Week 9 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 10/26
6A
Aldine Davis - Aldine MacArthur
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Houston - Mansfield
     @ 7:00 PM

Arlington - FW Paschal
     @ 7:00 PM

C.E. King - Goose Creek Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Copperas Cove - Harker Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Ridge - Cypress Creek
     @ 6:30 PM

FB Clements - FB Hightower
     @ 6:30 PM

FB Kempner - FB Dulles
     @ 6:30 PM

Keller - Keller Timber Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein - Spring Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo United South - Del Rio
     @ 7:00 PM

North Garland - Lakeview Centennial
     @ 7:00 PM

Northbrook - Klein Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena - Pasadena Memorial
     @ 6:00 PM

Pebble Hills - Eastwood
     @ 8:00 PM

PSJA North - Edinburg Vela
     @ 7:00 PM

Rockwall-Heath - Mesquite
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Stony Point - Pflug Hendrickson
     @ 7:00 PM

Southlake Carroll - Byron Nelson
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Abilene Cooper - Lubbock
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Lanier - Austin Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

Clint Horizon - Eastlake
     @ 8:00 PM

Dayton - Kingwood Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Denison - Denton Braswell
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton - WF Rider
     @ 7:00 PM

Economedes - PSJA Southwest
     @ 7:00 PM

Edcouch-Elsa - Pace
     @ 7:00 PM

Flour Bluff - Carroll
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Liberty - Frisco Heritage
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Carter-Riverside - NRH Richland
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Polytechnic - FW Eastern Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

Hereford - Palo Duro
     @ 7:00 PM

McKinney North - Carrollton Smith
     @ 7:00 PM

NRH Birdville - FW Dunbar
     @ 7:00 PM

Port Lavaca Calhoun - Rosenberg Terry
     @ 7:00 PM

Port Neches-Groves - Beaumont Central
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Edison - SA Highlands
     @ 7:00 PM

Wichita Falls - Denton Ryan
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Kashmere - North Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

Kingsville King - Rio Grande Grulla
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
Dallas Madison - Palmer
     @ 7:00 PM

New Diana - Ore City
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Lefors - Higgins
     @ 7:30 PM

Patton Springs - Jayton
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
-
     @ 6:30 PM



Friday 10/27
6A
Juarez-Lincoln - La Joya
     @ 7:30 PM

Aldine Eisenhower - Aldine Nimitz
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Elsik - Pearland Dawson
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Taylor - Alief Hastings
     @ 7:00 PM

Americas - Montwood
     @ 8:30 PM

Arl Lamar - Arl Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Akins - Del Valle
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Bowie - Austin Anderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Westlake - Kyle Lehman
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellaire - Westbury
     @ 7:00 PM

Channelview - GP North Shore
     @ 7:00 PM

Cibolo Steele - SA East Central
     @ 7:30 PM

Cinco Ranch - Seven Lakes
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Brook -
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Falls - Alvin
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe - The Woodlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Conroe Oak Ridge - Lufkin
     @ 7:30 PM

Converse Judson - Schertz Clemens
     @ 7:30 PM

Coppell - Richardson Berkner
     @ 7:30 PM

Coronado - El Dorado
     @ 5:00 PM

Cypress Falls - Jersey Village
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Lakes - Cypress Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Skyline - Richardson
     @ 7:30 PM

Denton Guyer - Wylie
     @ 7:30 PM

Duncanville -
     @ 7:30 PM

Edinburg - Edinburg North
     @ 7:30 PM

Euless Trinity - Lewisville Hebron
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Ridge Point - FB Austin
     @ 7:00 PM

Flower Mound - FM Marcus
     @ 7:30 PM

Franklin - El Paso Socorro
     @ 8:00 PM

Friendswood - Clear Lake
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland Rowlett - Garland Sachse
     @ 7:00 PM

Grand Prairie - Cedar Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen - Los Fresnos
     @ 7:30 PM

Hays Consolidated - CP Vista Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Humble Atascocita - Sterling
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble Kingwood - Humble Summer Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving - Irving MacArthur
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving Nimitz - South Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

Katy - Tompkins
     @ 6:30 PM

Keller Central - Keller Fossil Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Killeen Ellison - Killeen
     @ 7:30 PM

Killeen Shoemaker - Belton
     @ 7:30 PM

Klein Collins - Stratford
     @ 7:00 PM

La Joya Palmview - Mission
     @ 7:30 PM

La Porte - Deer Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Travis - Leander
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Johnson - SA Southwest
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo United - Eagle Pass
     @ 7:30 PM

Lewisville - Hurst Bell
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview - Tyler John Tyler
     @ 7:30 PM

McAllen Rowe - McAllen
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney - Allen
     @ 7:30 PM

Memorial - Klein Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite Horn - North Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland High - Tascosa
     @ 7:30 PM

Naaman Forest - South Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

New Braunfels - SA Wagner
     @ 7:30 PM

North Crowley - Arl Martin
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa Permian - San Angelo Central
     @ 7:30 PM

Pas South Houston - Pasadena Dobie
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearland - George Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflugerville - RR Cedar Ridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano - McKinney Boyd
     @ 7:30 PM

Plano West - Plano East
     @ 7:30 PM

PSJA Memorial - PSJA
     @ 7:30 PM

Rich Lake Highlands - Dallas Jesuit
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson Pearce - Dallas White
     @ 7:30 PM

Rivera - Weslaco East
     @ 7:30 PM

Round Rock - RR Westwood
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Clark - SA Warren
     @ 7:30 PM

SA John Jay - SA O'Connor
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Reagan - SA Johnson
     @ 7:30 PM

Sam Houston - Houston Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

San Antonio Lee - SA Madison
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos - Manor
     @ 7:30 PM

Smithson Valley - New Braunfels Canyon
     @ 7:30 PM

South San antonio - Laredo Alexander
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring - Spring DeKaney
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler Lee - Rockwall
     @ 7:30 PM

Weatherford - Haltom City
     @ 7:30 PM

Weslaco - Harlingen South
     @ 7:30 PM

Wolfforth Frenship - Odessa High
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
Aledo - FW Brewer
     @ 7:00 PM

Alice - Calallen
     @ 7:30 PM

Amarillo - Canyon Randall
     @ 7:00 PM

Argyle Liberty Chr - Dallas Bishop Lynch
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl Seguin - Crowley
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin LBJ - Austin High
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Reagan - Austin Travis
     @ 7:30 PM

Azle - Northwest Eaton
     @ 7:00 PM

Bastrop Cedar Creek - Georgetown
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan - Bryan Rudder
     @ 7:30 PM

Bullard Brook Hill - Dallas Chr School
     @ 7:30 PM

Burleson - Cleburne
     @ 7:30 PM

Canutillo - Parkland
     @ 8:00 PM

Canyon - Dumas
     @ 7:30 PM

Caprock - Plainview
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton Creekview - Lake Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton Turner - Little Elm
     @ 7:00 PM

Cedar Park - Pflugerville Connally
     @ 7:30 PM

College Station - Waco
     @ 7:30 PM

Dal South Oak Cliff - Dallas Spruce
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Jefferson - Dallas Conrad
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Kimball - Dallas Samuell
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Seagoville - North Dallas
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Wilson - Dallas Adams
     @ 7:30 PM

Del Valle - El Paso Bel Air
     @ 8:00 PM

Donna North - Donna
     @ 7:30 PM

Dripping Springs - SA Alamo Heights
     @ 7:30 PM

Eagle Pass Winn - SA Harlandale
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Bowie - El Paso Austin
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Burges - El Paso Andress
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Irvin - EL Paso
     @ 8:00 PM

EL Paso Ysleta - Riverside
     @ 8:00 PM

FB Marshall - FB Elkins
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Willowridge - Santa Fe
     @ 7:00 PM

Forney - Highland Park
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth YMLA - FW South Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco - Frisco Reedy
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Centennial - Frisco Lone Star
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Wakeland - Frisco Independence
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Arlington Heights - FW Trimble Tech
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Boswell - Saginaw
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Western Hills - FW North Side
     @ 7:30 PM

Galena Park - Galveston Ball
     @ 7:00 PM

Georgetown East View - Elgin
     @ 7:30 PM

Granbury - Burleson Centennial
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapevine - Colleyville Heritage
     @ 7:30 PM

Gregory-Portland - Tuloso-Midway
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Waltrip - Northside
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble - New Caney Porter
     @ 7:00 PM

Jacksonville - Ennis
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson - El Paso Chapin
     @ 8:00 PM

Joshua - Everman
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerrville Tivy - Boerne Champion
     @ 7:30 PM

King - Moody
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Cigarroa - Laredo Martin
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Nixon - Mission Sharyland
     @ 7:30 PM

Leander Rouse - Hutto
     @ 7:30 PM

Lee - Lake Jackson Brazosport
     @ 7:00 PM

Lee - Vidor
     @ 7:00 PM

Lindale - Corsicana
     @ 7:30 PM

Livingston - Port Arthur Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Lockhart - Medina Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Lopez - Mercedes
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Coronado - Lubbock Cooper
     @ 7:30 PM

Lumberton - Beaumont Ozen
     @ 7:00 PM

Magnolia - Tomball Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Legacy - Mansfield Lake Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Timberview - Waxahachie
     @ 7:30 PM

Manvel - Texas City
     @ 7:00 PM

Marshall - Hallsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Mesquite Poteet - Royse City
     @ 7:30 PM

Midlothian - Mansfield Summit
     @ 7:30 PM

Miller - Ray
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission Memorial - Rio Grande City
     @ 7:30 PM

Nacogdoches - Whitehouse
     @ 7:30 PM

New Caney - Barbers Hill
     @ 7:00 PM

North Forney - Lucas Lovejoy
     @ 7:30 PM

Porter - Veterans Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Red Oak - Lancaster
     @ 7:30 PM

Richmond Foster - Victoria East
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Brackenridge - SA Burbank
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Central Catholic - St Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

SA McCollum - SA Southside
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Memorial - SA Lanier
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Sam Houston - SA Kennedy
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo Lake View - Lubbock Monterey
     @ 7:30 PM

Seguin - Marble Falls
     @ 7:30 PM

Sharpstown - Houston Milby
     @ 7:00 PM

Sharyland Pioneer - Pharr Valley View
     @ 7:30 PM

Shiner St. Paul - Hallettsville Sacred Heart
     @ 7:30 PM

Splendora - Crosby
     @ 7:00 PM

St Michaels - SA Cornerstone
     @ 7:30 PM

Sulphur Springs - Mount Pleasant
     @ 7:30 PM

Texarkana Texas - Greenville
     @ 7:30 PM

The Colony - Prosper
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball - Huntsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler TK Gorman - Cedar Hill Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Uvalde - Floresville
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria St. Joseph - Second Baptist
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria West - Angleton
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco University - A&M Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Waller - Magnolia West
     @ 7:30 PM

Willis - Brenham
     @ 7:30 PM

Wylie East - West Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

4A
Alvarado - Dallas Pinkston
     @ 7:30 PM

Andrews - Mountain View
     @ 7:30 PM

Anna - Liberty-Eylau
     @ 7:30 PM

Aransas Pass - Ingleside
     @ 7:30 PM

Argyle - Sanger
     @ 7:00 PM

Bay City - Freeport Brazosport
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellville - Cleveland Tarkington
     @ 7:30 PM

Big Spring - Stephenville
     @ 7:30 PM

Boerne - Taylor
     @ 7:30 PM

4A (Cont)
Bonham - Nevada Community
     @ 7:30 PM

Bridge City - Silsbee
     @ 7:00 PM

Bridgeport - Vernon
     @ 7:00 PM

Brookshire Royal - Madisonville
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownfield - Perryton
     @ 7:00 PM

Bullard - Carthage
     @ 7:30 PM

Burkburnett - WF Hirschi
     @ 7:00 PM

Caddo Mills - Aubrey
     @ 7:30 PM

Cathedral - Clint
     @ 8:00 PM

Celina - Melissa
     @ 7:30 PM

Center - Henderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Columbus - La Grange
     @ 7:30 PM

Crandall - Athens
     @ 7:30 PM

Crystal City - Pearsall
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Carter - Midlothian Heritage
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Roosevelt - Canton
     @ 7:30 PM

Decatur - Gainesville
     @ 7:00 PM

Denver City - Dalhart
     @ 7:00 PM

Devine - Poteet
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastside Memorial - SA Brooks Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Fairfield - Waco Connally
     @ 7:30 PM

Ferris - Dallas Lincoln
     @ 7:30 PM

Fredericksburg - Fischer Canyon Lk
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Benbrook - Venus
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Castleberry - Springtown
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis - Lake Worth
     @ 7:30 PM

Gatesville - China Spring
     @ 7:30 PM

Geronimo Navarro - Wimberley
     @ 7:30 PM

Giddings - Gonzales
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater - Atlanta
     @ 7:30 PM

Godley - Glen Rose
     @ 7:30 PM

Graham - Krum
     @ 7:30 PM

Hidalgo - La Feria
     @ 7:30 PM

Hillsboro - Waxahachie Life
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Yates - Scarborough
     @ 6:00 PM

Huffman Hargrave - LC Mauriceville
     @ 7:00 PM

Jasper - Tatum
     @ 7:30 PM

Kaufman - Mabank
     @ 7:30 PM

La Vernia - Pleasanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Levelland - Borger
     @ 7:00 PM

Liberty - Hardin-Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Liberty Hill - Burnet
     @ 7:30 PM

Llano - Hondo
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Spring Hill - Gilmer
     @ 7:30 PM

Lorena - Robinson
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Estacado - Pampa
     @ 7:00 PM

Lytle - Carrizo Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Mexia - Salado
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Greenwood - Pecos
     @ 7:00 PM

Mineral Wells - Kennedale
     @ 7:30 PM

Monahans - Lamesa
     @ 7:00 PM

Navasota - Cleveland
     @ 7:00 PM

Orangefield - Hamshire-Fannett
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine - Tyler Chapel Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris - Quinlan Ford
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris North Lamar - Princeton
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasant Grove - Pittsburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Port Isabel - Progreso
     @ 7:30 PM

Raymondville - Rio Hondo
     @ 7:30 PM

Robstown - Somerset
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockport-Fulton - Beeville Jones
     @ 7:30 PM

Rusk - Huntington
     @ 7:30 PM

San Elizario - Fabens
     @ 8:00 PM

Seminole - Sweetwater
     @ 7:00 PM

Sinton - Cuero
     @ 7:30 PM

Smithville - Caldwell
     @ 7:30 PM

Snyder - Abilene Wylie
     @ 7:30 PM

Stafford - Sealy
     @ 7:30 PM

Sweeny - Wharton
     @ 7:30 PM

Terrell - Brownsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco La Vega - Lampasas
     @ 7:30 PM

West Columbia - Needville
     @ 7:30 PM

West Oso - Orange Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Wheatley - Worthing
     @ 7:00 PM

Wills Point - Emory Rains
     @ 7:30 PM

Wilmer-Hutchins - Carrollton Ranchview
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
Alba-Golden - Gilmer Harmony
     @ 7:30 PM

Altair Rice - Hallettsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Anderson-Shiro - Jewett Leon
     @ 7:30 PM

Arp - Troup
     @ 7:30 PM

Ballinger - San Angelo T.L.C.
     @ 7:30 PM

Banquete - London
     @ 7:30 PM

Bishop - Falfurrias
     @ 7:30 PM

Boling - Schulenburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Breckenridge - Boyd
     @ 7:30 PM

Brock - Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Buna - Coldspring-Oakhurst
     @ 7:30 PM

Callisburg - Van Alstyne
     @ 7:30 PM

Cameron Yoe - Little River Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Canadian - Spearman
     @ 7:00 PM

Cisco - Bangs
     @ 7:30 PM

Clyde - Comanche
     @ 7:30 PM

Colorado City - Coahoma
     @ 7:30 PM

Commerce - Winnsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Como-Pickton - Edgewood
     @ 7:30 PM

Cooper - Leonard
     @ 7:30 PM

Corsicana Mildred - Blooming Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Crockett - Frankston
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Life Oak Cliff - Kemp
     @ 7:30 PM

Danbury - Bloomington
     @ 7:30 PM

Dilley - Nixon-Smiley
     @ 7:30 PM

Dimmitt - Childress
     @ 7:00 PM

Eastland - Coleman
     @ 7:30 PM

Elkhart - Whitney
     @ 7:30 PM

Elysian Fields - Beckville
     @ 7:30 PM

Florence - Comfort
     @ 7:30 PM

Franklin - Jarrell
     @ 7:30 PM

George West - Goliad
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater Sabine - Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Grand Saline - Mineola
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandview - Maypearl
     @ 7:30 PM

Hardin - Hitchcock
     @ 7:30 PM

Hearne - Marlin
     @ 7:30 PM

Hebbronville - Skidmore-Tynan
     @ 7:30 PM

Hemphill - Garrison
     @ 7:30 PM

Hempstead - Anahuac
     @ 7:30 PM

Henrietta - Holliday
     @ 7:00 PM

Hooks - Paul Pewitt
     @ 7:30 PM

Howe - Whitesboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Hughes Springs - New Boston
     @ 7:30 PM

Idalou - Lubbock Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingram Moore - SA Cole
     @ 7:30 PM

Jacksboro - Millsap
     @ 7:00 PM

Johnson City - Blanco
     @ 7:30 PM

Kermit - San Angelo Grape Cr
     @ 7:30 PM

Kountze - Woodville
     @ 7:30 PM

La Marque - East Chambers
     @ 7:30 PM

Lexington - Rogers
     @ 7:30 PM

Littlefield - Slaton
     @ 7:30 PM

Lone Oak - Winona
     @ 7:30 PM

Luling - Marion
     @ 7:30 PM

Mathis - Jourdanton
     @ 7:30 PM

McGregor - Rockdale
     @ 7:30 PM

Merkel - Brady
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Christian - Wall
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Vernon - Quitman
     @ 7:30 PM

Muleshoe - Friona
     @ 7:30 PM

Natalia - Stockdale
     @ 7:30 PM

New Waverly - Bruceville-Eddy
     @ 7:30 PM

Newton - Corrigan-Camden
     @ 7:30 PM

Odem - Monte Alto
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine Westwood - Eustace
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris Chisum - Gunter
     @ 7:30 PM

Pattonville Prairiland - Whitewright
     @ 7:30 PM

Pilot Point - Pottsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Ponder - Paradise
     @ 7:30 PM

Poth - Karnes City
     @ 7:30 PM

Queen City - Daingerfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Reagan County - Sonora
     @ 7:30 PM

Redwater - White Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

San Diego - Santa Gertrudis Acad
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Rosa - Lyford
     @ 7:30 PM

Scurry-Rosser - Sunnyvale
     @ 7:30 PM

Shallowater - River Road
     @ 7:30 PM

Taft - Cotulla
     @ 7:30 PM

Teague - Groesbeck
     @ 7:30 PM

Tidehaven - Wallis Brazos
     @ 7:30 PM

Tolar - Dublin
     @ 7:30 PM

Tornillo - Crane
     @ 7:30 PM

Trinity - Warren
     @ 7:30 PM

Tulia - Highland Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Tuscola Jim Ned - Early
     @ 7:30 PM

UC Randolph - Lago Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Vleck - Yoakum
     @ 7:30 PM

Vanderbilt Industrial - Edna
     @ 7:30 PM

Waskom - West Rusk
     @ 7:30 PM

West - Malakoff
     @ 7:30 PM

WF City View - Nocona
     @ 7:00 PM

2A
Agua Dulce - Bruni
     @ 7:30 PM

Archer City - Quanah
     @ 7:00 PM

Baird - Miles
     @ 7:30 PM

Bartlett - Granger
     @ 7:30 PM

Bells - Celeste
     @ 7:30 PM

Ben Bolt - Santa Maria
     @ 7:30 PM

Booker - Shamrock
     @ 7:00 PM

Bosqueville - Italy
     @ 7:30 PM

Brackett - Mason
     @ 7:30 PM

Christoval - Anthony
     @ 7:30 PM

Clarksville - Maud
     @ 7:30 PM

Claude - Gruver
     @ 7:00 PM

Crosbyton - Memphis
     @ 7:00 PM

Cross Plains - Albany
     @ 7:30 PM

D'Hanis - Rocksprings
     @ 7:30 PM

Detroit - Dallas Gateway Charter
     @ 7:30 PM

Eldorado - Ozona
     @ 7:30 PM

Electra - Petrolia
     @ 7:00 PM

Evadale - Colmesneil
     @ 7:00 PM

Falls City - Louise
     @ 7:30 PM

Floydada - Abernathy
     @ 7:30 PM

Forsan - Anson
     @ 7:30 PM

Frost - Dawson(11M)
     @ 7:30 PM

Goldthwaite - Crawford
     @ 7:30 PM

GW Union Grove - Big Sandy
     @ 7:30 PM

Hale Center - New Deal
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamlin - Tahoka
     @ 7:30 PM

Haskell - Munday
     @ 7:00 PM

2A (Cont)
Hawkins - Malakoff Cross Roads
     @ 7:30 PM

Hawley - Post
     @ 7:30 PM

Holland - Thorndale
     @ 7:30 PM

Honey Grove - Bogata Rivercrest
     @ 7:30 PM

Hubbard - Chilton
     @ 7:30 PM

Hull-Daisetta - Sabine Pass
     @ 7:00 PM

Iola - Burkeville
     @ 7:00 PM

Itasca - Axtell
     @ 7:30 PM

Junction - Sabinal
     @ 7:30 PM

Kenedy - Refugio
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerens - Cayuga
     @ 7:30 PM

La Villa - Freer
     @ 7:30 PM

Leakey - Center Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Linden-Kildare - Simms Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Lindsay - Perrin-Whitt
     @ 7:30 PM

Lockney - Wellington
     @ 7:00 PM

Lovelady - Centerville
     @ 7:00 PM

Mart - Riesel
     @ 7:30 PM

Menard - Irion County
     @ 7:30 PM

Meridian - Bremond
     @ 7:30 PM

Milano - Burton
     @ 7:30 PM

Moody - Normangee
     @ 7:30 PM

Morton - Bovina
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Enterprise - Wortham
     @ 7:00 PM

Olney - Alvord
     @ 7:00 PM

Olton - Sundown
     @ 7:30 PM

Panhandle - Boys Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

Pettus - Flatonia
     @ 7:30 PM

Pineland West Sabine - Groveton
     @ 7:00 PM

Price Carlisle - Joaquin
     @ 7:30 PM

Quinlan Boles - Wolfe City
     @ 7:30 PM

Ralls - Clarendon
     @ 7:00 PM

Ranger - Muenster
     @ 7:30 PM

Roby - Plains
     @ 7:30 PM

Roscoe - Seagraves
     @ 7:00 PM

Runge - Charlotte
     @ 7:30 PM

San Augustine - Alto
     @ 7:30 PM

San Saba - Hico
     @ 7:30 PM

Sanford-Fritch - Stratford
     @ 7:00 PM

Santo - Era
     @ 7:30 PM

Shelbyville - Cushing
     @ 7:30 PM

Smyer - Sudan
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerville - Snook
     @at Bryan 7:30 PM

Springlake-Earth - Farwell
     @ 7:30 PM

Tenaha - Grapeland
     @ 7:00 PM

Thrall - Rosebud-Lott
     @ 7:30 PM

Timpson - Overton
     @ 7:00 PM

Trenton - Blue Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Valley Mills - DeLeon
     @ 7:30 PM

Valley View - Collinsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Horn - Iraan
     @ 7:30 PM

Vega - Wheeler
     @ 7:00 PM

Weimar - Ganado
     @ 7:30 PM

West Hardin - Deweyville
     @ 7:00 PM

West Texas - Sunray
     @ 7:00 PM

Windthorst - Chico
     @ 7:00 PM

Winters - Bronte
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodsboro - Benavides
     @ 7:30 PM

Yorktown - Shiner
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Abbott - Penelope
     @ 7:30 PM

Apple Springs - Gilmer Union Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Aquilla - Coolidge
     @ 7:30 PM

Avalon - Kopperl
     @ 7:30 PM

Balmorhea - Sanderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Benjamin - Guthrie
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanket - Jonesboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Brookesmith - Panther Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryson - Saint Jo
     @ 7:30 PM

Calvert - Oglesby
     @ 7:30 PM

Campbell - Fruitvale
     @ 7:30 PM

Cherokee - Lohn
     @ 7:30 PM

Covington - Bynum
     @ 7:30 PM

Crowell - Chillicothe
     @ 7:30 PM

Eden - Nueces Canyon
     @ 7:30 PM

Fannindel - Savoy
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Davis - Rankin
     @ 7:30 PM

Gold-Burg - Newcastle
     @ 7:30 PM

Gorman - May
     @ 7:30 PM

Groom - Hedley
     @ 5:00 PM

Gustine - Mullin
     @ 7:30 PM

Happy - White Deer
     @ 7:30 PM

Hart - Nazareth
     @ 7:30 PM

Hermleigh - O'Donnell
     @ 7:30 PM

High Island - Chester
     @ 7:30 PM

Ira - Borden County
     @ 7:30 PM

Kress - Lazbuddie
     @ 7:30 PM

Lingleville - Gordon
     @ 7:30 PM

Lometa - Medina
     @ 7:30 PM

Loop - Welch Dawson
     @ 7:30 PM

Loraine - Blackwell
     @ 7:30 PM

Marfa - Buena Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

McLean - Miami
     @ 7:30 PM

Milford - Trinidad
     @ 7:30 PM

Morgan - Cranfills Gap
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Calm - Oakwood
     @ 7:30 PM

New Home - Lorenzo
     @ 7:30 PM

Northside - Harrold
     @ 7:30 PM

Paint Creek - Lueders-Avoca
     @ 7:30 PM

Paint Rock - Water Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Petersburg - Motley County
     @ 7:30 PM

Richland Springs - Rochelle
     @ 7:30 PM

Rising Star - Strawn
     @ 7:30 PM

Ropes - Meadow
     @ 7:30 PM

Rotan - Knox City
     @ 7:30 PM

Rule - Aspermont
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Anna - Veribest
     @ 7:30 PM

Sierra Blanca - Dell City
     @ 6:00 PM

Spur - Paducah
     @ 7:30 PM

Sterling City - Robert Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Tioga - Irving Univ Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Trent - Highland
     @ 7:30 PM

Valley - Silverton
     @ 7:30 PM

Walnut Springs - Iredell
     @ 7:30 PM

Wellman-Union - Sands
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbrook - Garden City
     @ 7:30 PM

Whiteface - Anton
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitharral - Amherst
     @ 7:30 PM

Wilson - Southland
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodson - Moran
     @ 7:30 PM

Zephyr - Evant
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
DasCHE 58 - Northside HomeSchool 44
     @ 5:00 PM

Alvin Living Stones Chr - Orange Community Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Pantego Chr - Arl Grace Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Achieve - Capital City Home Sch
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Veritas - Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

Bay Area Christian - Magnolia Legacy Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Beaumont Msgr. Kelly - St. Thomas
     @ 7:00 PM

Boerne Geneva School - San Marcos Baptist Aca
     @ 7:30 PM

Brentwood Christian - Schertz John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan St. Joseph - Temple Central Texas Chr.
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Prince of Peace - Tyler Grace Community
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton T.A.C.A - Arlington Oakridge
     @ 7:00 PM

CC John Paul II - Lutheran South
     @ 7:00 PM

Cedar Park Summit Chr - Seguin Lifegate Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Lake Christian - Mount Carmel
     @ 7:00 PM

Colleyville Covenant Chr - FM Coram Deo
     @ 7:30 PM

Conroe Covenant - Bryan Allen Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Greenhill Prep - Irving Cistercian Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Home School AA - Garland Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Inspired Vision - Dallas Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Parish Episcopal - Plano John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Shelton School - Dallas First Baptist
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas St. Mark's - St. John's
     @ 7:00 PM

Decatur Victory Chr - Azle Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Chargers Home Sch - Crosby Victory in Praise
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth Calvary Aca - Willow Park/Aledo Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth Hill School - FW Covenant Class
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Legacy Chr - FW Southwest Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Christian - Grapevine Faith Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Nolan Catholic - Addison Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FW THESA H/School - Marshall Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Trinity Valley - St. Andrew's
     @ 7:30 PM

Galveston O'Connell - Kipp Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Giddings State School - Faith West Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Granbury NCTA - Temple Holy Trinity
     @ 7:00 PM

Greenville Christian - Longview Trinity S/of TX
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Kinkaid - Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Huntsville Alpha Omega - Bellville Faith Aca
     @ 7:00 PM

Immanuel Baptist - Westlake Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Faustina - Weatherford Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Joshua Johnson Co - Tyler Kings Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Kennedale Fellowship - FW Temple Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Killeen memorial Chr - Arl St. Paul Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

KIPP Northeast - Tomball Chr H/School
     @ 7:00 PM

KIPP Sunnyside - ProVision Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview Chr Heritage - Dallas Tyler Street Chr
     @ 4:30 PM

Lubbock All Saints - WF Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Christian - Fort Worth Lake Country
     @ 7:00 PM

Lutheran North - Pasadena First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Marble Falls Faith - Texas Sch for the Deaf
     @ 7:30 PM

Nazarene Chr Academy - Arlington Newman
     @ 7:30 PM

New Braunfels Chr - San Marcos Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

Northland Christian - Beaumont Legacy Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

NYOS Charter School - Bastrop Tribe Cons
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa Latter Rain - Haslet Heritage Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Oklahoma City Casady, OK - Episcopal School of Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano Prestonwood - Dallas Bishop Dunne
     @ 7:00 PM

Red Oak Ovilla Chr - Dallas Lakehill
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall Heritage Chr - Dallas Lutheran
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Christian - Waco Vanguard Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Concordia - Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Christian - Hyde Park Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Lee Academy - SA TX Military
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Saint Mary's Hall - Regents School
     @ 7:00 PM

Sherman Texoma Chr - McKinney Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring Branch Living Rock - Bulverde Bracken Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

St. Dominic Savio - Pope John Paul XXIII
     @ 7:00 PM

St. Pius X - Tomball Concordia Lutheran
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands Chr - Cypress Community Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands John Cooper - FW Country Day
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Rosehill Chr - Sugar Land Logos Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler HEAT - Melissa CHANT
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria Home School - C.C. Arlington Heights
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Parkview Chr - Lockhart Lighthouse
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Reicher - Bryan Brazos Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Watauga Harvest Chr - Denton Calvary
     @ 7:30 PM

West Texas Homeschool - Lubbock HM School Chr
     @at Wilson 7:30 PM

Westbury Christian - Sugar Land FB Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

WF Notre Dame - Holy Cross
     @ 7:30 PM

Wylie Prep Academy - Methodist Childrens
     @ 7:30 PM



Saturday 10/28
6A
Cypress Woods - Cypress Fairbanks
     @ 1:00 PM

Dickinson - Clear Creek
     @ 1:00 PM

FB Travis - FB Bush
     @ 1:00 PM

Houston Heights - Westside
     @ 1:00 PM

Montgomery - TW College Park
     @ 6:00 PM

SA Brennan - SA Taft
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Churchill - SA Roosevelt
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Holmes - SA Brandeis
     @ 7:00 PM

San Benito - Hanna
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring Westfield - Aldine
     @ 4:00 PM

Strake Jesuit - Mayde Creek
     @ 12:00 PM

Taylor - Morton Ranch
     @ 11:00 AM

5A
FW Chisholm Trail 35 - Justin Northwest 33
     @ 12:00 PM

Alvin Shadow Creek - Leander Glenn
     @ 2:00 PM

Dallas Adamson - Dallas Sunset
     @ 2:00 PM

FW Wyatt - FW Southwest
     @ 1:00 PM