - FB Kempner
     @ 6:30 PM

FM Marcus - Irving MacArthur
     @ 7:30 PM

Humble Atascocita - Pasadena
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller Fossil Ridge - Keller
     @ 7:00 PM

Kyle Lehman - Austin Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Naaman Forest - Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearland Dawson - Alief Hastings
     @ 7:00 PM

PSJA North - McAllen Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Richardson Berkner - Dallas Skyline
     @ 7:00 PM

Rockwall - Mesquite
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Stony Point - RR Westwood
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Southwest - Northside Harlan
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Warren - SA Marshall
     @ 7:00 PM

Sam Houston - Houston Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

San Benito - Rivera
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring - Aldine Eisenhower
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring Woods - Cypress Falls
     @ 7:00 PM

TW College Park - Klein Cain
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
A&M Consolidated - Bryan Rudder
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Crockett - Austin McCallum
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Travis - Austin LBJ
     @ 7:30 PM

Caprock - Lubbock Monterey
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Seagoville - Dallas Jefferson
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Dulles - FB Elkins
     @ 6:30 PM

Frisco Liberty - Frisco Lone Star
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Carter-Riverside - Justin Northwest
     @ 7:00 PM

FW North Side - FW Polytechnic
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Western Hills - FW Dunbar
     @ 7:00 PM

Lopez - PSJA Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Lanier - SA Jefferson
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Memorial - Boerne Champion
     @ 7:00 PM

Victoria East - Moody
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Dallas Carter - Dallas Pinkston
     @ 7:00 PM

Sweeny - Kashmere
     @ 7:00 PM

1A
Lefors - Hedley
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Brownwood JV - Peaster
     @ 6:00 PM



Friday 11/2
6A
- Clear Lake
     @ 7:00 PM

Juarez-Lincoln - McAllen
     @ 7:30 PM

Abilene - Euless Trinity
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine Nimitz - Spring Westfield
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Taylor - Alief Elsik
     @ 7:00 PM

Americas - Coronado
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Bowie - Arl Lamar
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin High - Austin Akins
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Westlake - Austin Anderson
     @ 7:00 PM

Brazoswood - Pearland
     @ 7:00 PM

Byron Nelson - Denton Guyer
     @ 7:00 PM

Cibolo Steele - New Braunfels Canyon
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Brook - Alvin
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Falls - Clear Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Caney Creek - Lufkin
     @ 7:30 PM

Conroe Oak Ridge - Klein
     @ 7:00 PM

Converse Judson - SA East Central
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Creek - Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Molina - Rich Lake Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Deer Park - Beaumont West Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

Duncanville - Richardson
     @ 7:30 PM

Economedes - Edinburg North
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Chapin - El Dorado
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Austin - FB Bush
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Clements - FB Ridge Point
     @ 7:00 PM

Flower Mound - Coppell
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Paschal - Arl Martin
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Trimble Tech - North Crowley
     @ 7:30 PM

Garland Rowlett - Lakeview Centennial
     @ 7:00 PM

George Ranch - Strake Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

Hanna - Los Fresnos
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen - Harlingen South
     @ 7:30 PM

Hurst Bell - Haltom City
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving Nimitz - Irving
     @ 7:00 PM

Katy - Mayde Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Keller Central - Keller Timber Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Killeen Ellison - Killeen
     @ 7:30 PM

Klein Collins - The Woodlands
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Forest - Conroe
     @ 7:00 PM

La Porte - Channelview
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Travis - Hays Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Alexander - Del Rio
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Nixon - Laredo Johnson
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo United South - Laredo United
     @ 7:30 PM

Leander - Vandegrift
     @ 7:00 PM

Lewisville Hebron - Lewisville
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview - Tyler Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield - Cedar Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Lake Ridge - Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

McAllen Rowe - La Joya
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney - Dallas Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite Horn - North Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Lee - Midland High
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission - PSJA
     @ 7:30 PM

New Braunfels - Schertz Clemens
     @ 7:30 PM

North Garland - Wylie
     @ 7:00 PM

NRH Richland - Weatherford
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa High - Tascosa
     @ 7:30 PM

Pas South Houston - Pasadena Dobie
     @ 7:00 PM

Pebble Hills - Franklin
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflug Hendrickson - Round Rock
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano - McKinney Boyd
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano East - Plano West
     @ 7:00 PM

Prosper - Allen
     @ 7:00 PM

Richardson Pearce - Dallas White
     @ 7:30 PM

Rosenberg Terry - Friendswood
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Cedar Ridge - RR McNeil
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Holmes - SA Clark
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Madison - South San antonio
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Reagan - SA Mac Arthur
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Stevens - SA Taft
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Wagner - SA Veterans Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

San Antonio Lee - SA Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos - Smithson Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Seven Lakes - Morton Ranch
     @ 6:30 PM

South Garland - Garland Sachse
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring DeKaney - Aldine
     @ 7:00 PM

Sterling - Sheldon C.E. King
     @ 7:00 PM

Stratford - Jersey Village
     @ 1:00 PM

Waco - Belton
     @ 7:30 PM

Weslaco - Weslaco East
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbury - Westside
     @ 7:00 PM

Wolfforth Frenship - Odessa Permian
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
- Tomball Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Aledo - Joshua
     @ 7:30 PM

Angleton - Galveston Ball
     @ 7:00 PM

Argyle Liberty Chr - Addison Trinity Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Reagan - Dripping Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Azle - Saginaw
     @ 7:00 PM

Bastrop - Elgin
     @ 7:30 PM

Brenham - Leander Glenn
     @ 7:30 PM

Bullard Brook Hill - Tyler TK Gorman
     @ 7:30 PM

Burleson Centennial - Arl Seguin
     @ 7:30 PM

Calallen - Alice
     @ 7:30 PM

Canyon Randall - WF Rider
     @ 7:00 PM

Carroll - Flour Bluff
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Ranchview - North Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton Smith - Denton
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton Turner - Carrollton Creekview
     @ 7:00 PM

Clint Horizon - Canutillo
     @ 7:00 PM

Colleyville Heritage - NRH Birdville
     @ 7:00 PM

Corsicana - Ennis
     @ 7:30 PM

Crosby - Nederland
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Ranch - Bryan
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Ridge -
     @ 7:00 PM

Dal South Oak Cliff - Dallas Kimball
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Conrad - Dallas Adamson
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Samuell - Mansfield Legacy
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Spruce - Red Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Sunset - Dallas Wilson
     @ 7:30 PM

Denton Braswell - Lake Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton Ryan - Grapevine
     @ 7:00 PM

Eastlake - Del Valle
     @ 7:00 PM

Eastwood - El Paso Bel Air
     @ 7:00 PM

EL Paso - Jefferson
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Bowie - El Paso Andress
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Hanks - EL Paso Ysleta
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Irvin - El Paso Burges
     @ 7:00 PM

Everman - Waco University
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Hightower - Alvin Shadow Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Centennial - Frisco Wakeland
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Heritage - Little Elm
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Memorial - Frisco
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Arlington Heights - FW Boswell
     @ 7:00 PM

FW South Hills -
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Southwest - FW Wyatt
     @ 7:30 PM

Georgetown East View - Bastrop Cedar Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Goose Creek Memorial - New Caney
     @ 7:00 PM

Granbury - FW Brewer
     @ 7:00 PM

Greenville - Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

Gregory-Portland - Tuloso-Midway
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallettsville Sacred Heart - Shiner St. Paul
     @ 7:30 PM

Hereford - Canyon
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Austin - Kingwood Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Madison - Sharpstown
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Wisdom - Port Arthur Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Yates - Houston Furr
     @ 7:00 PM

Huntsville - Montgomery Lake Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Jacksonville - Mount Pleasant
     @ 7:30 PM

Kaufman - Sulphur Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerrville Tivy - Lockhart
     @ 7:30 PM

La Joya Palmview - Mission Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Lancaster - Highland Park
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Cigarroa - Mercedes
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Martin - SA Harlandale
     @ 7:30 PM

Leander Rouse - Georgetown
     @ 7:00 PM

Lee - Bellville Faith Aca
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Pine Tree - Lindale
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock - Amarillo
     @ 7:00 PM

Lucas Lovejoy - Denison
     @ 7:00 PM

Magnolia West - Magnolia
     @ 7:30 PM

Manor - Hutto
     @ 7:00 PM

Mansfield Timberview - Dallas Adams
     @ 7:30 PM

Marble Falls - Pflugerville Weiss
     @ 7:30 PM

Midlothian - Cleburne
     @ 7:30 PM

Miller - Ray
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission Sharyland - Pharr Valley View
     @ 7:30 PM

Nacogdoches - Hallsville
     @ 7:30 PM

New Caney Porter - Galena Park
     @ 7:00 PM

North Forney - Royse City
     @ 7:30 PM

Pace - Veterans Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Palo Duro - Lubbock Coronado
     @ 7:30 PM

Pampa - Dumas
     @ 7:00 PM

Parkland - Riverside
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflugerville - Cedar Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Port Neches-Groves - Barbers Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

PSJA Southwest - Rio Grande City
     @ 7:30 PM

Roma - Sharyland Pioneer
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Alamo Heights - Medina Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Central Catholic - Tomball Concordia Lutheran
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Edison - SA Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Sam Houston - SA Burbank
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southside - Port Lavaca Calhoun
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southwest Legacy - Eagle Pass Winn
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Fe - Dayton
     @ 7:00 PM

Seguin - Austin Lanier
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerset - Floresville
     @ 7:30 PM

Southlake Carroll - Northwest Eaton
     @ 7:00 PM

Splendora - Lumberton
     @ 7:00 PM

St Joseph - SA Cornerstone
     @ 7:00 PM

Texas City - Richmond Foster
     @ 7:00 PM

The Colony - Frisco Independence
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball - College Station
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Grace Community - Cedar Hill Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler John Tyler - Mesquite Poteet
     @ 7:00 PM

Uvalde - SA Kennedy
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria St. Joseph - Westbury Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Victoria West - CC Veterans Mem
     @ 7:30 PM

Vidor - Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Midway - Temple
     @ 7:30 PM

Waller - Willis
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie - Mansfield Summit
     @ 7:30 PM

West Mesquite - Sherman
     @ 7:00 PM

Whitehouse - Marshall
     @ 7:30 PM

Wichita Falls - Plainview
     @ 7:00 PM

Wylie East - Texarkana Texas
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Abilene Wylie -
     @ 7:00 PM

Altair Rice - Columbus
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvarado - Wilmer-Hutchins
     @ 7:30 PM

Anna - Argyle
     @ 7:00 PM

Aubrey - Graham
     @ 7:00 PM

4A (Cont)
Bay City - El Campo
     @ 7:30 PM

Beeville Jones - Pleasanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Brookshire Royal - Caldwell
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownsboro - Bullard
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownwood - Waco La Vega
     @ 7:00 PM

Burkburnett - Decatur
     @ 7:00 PM

Burnet - Fredericksburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Caddo Mills - Nevada Community
     @ 7:30 PM

Canton - Rusk
     @ 7:30 PM

Carthage - Henderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Center - Huntington
     @ 7:30 PM

Cleveland Tarkington - Jasper
     @ 7:30 PM

Crandall - Quinlan Ford
     @ 7:30 PM

Crystal City - Carrizo Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Dalhart - Borger
     @ 7:00 PM

Devine - Poteet
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastside Memorial - Bandera
     @ 7:30 PM

Fabens - Clint
     @ 7:00 PM

Fairfield - Robinson
     @ 7:30 PM

Ferris - Hillsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Franklin - Diboll
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Lebanon Trail - Princeton
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Castleberry - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
     @ 7:30 PM

Gainesville - Mineral Wells
     @ 7:00 PM

Gatesville - Stephenville
     @ 7:00 PM

Geronimo Navarro - Cuero
     @ 7:30 PM

Godley - Venus
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamshire-Fannett - Silsbee
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingleside - Sinton
     @ 7:30 PM

Iowa Park - Bridgeport
     @ 7:00 PM

Kennedale - FW Benbrook
     @ 7:00 PM

Kingsville King -
     @ 7:30 PM

La Feria - Hidalgo
     @ 7:30 PM

La Grange - Bellville
     @ 7:30 PM

La Marque - Wharton
     @ 7:00 PM

La Vernia - Boerne
     @ 7:30 PM

Lamar Consolidated - Cleveland
     @ 7:30 PM

Lamesa - Snyder
     @ 7:00 PM

Lampasas - Fischer Canyon Lk
     @ 7:30 PM

LC Mauriceville - Huffman Hargrave
     @ 7:00 PM

Liberty - West Orange-Stark
     @ 7:30 PM

Liberty Hill - Taylor
     @ 7:30 PM

Livingston - Bridge City
     @ 7:00 PM

Mabank - Athens
     @ 7:30 PM

Madisonville - Lorena
     @ 7:30 PM

Melissa - Sanger
     @ 7:00 PM

Mexia - Salado
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Greenwood - Monahans
     @ 7:00 PM

Mineola - Tatum
     @ 7:30 PM

Navasota - Wheatley
     @ 7:00 PM

Needville - Freeport Brazosport
     @ 7:30 PM

North Forest - Stafford
     @ 7:00 PM

Orange Grove - Rockport-Fulton
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine - Kilgore
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris - Paris North Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearsall - Hondo
     @ 7:30 PM

Perryton - Levelland
     @ 7:00 PM

Pittsburg - Liberty-Eylau
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasant Grove - Longview Spring Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Raymondville - Progreso
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Hondo - Port Isabel
     @ 7:30 PM

Robstown - West Oso
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo Lake View - Andrews
     @ 7:00 PM

San Elizario - Mountain View
     @ 7:00 PM

Scarborough - Washington
     @ 7:00 PM

Seminole - Big Spring
     @ 7:00 PM

Smithville - Giddings
     @ 7:30 PM

Sunnyvale - Dallas Lincoln
     @ 7:30 PM

Sweetwater - Fort Stockton
     @ 7:00 PM

Van - Tyler Chapel Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Vernon - Krum
     @ 7:00 PM

Warren - Orangefield
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie Life - Midlothian Heritage
     @ 7:30 PM

West Columbia - Sealy
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Hirschi - Springtown
     @ 7:00 PM

Wimberley - Llano
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
- Ore City
     @ 7:30 PM

Abernathy - Lubbock Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

Alpine - Reagan County
     @ 7:30 PM

Anson - Cisco
     @ 7:30 PM

Anthony - Crane
     @ 7:30 PM

Aransas Pass - Mathis
     @ 7:30 PM

Ballinger - Coleman
     @ 7:30 PM

Bangs - San Angelo TLCA
     @ 7:30 PM

Bells - Whitewright
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanco - Ingram Moore
     @ 7:30 PM

Bogata Rivercrest - Como-Pickton
     @ 7:30 PM

Boling - Hitchcock
     @ 7:30 PM

Bonham - Commerce
     @ 7:30 PM

Boyd - Brock
     @ 7:30 PM

Breckenridge - Wall
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownfield - Tornillo
     @ 7:30 PM

Buffalo - Edgewood
     @ 7:30 PM

Bushland - River Road
     @ 7:00 PM

Callisburg - WF City View
     @ 7:30 PM

Cameron Yoe - Manor New Tech
     @ 7:30 PM

Canadian - Dimmitt
     @ 7:00 PM

Childress - Spearman
     @ 7:00 PM

Coahoma - Colorado City
     @ 7:30 PM

Comfort - Brady
     @ 7:30 PM

Corsicana Mildred - Blooming Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Cotulla - Marion
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas A+ Academy - Kemp
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Madison - Dallas Life Oak Cliff
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Roosevelt - Farmersville
     @ 7:30 PM

Denver City - Kermit
     @ 7:30 PM

Dilley - Poth
     @ 7:30 PM

Dublin - Comanche
     @ 7:00 PM

Early - Tuscola Jim Ned
     @ 7:30 PM

East Bernard - Danbury
     @ 7:30 PM

East Chambers - Anahuac
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastland - Clyde
     @ 7:30 PM

Elkhart - Coldspring-Oakhurst
     @ 7:30 PM

Emory Rains - Lone Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Florence - Rogers
     @ 7:30 PM

Frankston - Gilmer Harmony
     @ 7:30 PM

Friona - Tulia
     @ 7:00 PM

Garrison - Harleton
     @ 7:30 PM

George West - Bishop
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater - Gladewater Sabine
     @ 7:30 PM

Goliad - Edna
     @ 7:30 PM

Grand Saline - Arp
     @ 7:30 PM

Hardin - Buna
     @ 7:30 PM

Hearne - Marlin
     @ 7:30 PM

Hebbronville - Banquete
     @ 7:30 PM

Hemphill - New Waverly
     @ 7:30 PM

Henrietta - Gunter
     @ 7:30 PM

Howe - Van Alstyne
     @ 7:30 PM

Hughes Springs - New Boston
     @ 7:30 PM

Jacksboro - Millsap
     @ 7:00 PM

Jarrell - Rockdale
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson - Hooks
     @ 7:30 PM

Kenedy - Wallis Brazos
     @ 7:30 PM

Kountze - Anderson-Shiro
     @ 7:30 PM

Leonard - Cooper
     @ 7:30 PM

Linden-Kildare - Beckville
     @ 7:30 PM

Littlefield - Shallowater
     @ 7:00 PM

Luling - Yoakum
     @ 7:30 PM

Lyford - Santa Gertrudis Acad
     @ 7:30 PM

Lytle - Karnes City
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff - Eustace
     @ 7:30 PM

Maypearl - Teague
     @ 7:30 PM

McGregor - Groesbeck
     @ 7:30 PM

Merkel - San Angelo Grape Cr
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Vernon - Redwater
     @ 7:30 PM

Natalia - Nixon-Smiley
     @ 7:30 PM

New Diana - Elysian Fields
     @ 7:30 PM

Newton - Corrigan-Camden
     @ 7:30 PM

Nocona - Holliday
     @ 7:00 PM

Odem - Taft
     @ 7:30 PM

Palacios - Hempstead
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine Westwood - Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

Palmer - Dallas Gateway Charter
     @ 7:30 PM

Paradise - Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Paul Pewitt - Daingerfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Ponder - Whitesboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Quitman - Alba-Golden
     @ 7:30 PM

Redwater - Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Rice - Scurry-Rosser
     @ 7:30 PM

San Diego - Falfurrias
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Rosa - London
     @ 7:30 PM

Slaton - Muleshoe
     @ 7:00 PM

Sonora - Johnson City
     @ 7:30 PM

Stanton - Idalou
     @ 7:30 PM

Stockdale - Skidmore-Tynan
     @ 7:30 PM

Tolar - Rio Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

Troup - Winona
     @ 7:30 PM

Troy - Lago Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

UC Randolph - Jourdanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Vleck - Bloomington
     @ 7:30 PM

Vanderbilt Industrial - Hallettsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Waskom - Queen City
     @ 7:30 PM

West Rusk - Winnsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitney - Grandview
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodville - Kirbyville
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Agua Dulce - Premont
     @ 7:00 PM

Albany - Haskell
     @ 7:00 PM

Alto - Hawkins
     @ 7:30 PM

Archer City - Ranger
     @ 7:00 PM

Axtell - Moody
     @ 7:30 PM

Baird - Roscoe
     @ 7:00 PM

Bartlett - Chilton
     @ 7:00 PM

Ben Bolt - Refugio
     @ 7:30 PM

Benavides - Bruni
     @ 7:00 PM

Big Sandy - Price Carlisle
     @ 7:30 PM

Booker - Stratford
     @ 7:00 PM

Bovina - Farwell
     @ 7:00 PM

Brackett - Junction
     @ 7:30 PM

Bremond - Iola
     @ 7:00 PM

Bruceville-Eddy - Bosqueville
     @ 7:30 PM

Celeste - Collinsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Center Point - Sabinal
     @ 7:30 PM

Chico - Alvord
     @ 7:00 PM

Christoval - Miles
     @ 7:30 PM

Crosbyton - Ralls
     @ 7:00 PM

Cross Plains - Hamlin
     @ 7:00 PM

Evadale - Colmesneil
     @ 7:00 PM

Floydada - Hale Center
     @ 7:30 PM

Goldthwaite - DeLeon
     @ 7:30 PM

Groveton - Shelbyville
     @ 7:00 PM

Gruver - Clarendon
     @ 7:00 PM

2A (Cont)
GW Union Grove - Cushing
     @ 7:30 PM

Hawley - Forsan
     @ 7:30 PM

Hico - Valley Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland Park - Sunray
     @ 7:00 PM

Iraan - Mc Camey
     @ 7:30 PM

Itasca - Riesel
     @ 7:30 PM

Jewett Leon - Cayuga
     @ 7:30 PM

Joaquin - Tenaha
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerens - Centerville
     @ 7:30 PM

La Pryor - Pettus
     @ 7:00 PM

La Villa - Woodsboro
     @ 7:00 PM

Lexington - Hamilton
     @ 7:30 PM

Lindsay - Seymour
     @ 7:00 PM

Malakoff Cross Roads - Normangee
     @ 7:30 PM

Mart - Dawson(11M)
     @ 7:30 PM

Mason - Harper
     @ 7:30 PM

Maud - Overton
     @ 7:30 PM

Menard - Eldorado
     @ 7:30 PM

Meridian - Frost
     @ 7:30 PM

Milano - Rosebud-Lott
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Enterprise - Detroit
     @ 7:30 PM

Muenster - Era
     @ 7:30 PM

Munday - Shamrock
     @ 7:00 PM

New Deal - Post
     @ 7:30 PM

New Home - Smyer
     @ 7:00 PM

Olton - Sundown
     @ 7:30 PM

Pattonville Prairiland - Blue Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Pineland West Sabine - Hull-Daisetta
     @ 7:00 PM

Quanah - Wheeler
     @ 7:00 PM

Rocksprings - Irion County
     @ 7:30 PM

Runge - Charlotte
     @ 7:00 PM

Sabine Pass - Lovelady
     @ 7:00 PM

San Augustine - Deweyville
     @ 7:00 PM

San Saba - Crawford
     @ 7:30 PM

Sanford-Fritch - Boys Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

Santa Maria - Riviera-Kaufer
     @ 7:30 PM

Santo - Petrolia
     @ 7:00 PM

Seagraves - Springlake-Earth
     @ 7:00 PM

Simms Bowie - Clarksville
     @ 7:30 PM

Snook - Louise
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerville - Burton
     @ 7:30 PM

Sudan - Plains
     @ 7:00 PM

Tahoka - Lockney
     @ 7:00 PM

Thrall - Holland
     @ 7:30 PM

Three Rivers - Freer
     @ 7:30 PM

Tidehaven - Ganado
     @ 7:30 PM

Trenton - Tom Bean
     @ 7:30 PM

Weimar - Yorktown
     @ 7:30 PM

Wellington - Memphis
     @ 7:00 PM

West Hardin - Grapeland
     @ 7:00 PM

West Texas - Panhandle
     @ 7:00 PM

Windthorst - Electra
     @ 7:00 PM

Wink - Van Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

Winters - Ozona
     @ 7:30 PM

Wolfe City - Quinlan Boles
     @ 7:30 PM

Wortham - Hubbard
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Aquilla - Gholson
     @ 7:30 PM

Arlington TLCA - Irving Univ Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Aspermont - Ira
     @ 7:30 PM

Balmorhea - Fort Davis
     @ 7:30 PM

Benjamin - Woodson
     @ 7:30 PM

Blackwell - Trent
     @ 7:30 PM

Blum - Abbott
     @ 7:30 PM

Buckholts - Calvert
     @ 7:30 PM

Bynum - Morgan
     @ 7:30 PM

Cotton Center - Amherst
     @ 7:30 PM

Cranfills Gap - Iredell
     @ 7:00 PM

Crowell - Paducah
     @ 7:30 PM

Cumby - Tioga
     @ 7:30 PM

Follett - Groom
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer Union Hill - Fruitvale
     @ 7:30 PM

Gold-Burg - Forestburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Gordon - Gustine
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandfalls-Royalty - Buena Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

Guthrie - Paint Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Hart - Nazareth
     @ 7:30 PM

Hermleigh - Spur
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland - Garden City
     @ 7:30 PM

Jayton - Lueders-Avoca
     @ 7:30 PM

Klondike - Grady
     @ 7:30 PM

Knox City - Chillicothe
     @ 7:30 PM

Kopperl - Mount Calm
     @ 7:30 PM

Leakey - Prairie Lea
     @ 7:30 PM

Leverett's Chapel - High Island
     @ 3:00 PM

Lohn - Rochelle
     @ 7:30 PM

Lometa - Evant
     @ 7:30 PM

Loop - Wilson
     @ 7:30 PM

Marfa - Rankin
     @ 7:30 PM

May - Gorman
     @ 7:30 PM

McDade - Oglesby
     @ 7:30 PM

Medina - Nueces Canyon
     @ 7:30 PM

Miami - White Deer
     @ 7:00 PM

Milford - Coolidge
     @ 7:30 PM

Moran - Loraine
     @ 7:30 PM

Morton - Wellman-Union
     @ 7:30 PM

Motley County - Kress
     @ 7:30 PM

Mullin - Blanket
     @ 7:30 PM

Newcastle - Saint Jo
     @ 7:30 PM

Oakwood - Apple Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Patton Springs - Silverton
     @ 7:30 PM

Penelope - Avalon
     @ 7:30 PM

Perrin-Whitt - Bryson
     @ 7:30 PM

Petersburg - Happy
     @ 7:30 PM

Richland Springs - Cherokee
     @ 7:30 PM

Robert Lee - Paint Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

Ropes - Meadow
     @ 7:30 PM

Sands - O'Donnell
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Anna - Lingleville
     @ 7:30 PM

Sidney - Rising Star
     @ 7:30 PM

Strawn - Bluff Dale
     @ 7:30 PM

Trinidad - Chester
     @ 7:30 PM

Valley - McLean
     @ 7:00 PM

Veribest - Eden
     @ 7:30 PM

Walnut Springs - Three Way
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbrook - Water Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitharral - Anton
     @ 7:30 PM

Zephyr - Jonesboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Austin Achieve - Austin Royals
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin SPC Combined - The Woodlands John Cooper
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Veritas - RR Christian
     @ TBA

Bastrop Tribe Cons - Victoria Home School
     @ 7:30 PM

Bay Area Christian - Spring Frassati Catholic
     @ 7:00 PM

Beaumont Msgr. Kelly - Tyler All Saints
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellaire Episcopal - Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan Allen Academy - Clear Lake Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan Chr Homeschool - Williamson Co HM Sch
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan St. Joseph - Lake Jackson Brazosport
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton T.A.C.A - Methodist Childrens
     @ 7:30 PM

CC John Paul II - SA Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Colleyville Covenant Chr - Arl Pantego Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Conroe Covenant - Huntsville Alpha Omega
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Grand Oaks - Tomball Chr H/School
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Park -
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Covenant - Dallas First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Fairhill School - Greenville Christian
     @ 5:00 PM

Dallas Greenhill Prep - Oklahoma City (Okl.) Casady
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Inspired Vision - Cedar Hill Newman
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Parish Episcopal - Plano John Paul II
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas UME Prep - Joshua Johnson Co
     @ 7:30 PM

Decatur Victory Chr - Azle Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Episcopal School of Dallas - Dallas St. Mark's
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Chargers Home Sch - C.C. WINGS HM School
     @ TBA

FM Coram Deo - Midland Trinity
     @ 7:00 PM

Fort Worth Calvary Aca - Sherman Texoma Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth Lake Country - Muenster Sacred Heart
     @ 7:00 PM

Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. - Spring Branch Living Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Christian - Carrollton Prince of Peace
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Nolan Catholic - FW All Saints
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Southwest Chr - Grapevine Faith Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Trinity Valley - FW Country Day
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland Chr Academy - Waco Parkview Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Giddings State School - Faith West Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Haslet Heritage Chr - FW Covenant Class
     @ 7:30 PM

Henderson Full Armor - Longview Chr Heritage
     @ 4:00 PM

Home School - Lubbock HM School Chr
     @at TBA 7:00 PM

Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit - The Woodlands Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Kinkaid - St. John's
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Sanchez - Texas Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Hyde Park Baptist - Brentwood Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Cistercian Prep - Arlington Oakridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Katy St. John XXIII - The Village
     @ 7:00 PM

Kennedale Fellowship - Arl Grace Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Killeen memorial Chr - Granbury Cornerstone Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

KIPP Generations - KIPP Sunnyside
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX - Irving Faustina
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Christian - Willow Park/Aledo Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Kingdom Prep - Plainview Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Lucas Chr Academy - Denton Calvary
     @ 7:30 PM

Lutheran South - Cypress Community Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Marble Falls Faith - Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney Christian - Dallas Chr School
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney The Cornerstone - Dallas Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Melissa CHANT - FW THESA H/School
     @ 7:30 PM

New Braunfels Chr - Bulverde Bracken Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

NYOS Charter School - Stephenville Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

Pasadena First Baptist - Lutheran North
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano Prestonwood - Dallas Bishop Lynch
     @ 7:00 PM

ProVision Academy - Nazarene Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Regents School - St Michaels
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Hondo JV - Harlingen Marine Military
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall Heritage Chr - Dallas Lutheran
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Antonian Prep - St. Pius X
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Lutheran - Sugar Land Logos Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Saint Mary's Hall - St. Dominic Savio
     @ 7:30 PM

SA St. Gerard - Temple Central Texas Chr.
     @ 7:30 PM

SA TX Military - Cathedral
     @ 7:00 PM

San Jacinto Chr - Dallas Lakehill
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos Baptist Aca - Boerne Geneva School
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos Hill Country - Cedar Park Summit Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Schertz John Paul II - Northland Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Second Baptist - Fort Bend Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Temple Centex H/Sch - Fayette County HSCH
     @ 7:30 PM

Texas Sch for the Deaf - Waco Reicher
     @ 7:00 PM

The Brigade of St. Michael - SA Town East Chr.
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Rosehill Chr - Bryan Brazos Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler East Texas Christian - Weatherford Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Kings Academy - Seguin Lifegate Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria Faith Aca - Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Live Oak - Temple Holy Trinity
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Vanguard Prep - RR Concordia
     @ 7:30 PM

Watauga Harvest Chr - Granbury NCTA
     @ 7:30 PM

Westlake Academy - Immanuel Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

WF Notre Dame - WF Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Wylie Prep Academy - Fort Worth Hill School
     @ 7:00 PM



Saturday 11/3
6A
Bellaire - Houston Heights
     @ 6:00 PM

Cypress Lakes - Bridgeland
     @ 1:00 PM

GP North Shore - Beaumont United
     @ 2:00 PM

Humble Summer Cr - Pasadena Rayburn
     @ 6:00 PM

Montgomery - Katy Paetow
     @ 2:00 PM

SA Churchill - SA Johnson
     @ 7:00 PM

SA John Jay - SA Brandeis
     @ 7:00 PM

SA O'Connor - SA Brennan
     @ 7:00 PM

Tompkins - Cinco Ranch
     @ 11:00 AM

5A
Donna - Porter
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Milby - Houston Waltrip
     @ 1:00 PM

Humble Kingwood - Humble
     @ 4:00 PM

Manvel - FB Willowridge
     @ 1:00 PM

Northside - FB Marshall
     @ 1:00 PM

2A
Falls City - D'Hanis
     @ 7:00 PM

1A
Sanderson - Dell City
     @ 1:00 PM

Other
Emery-Weiner School - SA Castle Hills
     @ 5:00 PM

FW Temple Christian - Lubbock Trinity Chr
     @ 4:00 PM

Houston Legacy - SA st. Anthony's
     @ 2:00 PM

Lubbock All Saints - Abilene Chr High
     @ 7:00 PM

Magnolia Legacy Prep - Galveston O'Connell
     @ 7:00 PM

Mount Carmel - SA FEAST Homesch.
     @ 2:00 PM