Week 9 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 10/20
6A
Allen 59 - McKinney 7
     @ 7:00PM

Bellaire 48 - Westbury 14
     @ 7:00PM

Belton 56 - Killeen Shoemaker 7
     @ 7:00PM

Cypress Falls 42 - Jersey Village 38
     @ 7:00PM

Del Rio 18 - Laredo United South 13
     @ 7:00PM

Del Valle 28 - Austin Akins 24
     @ 7:30PM

Eastwood 56 - Pebble Hills 34
     @ 7:30PM

Economedes 20 - PSJA Southwest 14
     @ 7:00PM

Edinburg Vela 30 - PSJA North 14
     @ 7:00PM

El Dorado 32 - Coronado 28
     @ 7:30PM

FB Hightower 54 - FB Clements 13
     @ 6:30PM

Humble Atascocita 79 - Sterling 19
     @ 7:00PM

Katy 42 - Tompkins 7
     @ 6:30PM

Keller Central 49 - Keller Fossil Ridge 28
     @ 7:00PM

Klein Forest 49 - Northbrook 0
     @ 7:00PM

Mansfield 37 - Arl Houston 20
     @ 7:30PM

Mission 38 - La Joya Palmview 13
     @ 7:00PM

Naaman Forest 27 - South Garland 0
     @ 7:00PM

Pasadena Memorial 35 - Pasadena 21
     @ 6:00PM

Pearland Dawson 57 - Alief Elsik 14
     @ 7:00PM

SA Brennan 42 - SA Taft 7
     @ 7:00PM

SA O'Connor 45 - SA John Jay 9
     @ 7:00PM

South Grand Prairie 38 - Irving Nimitz 0
     @ 7:00PM

FW Paschal - Arlington
     @ 7:00PM

5A
Austin Reagan 55 - Austin Travis 54
     @ 7:30PM

Caprock 28 - Plainview 24
     @ 7:30PM

Dal South Oak Cliff 56 - Dallas Spruce 20
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Jefferson 34 - Dallas Conrad 0
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Samuell 41 - Dallas Kimball 27
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Seagoville 44 - North Dallas 6
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Wilson 41 - Dallas Adams 8
     @ 7:00PM

FB Elkins 48 - FB Marshall 41
     @ 6:30PM

Frisco Independence 38 - Frisco Wakeland 35
     @ 7:00PM

FW Eastern Hills 39 - FW Polytechnic 6
     @ 7:00PM

Grapevine 49 - Colleyville Heritage 34
     @ 7:00PM

Lake Dallas 42 - Carrollton Creekview 14
     @ 7:00PM

Lucas Lovejoy 21 - North Forney 7
     @ 7:00PM

SA Brackenridge 48 - SA Burbank 0
     @ 7:00PM

Veterans Memorial 23 - Porter 9
     @ 7:00PM

- FW Wyatt
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Sunset - Dallas Adamson
     @ 7:00PM

El Paso Austin - El Paso Bowie
     @ 7:30PM

4A
Carrollton Ranchview 26 - Wilmer-Hutchins 22
     @ 7:00PM

Eastside Memorial 20 - SA Brooks Academy 9
     @ 7:30PM

Lake Worth 67 - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 0
     @ 7:00PM

3A
Dallas Madison 49 - Palmer 13
     @ 7:00PM

Ore City 41 - New Diana 39
     @ 7:30PM

2A
GW Union Grove 28 - Big Sandy 20
     @ 7:30PM

1A
Follett 61 - Fort Elliott 12
     @ 7:30PM

Jayton 1 - Patton Springs 0
     @ 7:30PM

Other
SA TX Military - SA Lee Academy
     @ 7:00PM



Friday 10/21
6A
Juarez-Lincoln 23 - La Joya 6
     @ 7:30PM

Aldine Davis 17 - Aldine MacArthur 14
     @ 7:00PM

Alief Taylor 62 - Alief Hastings 26
     @ 7:00PM

Alvin 53 - Clear Falls 27
     @ 7:00PM

Americas 45 - Montwood 35
     @ 8:00PM

Arl Bowie 26 - Arl Lamar 24
     @ 7:30PM

Arl Martin 51 - North Crowley 28
     @ 7:30PM

Austin Bowie 49 - Austin Anderson 21
     @ 7:30PM

Austin Westlake 45 - Kyle Lehman 6
     @ 7:30PM

Cedar Hill 59 - Grand Prairie 28
     @ 7:30PM

Cibolo Steele 62 - SA East Central 3
     @ 7:30PM

Cinco Ranch 28 - Seven Lakes 17
     @ 7:00PM

Converse Judson 31 - Schertz Clemens 24
     @ 7:30PM

Coppell 42 - Richardson Berkner 7
     @ 7:30PM

Cypress Fairbanks 35 - Cypress Woods 17
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Jesuit 56 - Rich Lake Highlands 21
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Skyline 29 - Richardson 10
     @ 7:30PM

De Soto 41 - Duncanville 17
     @ 7:30

Denton Guyer 35 - Wylie 23
     @ 7:30PM

Dickinson 21 - Clear Creek 3
     @ 7:00PM

Edinburg 28 - Edinburg North 21
     @ 7:30PM

FB Travis 40 - FB Bush 14
     @ 7:00PM

FM Marcus 48 - Flower Mound 45
     @ 7:30PM

Franklin 59 - El Paso Socorro 14
     @ 8:00PM

Friendswood 41 - Clear Lake 21
     @ 7:00PM

Garland Sachse 33 - Garland Rowlett 7
     @ 7:00PM

GP North Shore 68 - Channelview 0
     @ 7:00PM

Harker Heights 27 - Copperas Cove 7
     @ 7:30PM

Harlingen 56 - Los Fresnos 21
     @ 7:30PM

Humble Kingwood 15 - Humble Summer Cr 0
     @ 7:00PM

Hurst Bell 38 - Lewisville 7
     @ 7:30PM

Irving 27 - Irving MacArthur 21
     @ 7:30PM

Killeen 26 - Killeen Ellison 25
     @ 7:30PM

Klein Collins 35 - Stratford 3
     @ 7:00PM

Klein Oak 53 - Memorial 7
     @ 7:00PM

La Porte 35 - Deer Park 21
     @ 7:00PM

Lake Travis 63 - Leander 0
     @ 7:30PM

Lakeview Centennial 41 - North Garland 14
     @ 7:00PM

Lewisville Hebron 39 - Euless Trinity 21
     @ 7:30PM

Lufkin 31 - Conroe Oak Ridge 21
     @ 7:30PM

McAllen 42 - McAllen Rowe 36
     @ 7:30PM

Mesquite Horn 63 - North Mesquite 49
     @ 7:30PM

Midland High 49 - Tascosa 34
     @ 7:30PM

Montgomery 24 - TW College Park 21
     @ 7:30PM

New Braunfels 37 - SA Wagner 27
     @ 7:30PM

Pas South Houston 24 - Pasadena Dobie 17
     @ 7:00PM

Plano 35 - McKinney Boyd 14
     @ 7:30PM

PSJA 31 - PSJA Memorial 26
     @ 7:30PM

Rockwall 42 - Tyler Lee 35
     @ 7:30PM

Rockwall-Heath 52 - Mesquite 24
     @ 7:30PM

Round Rock 65 - RR Westwood 6
     @ 7:00PM

RR Stony Point 14 - Pflug Hendrickson 13
     @ 7:00PM

SA Brandeis 56 - SA Holmes 6
     @ 7:30PM

SA Madison 51 - San Antonio Lee 12
     @ 7:30PM

SA Reagan 7 - SA Johnson 0
     @ 7:30PM

SA Southwest 40 - Laredo Johnson 13
     @ 7:30PM

SA Warren 35 - SA Clark 28
     @ 7:30PM

San Angelo Central 28 - Odessa Permian 14
     @ 7:30PM

San Benito 49 - Hanna 21
     @ 7:30PM

San Marcos 17 - Manor 14
     @ 7:30PM

Smithson Valley 35 - New Braunfels Canyon 3
     @ 7:30PM

Southlake Carroll 44 - Byron Nelson 13
     @ 7:30PM

Spring 27 - Spring DeKaney 26
     @ 7:00PM

Strake Jesuit 31 - Mayde Creek 0
     @ 7:00PM

The Woodlands 48 - Conroe 7
     @ 7:30PM

Tyler John Tyler 38 - Longview 24
     @ 7:30PM

Weslaco 20 - Harlingen South 10
     @ 7:30PM

- Clear Brook
     @ 7:00PM

- Langham Creek
     @ 7:00PM

- Pflugerville
     @ 7:00PM

- Pearland
     @ 7:00PM

CP Vista Ridge - Hays Consolidated
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas White - Richardson Pearce
     @ 7:30PM

Goose Creek Memorial - C.E. King
     @ 7:00PM

Haltom City - Weatherford
     @ 7:30PM

Keller Timber Cr - Keller
     @ 7:30PM

Laredo Alexander - South San antonio
     @ 7:30PM

Odessa High - Wolfforth Frenship
     @ 7:30PM

Plano East - Plano West
     @ 7:00PM

5A
A&M Consolidated 42 - Waco University 7
     @ 7:30PM

Abilene Cooper 69 - Lubbock 0
     @ 7:30PM

Aledo 67 - FW Brewer 24
     @ 7:00PM

Amarillo 24 - Canyon Randall 14
     @ 7:30PM

Angleton 28 - Victoria West 0
     @ 7:30PM

Argyle Liberty Chr 17 - Dallas Bishop Lynch 14
     @ 7:30PM

Austin Crockett 38 - Austin Lanier 6
     @ 7:30PM

Austin LBJ 57 - Austin High 12
     @ 7:30PM

Boerne Champion 35 - Kerrville Tivy 0
     @ 7:30PM

Bryan 33 - Bryan Rudder 20
     @ 7:30PM

Burleson Centennial 35 - Granbury 21
     @ 7:30PM

Calallen 48 - Alice 3
     @ 7:30PM

Canutillo 38 - Parkland 17
     @ 8:00PM

Canyon 27 - Dumas 7
     @ 7:00PM

Cedar Park 49 - Pflugerville Connally 0
     @ 7:30PM

Cleburne 42 - Burleson 41
     @ 7:30PM

College Station 48 - Waco 0
     @ 7:30PM

Corsicana 21 - Lindale 20
     @ 7:30PM

Crosby 41 - Splendora 12
     @ 7:00PM

Crowley 40 - Arl Seguin 14
     @ 7:30PM

Dayton 35 - Kingwood Park 21
     @ 7:00PM

Del Valle 41 - El Paso Bel Air 32
     @ 8:00PM

Denison 49 - Denton Braswell 20
     @ 7:00PM

Denton 31 - WF Rider 13
     @ 7:00PM

Denton Ryan 56 - Wichita Falls 14
     @ 7:00PM

Donna 20 - Donna North 0
     @ 7:30PM

Dripping Springs 64 - SA Alamo Heights 54
     @ 7:30PM

Eagle Pass Winn 27 - SA Harlandale 24
     @ 7:30PM

Eastlake 42 - Clint Horizon 10
     @ 8:00PM

Edcouch-Elsa 47 - Pace 7
     @ 7:30PM

El Paso Andress 37 - El Paso Burges 13
     @ 8:00PM

El Paso Chapin 55 - Jefferson 13
     @ 8:00PM

EL Paso Ysleta 24 - Riverside 9
     @ 8:00PM

Elgin 43 - Georgetown East View 35
     @ 7:30PM

Everman 34 - Joshua 7
     @ 7:30PM

FB Willowridge 28 - Santa Fe 27
     @ 7:00PM

Floresville 56 - Uvalde 53
     @ 7:30PM

Flour Bluff 41 - Carroll 27
     @ 7:30PM

Frisco 43 - Frisco Reedy 0
     @ 7:00PM

Frisco Lone Star 49 - Frisco Centennial 14
     @ 7:00PM

FW Arlington Heights 58 - FW Trimble Tech 0
     @ 7:30PM

FW Boswell 46 - Saginaw 3
     @ 7:00PM

FW Dunbar 28 - NRH Birdville 24
     @ 7:30PM

FW Western Hills 31 - FW North Side 16
     @ 7:30PM

Galveston Ball 21 - Galena Park 14
     @ 7:00PM

Georgetown 47 - Bastrop Cedar Creek 3
     @ 7:30PM

Gregory-Portland 70 - Tuloso-Midway 8
     @ 7:30PM

Highland Park 44 - Forney 7
     @ 7:30PM

Houston Austin 19 - Sterling 6
     @ 7:00PM

Houston Milby 28 - Sharpstown 27
     @ 7:00PM

Hutto 42 - Leander Rouse 32
     @ 7:30PM

Jacksonville 34 - Ennis 26
     @ 7:30PM

Justin Northwest 57 - FW Chisholm Trail 14
     @ 7:00PM

King 42 - Moody 15
     @ 7:30PM

Lancaster 46 - Red Oak 7
     @ 7:30PM

Little Elm 31 - Carrollton Turner 24
     @ 7:00PM

Lopez 24 - Mercedes 21
     @ 7:30PM

Lubbock Monterey 53 - San Angelo Lake View 0
     @ 7:30PM

Lumberton 41 - Beaumont Ozen 18
     @ 7:00PM

Magnolia 38 - Tomball Memorial 6
     @ 7:30PM

Mansfield Legacy 49 - Mansfield Lake Ridge 39
     @ 7:30PM

Mansfield Summit 42 - Midlothian 21
     @ 7:30PM

Mansfield Timberview 37 - Waxahachie 20
     @ 7:30PM

Manvel 51 - Texas City 10
     @ 7:00PM

Marshall 46 - Hallsville 17
     @ 7:30PM

Medina Valley 20 - Lockhart 17
     @ 7:30PM

Mesquite Poteet 48 - Royse City 0
     @ 7:30PM

Mount Pleasant 19 - Sulphur Springs 16
     @ 7:30PM

New Caney 42 - Barbers Hill 17
     @ 7:00PM

Northwest Eaton 55 - Azle 34
     @ 7:00PM

Palo Duro 33 - Hereford 21
     @ 7:30PM

Port Neches-Groves 35 - Beaumont Central 20
     @ 7:00PM

Prosper 56 - The Colony 31
     @ 7:00PM

Ray 49 - Miller 0
     @ 7:30PM

Richmond Foster 41 - Victoria East 21
     @ 7:30PM

Rosenberg Terry 53 - Port Lavaca Calhoun 27
     @ 7:30PM

SA Central Catholic 37 - St Joseph 31
     @ 7:00PM

SA Highlands 33 - SA Edison 30
     @ 7:30PM

SA Lanier 44 - SA Memorial 6
     @ 7:30PM

SA Sam Houston 42 - SA Kennedy 20
     @ 7:30PM

SA Southside 32 - SA McCollum 27
     @ 7:30PM

Seguin 66 - Marble Falls 21
     @ 7:30PM

Sharyland Pioneer 53 - Pharr Valley View 24
     @ 7:30PM

Texarkana Texas 45 - Greenville 19
     @ 7:30PM

Tyler Grace Community 48 - Carrollton Prince of Peace 14
     @ 7:30PM

Vidor 45 - Lee 14
     @ 7:00PM

Waller 18 - Magnolia West 17
     @ 7:30PM

West Mesquite 7 - Wylie East 0
     @ 7:30PM

Whitehouse 27 - Nacogdoches 17
     @ 7:30PM

Willis 50 - Brenham 43
     @ 7:30PM

- Lubbock Coronado
     @ 7:30PM

Arl Grace Prep - Arl Pantego Chr
     @ 7:30PM

Beaumont Legacy Chr - Northland Christian
     @ 7:00PM

Carrollton Smith - McKinney North
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Bishop Dunne - Plano Prestonwood
     @ 7:30PM

EL Paso - El Paso Irvin
     @ 8:00PM

Frisco Heritage - Frisco Liberty
     @ 7:00PM

Hallettsville Sacred Heart - Shiner St. Paul
     @ 7:30PM

Huntsville - Tomball
     @ 7:30PM

Laredo Martin - Laredo Cigarroa
     @ 7:30PM

Muenster Sacred Heart - San Jacinto Chr
     @ 7:30PM

Northside - Houston Waltrip
     @ 7:00PM

Rio Grande City - Mission Memorial
     @ 7:30PM

SA Cornerstone - St Michaels
     @ 7:30PM

4A
Abilene Wylie 56 - Snyder 13
     @ 7:30PM

Alvarado 48 - Dallas Pinkston 0
     @ 7:30PM

Andrews 73 - Mountain View 10
     @ 7:30PM

Aransas Pass 31 - Ingleside 19
     @ 7:30PM

Argyle 27 - Sanger 21
     @ 7:00PM

Aubrey 28 - Caddo Mills 0
     @ 7:30PM

Bay City 35 - Freeport Brazosport 28
     @ 7:30PM

Bellville 58 - Cleveland Tarkington 8
     @ 7:30PM

Bridge City 42 - Silsbee 41
     @ 7:00PM

Caldwell 35 - Smithville 28
     @ 7:30PM

4A (Cont)
Canton 43 - Dallas Roosevelt 2
     @ 7:30PM

Carrizo Springs 47 - Lytle 14
     @ 7:30PM

Carthage 28 - Bullard 12
     @ 7:30PM

Celina 40 - Melissa 7
     @ 7:30PM

China Spring 46 - Gatesville 21
     @ 7:30PM

Clint 42 - Cathedral 13
     @ 8:00PM

Columbus 31 - La Grange 15
     @ 7:30PM

Crandall 44 - Athens 21
     @ 7:30PM

Crystal City 28 - Pearsall 14
     @ 7:30PM

Cuero 41 - Sinton 14
     @ 7:30PM

Dalhart 13 - Denver City 0
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Lincoln 41 - Ferris 6
     @ 7:30PM

Devine 45 - Poteet 7
     @ 7:30PM

Fabens 12 - San Elizario 6
     @ 7:00PM

Fischer Canyon Lk 45 - Fredericksburg 25
     @ 7:30PM

Geronimo Navarro 35 - Wimberley 14
     @ 7:30PM

Giddings 49 - Gonzales 28
     @ 7:30PM

Gilmer 42 - Longview Spring Hill 7
     @ 7:30PM

Gladewater 22 - Atlanta 7
     @ 7:30PM

Glen Rose 56 - Godley 28
     @ 7:30PM

Hardin-Jefferson 17 - Liberty 14
     @ 7:30PM

Henderson 56 - Center 0
     @ 7:30PM

Hillsboro 31 - Waxahachie Life 24
     @ 7:30PM

Jasper 41 - Tatum 17
     @ 7:30PM

Kaufman 50 - Mabank 14
     @ 7:30PM

Kennedale 38 - Mineral Wells 28
     @ 7:30PM

Krum 42 - Graham 35
     @ 7:30PM

La Feria 49 - Hidalgo 10
     @ 7:30PM

La Vernia 36 - Pleasanton 29
     @ 7:30PM

LC Mauriceville 41 - Huffman Hargrave 26
     @ 7:00PM

Levelland 56 - Borger 7
     @ 7:00PM

Liberty Hill 44 - Burnet 23
     @ 7:30PM

Liberty-Eylau 44 - Anna 17
     @ 7:30PM

Llano 48 - Hondo 21
     @ 7:30PM

Lorena 43 - Robinson 35
     @ 7:30PM

Lubbock Estacado 42 - Pampa 34
     @ 7:00PM

Madisonville 77 - Brookshire Royal 13
     @ 7:30PM

Monahans 48 - Lamesa 8
     @ 7:00PM

Navasota 37 - Cleveland 9
     @ 7:30PM

Needville 17 - West Columbia 14
     @ 7:30PM

North Forest 62 - Kashmere 0
     @ 7:00PM

Orange Grove 49 - West Oso 28
     @ 7:30PM

Orangefield 27 - Hamshire-Fannett 16
     @ 7:30PM

Palestine 34 - Tyler Chapel Hill 9
     @ 7:30PM

Paris 28 - Quinlan Ford 14
     @ 7:30PM

Paris North Lamar 27 - Princeton 7
     @ 7:30PM

Perryton 55 - Brownfield 6
     @ 7:00PM

Pleasant Grove 31 - Pittsburg 18
     @ 7:30PM

Port Arthur Memorial 54 - Livingston 0
     @ 7:00PM

Port Isabel 35 - Progreso 8
     @ 7:30PM

Rio Hondo 35 - Raymondville 13
     @ 7:30PM

Rockport-Fulton 29 - Beeville Jones 24
     @ 7:30PM

Rusk 47 - Huntington 0
     @ 7:30PM

Salado 46 - Mexia 8
     @ 7:30PM

Somerset 51 - Robstown 13
     @ 7:30PM

Stafford 44 - Sealy 7
     @ 7:30PM

Stephenville 52 - Big Spring 27
     @ 7:30PM

Sweeny 28 - Wharton 21
     @ 7:30PM

Sweetwater 39 - Seminole 22
     @ 7:00PM

Taylor 15 - Boerne 7
     @ 7:30PM

Terrell 49 - Brownsboro 7
     @ 7:30PM

Waco Connally 40 - Fairfield 23
     @ 7:30PM

Waco La Vega 45 - Lampasas 26
     @ 7:30PM

WF Hirschi 63 - Burkburnett 46
     @ 7:00PM

Wills Point 21 - Emory Rains 7
     @ 7:30PM

Worthing 7 - Wheatley 6
     @ 7:00PM

- Kingsville King
     @ 7:30PM

LIVE Gainesville 28 - Decatur 58
LIVE Midlothian Heritage 49 - Dallas Carter 25
Nevada Community - Bonham
     @ 7:30PM

Pecos - Midland Greenwood
     @ 7:30PM

Springtown - FW Castleberry
     @ 7:30PM

Venus - FW Benbrook
     @ 7:30PM

Vernon - Bridgeport
     @ 7:30PM

3A
Arp 19 - Troup 13
     @ 7:30PM

Ballinger 70 - San Angelo T.L.C. 2
     @ 7:30PM

Banquete 44 - London 27
     @ 7:30PM

Bishop 28 - Falfurrias 15
     @ 7:30PM

Blanco 12 - Johnson City 0
     @ 7:30PM

Boling 34 - Schulenburg 7
     @ 7:30PM

Breckenridge 49 - Boyd 0
     @ 7:30PM

Brock 45 - Bowie 0
     @ 7:30PM

Buna 40 - Coldspring-Oakhurst 35
     @ 7:30PM

Cameron Yoe 63 - Little River Academy 0
     @ 7:30PM

Canadian 52 - Spearman 0
     @ 7:00PM

Cisco 69 - Bangs 0
     @ 7:30PM

Clifton 56 - Blooming Grove 0
     @ 7:30PM

Colorado City 33 - Coahoma 6
     @ 7:30PM

Comanche 28 - Clyde 7
     @ 7:30PM

Crockett 49 - Frankston 0
     @ 7:30PM

Daingerfield 49 - Queen City 17
     @ 7:30PM

Danbury 29 - Bloomington 19
     @ 7:30PM

Dilley 41 - Nixon-Smiley 14
     @ 7:30PM

Eastland 30 - Coleman 14
     @ 7:30PM

Edna 38 - Vanderbilt Industrial 20
     @ 7:30PM

Elkhart 52 - Whitney 45
     @ 7:30PM

Elysian Fields 61 - Beckville 14
     @ 7:30PM

Eustace 36 - Palestine Westwood 20
     @ 7:30PM

Florence 29 - Comfort 14
     @ 7:30PM

Franklin 68 - Jarrell 7
     @ 7:30PM

Garrison 49 - Hemphill 18
     @ 7:30PM

Gilmer Harmony 55 - Alba-Golden 6
     @ 7:30PM

Goliad 28 - George West 7
     @ 7:30PM

Grandview 21 - Maypearl 7
     @ 7:30PM

Gunter 44 - Paris Chisum 7
     @ 7:30PM

Hallettsville 34 - Altair Rice 21
     @ 7:30PM

Hearne 56 - Marlin 3
     @ 7:30PM

Hebbronville 40 - Skidmore-Tynan 18
     @ 7:30PM

Hempstead 44 - Anahuac 12
     @ 7:30PM

Henrietta 26 - Holliday 14
     @ 7:00PM

Hitchcock 56 - Hardin 14
     @ 7:30PM

Hooks 42 - Paul Pewitt 41
     @ 7:30PM

Howe 28 - Whitesboro 17
     @ 7:30PM

Idalou 26 - Lubbock Roosevelt 0
     @ 7:30PM

Jacksboro 48 - Millsap 0
     @ 7:00PM

Jefferson 38 - Gladewater Sabine 7
     @ 7:30PM

Jewett Leon 30 - Anderson-Shiro 27
     @ 7:30PM

Kemp 44 - Dallas Life Oak Cliff 14
     @ 7:30PM

Kermit 38 - San Angelo Grape Cr 13
     @ 7:30PM

La Marque 40 - East Chambers 28
     @ 7:30PM

Lago Vista 35 - UC Randolph 3
     @ 7:30PM

Leonard 47 - Cooper 8
     @ 7:30PM

Lexington 67 - Rogers 14
     @ 7:30PM

Littlefield 53 - Slaton 13
     @ 7:30PM

Lone Oak 33 - Winona 14
     @ 7:30PM

Malakoff 42 - West 0
     @ 7:30PM

Marion 33 - Luling 12
     @ 7:30PM

Mathis 20 - Jourdanton 14
     @ 7:30PM

Merkel 35 - Brady 21
     @ 7:30PM

Mineola 56 - Grand Saline 13
     @ 7:30PM

Mount Vernon 44 - Quitman 13
     @ 7:30PM

Muleshoe 54 - Friona 7
     @ 7:30PM

New Boston 42 - Hughes Springs 26
     @ 7:30PM

New Waverly 47 - Bruceville-Eddy 28
     @ 7:30PM

Newton 43 - Corrigan-Camden 8
     @ 7:30PM

Nocona 36 - WF City View 28
     @ 7:00PM

Odem 68 - Monte Alto 0
     @ 7:30PM

Ponder 26 - Paradise 14
     @ 7:30PM

Poth 29 - Karnes City 6
     @ 7:30PM

Pottsboro 45 - Pilot Point 14
     @ 7:30PM

River Road 13 - Shallowater 7
     @ 7:30PM

Rockdale 41 - McGregor 34
     @ 7:30PM

SA Cole 28 - Ingram Moore 24
     @ 7:30PM

Santa Gertrudis Acad 13 - San Diego 0
     @ 7:30PM

Sonora 47 - Reagan County 14
     @ 7:30PM

Stockdale 28 - Natalia 23
     @ 7:30PM

Sunnyvale 62 - Scurry-Rosser 13
     @ 7:30PM

Taft 24 - Cotulla 7
     @ 7:30PM

Teague 41 - Groesbeck 7
     @ 7:30PM

Tidehaven 28 - Wallis Brazos 15
     @ 7:30PM

Tolar 52 - Dublin 14
     @ 7:30PM

Trinity 33 - Warren 0
     @ 7:30PM

Tulia 43 - Highland Park 34
     @ 7:00PM

Tuscola Jim Ned 43 - Early 6
     @ 7:30PM

Van Alstyne 48 - Callisburg 20
     @ 7:30PM

West Rusk 42 - Waskom 21
     @ 7:30PM

White Oak 35 - Redwater 0
     @ 7:30PM

Whitewright 41 - Pattonville Prairiland 22
     @ 7:30PM

Winnsboro 43 - Commerce 21
     @ 7:30PM

Woodville 66 - Kountze 28
     @ 7:30PM

Yoakum 24 - Van Vleck 0
     @ 7:30PM

Childress - Dimmitt
     @ 7:00PM

Crane - Tornillo
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas A+ Academy - Rice
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Triple A Acad - Rio Vista
     @ 7:00PM

Edgewood - Como-Pickton
     @ 7:30PM

Lyford - Santa Rosa
     @ 7:30PM

LIVE Wall 36 - Midland Christian 41
2A
Abernathy 41 - Floydada 18
     @ 7:30PM

Albany 47 - Cross Plains 14
     @ 7:30PM

Alvord 44 - Olney 7
     @ 7:00PM

Axtell 26 - Itasca 16
     @ 7:30PM

Bells 94 - Celeste 74
     @ 7:30PM

Ben Bolt 60 - Santa Maria 0
     @ 7:30PM

Benavides 27 - Woodsboro 14
     @ 7:30PM

Bogata Rivercrest 43 - Honey Grove 0
     @ 7:30PM

Bosqueville 34 - Italy 21
     @ 7:30PM

Bovina 54 - Morton 0
     @ 7:30PM

Bremond 51 - Meridian 8
     @ 7:30PM

Bronte 21 - Winters 14
     @ 7:30PM

Center Point 39 - Leakey 32
     @ 7:30PM

Centerville 29 - Lovelady 21
     @ 7:00PM

Charlotte 27 - Runge 21
     @ 7:30PM

Christoval 15 - Anthony 13
     @ 7:30PM

Clarendon 56 - Ralls 0
     @ 7:00PM

Crawford 34 - Goldthwaite 9
     @ 7:30PM

DeLeon 55 - Valley Mills 24
     @ 7:30PM

Detroit 32 - Dallas Gateway Charter 14
     @ 7:30PM

Deweyville 40 - West Hardin 6
     @ 7:00PM

Electra 42 - Petrolia 28
     @ 7:00PM

Farwell 47 - Springlake-Earth 10
     @ 7:30PM

Forsan 27 - Anson 24
     @ 7:30PM

Freer 50 - La Villa 16
     @ 7:30PM

2A (Cont)
Frost 50 - Dawson(11M) 6
     @ 7:30PM

Granger 38 - Bartlett 8
     @ 7:30PM

Groveton 64 - Pineland West Sabine 21
     @ 7:00PM

Gruver 47 - Claude 6
     @ 7:00PM

Hamlin 60 - Tahoka 6
     @ 7:30PM

Hico 40 - San Saba 0
     @ 7:30PM

Hubbard 36 - Chilton 13
     @ 7:30PM

Hull-Daisetta 46 - Sabine Pass 12
     @ 7:00PM

Iraan 72 - Van Horn 20
     @ 7:30PM

Junction 45 - Sabinal 13
     @ 7:30PM

Mart 49 - Riesel 13
     @ 7:30PM

Mason 56 - Brackett 0
     @ 7:30PM

Maud 37 - Clarksville 20
     @ 7:30PM

Memphis 52 - Crosbyton 25
     @ 7:00PM

Menard 27 - Irion County 7
     @ 7:30PM

Miles 51 - Baird 31
     @ 7:30PM

Muenster 61 - Ranger 0
     @ 7:30PM

Munday 36 - Haskell 25
     @ 7:00PM

New Deal 42 - Hale Center 27
     @ 7:30PM

Normangee 78 - Moody 62
     @ 7:30PM

Overton 31 - Timpson 21
     @ 7:00PM

Ozona 35 - Eldorado 0
     @ 7:30PM

Panhandle 55 - Boys Ranch 0
     @ 7:00PM

Plains 26 - Roby 18
     @ 7:00PM

Post 38 - Hawley 25
     @ 7:30PM

Price Carlisle 27 - Joaquin 14
     @ 7:30PM

Quanah 43 - Archer City 13
     @ 7:00PM

Refugio 63 - Kenedy 6
     @ 7:30PM

Roscoe 39 - Seagraves 23
     @ 7:30PM

Shamrock 18 - Booker 14
     @ 7:00PM

Stratford 31 - Sanford-Fritch 8
     @ 7:00PM

Sudan 50 - Smyer 0
     @ 7:30PM

Sundown 24 - Olton 18
     @ 7:30PM

Thrall 63 - Rosebud-Lott 21
     @ 7:30PM

Valley View 48 - Collinsville 20
     @ 7:30PM

Vega 10 - Wheeler 8
     @ 7:00PM

Wellington 58 - Lockney 0
     @ 7:00PM

West Texas 64 - Sunray 27
     @ 7:00PM

Windthorst 55 - Chico 0
     @ 7:00PM

LIVE Alto 44 - San Augustine 39
Blue Ridge - Trenton
     @ 7:30PM

Bruni - Agua Dulce
     @ 7:30PM

Burkeville - Iola
     @ 7:00PM

Burton - Milano
     @ 7:30PM

Cayuga - Kerens
     @ 7:30PM

Cushing - Shelbyville
     @ 7:30PM

Era - Santo
     @ 7:30PM

Flatonia - Pettus
     @ 7:30PM

Ganado - Weimar
     @ 7:30PM

Louise - Falls City
     @ 7:30PM

Malakoff Cross Roads - Hawkins
     @ 7:30PM

LIVE Perrin-Whitt 24 - Lindsay 69
Rocksprings - D'Hanis
     @ 7:30PM

Shiner - Yorktown
     @ 7:30PM

Simms Bowie - Linden-Kildare
     @ 7:30PM

Snook - Somerville
     @ 7:30PM

Thorndale - Holland
     @ 7:30PM

Wolfe City - Quinlan Boles
     @ 7:30PM

1A
Abbott 50 - Penelope 0
     @ 7:30PM

Amherst 54 - Whitharral 6
     @ 7:30PM

Anton 100 - Whiteface 52
     @ 7:30PM

Aspermont 69 - Rule 22
     @ 7:30PM

Avalon 50 - Kopperl 0
     @ 7:30PM

Balmorhea 66 - Sanderson 0
     @ 7:30PM

Borden County 54 - Ira 0
     @ 7:30PM

Bryson 68 - Saint Jo 12
     @ 7:30PM

Buena Vista 78 - Marfa 32
     @ 7:30PM

Calvert 62 - Oglesby 14
     @ 7:30PM

Campbell 71 - Fruitvale 26
     @ 7:30PM

Cherokee 64 - Strawn JV 14
     @ 7:30

Coolidge 69 - Aquilla 22
     @ 7:30PM

Covington 60 - Bynum 12
     @ 7:30PM

Cranfills Gap 25 - Morgan 18
     @ 7:30PM

Crowell 62 - Chillicothe 0
     @ 7:30PM

Eden 51 - Nueces Canyon 6
     @ 7:30PM

Garden City 60 - Westbrook 14
     @ 7:30PM

Gilmer Union Hill 54 - Apple Springs 6
     @ 7:30PM

Gordon 50 - Lingleville 48
     @ 7:30PM

Groom 61 - Hedley 0
     @ 7:30PM

Guthrie 57 - Benjamin 0
     @ 7:30PM

Happy 52 - White Deer 0
     @ 7:30PM

Hermleigh 76 - O'Donnell 68
     @ 7:30PM

High Island 87 - Chester 81
     @ 7:30PM

Highland 50 - Trent 0
     @ 7:30PM

Iredell 64 - Walnut Springs 60
     @ 7:30PM

Jonesboro 54 - Blanket 6
     @ 7:30PM

Knox City 78 - Rotan 29
     @ 7:30PM

Kress 52 - Lazbuddie 6
     @ 7:30PM

Lefors 55 - Higgins 6
     @ 7:30PM

Loraine 57 - Blackwell 24
     @ 7:30PM

Lueders-Avoca 51 - Paint Creek 6
     @ 7:30PM

May 59 - Gorman 14
     @ 7:30PM

McLean 63 - Miami 12
     @ 7:30PM

Meadow 54 - Ropes 8
     @ 7:30PM

Medina 37 - Lometa 28
     @ 7:30PM

Milford 62 - Trinidad 14
     @ 7:30PM

Moran 56 - Woodson 22
     @ 7:30PM

Mullin 48 - Gustine 39
     @ 7:30PM

Nazareth 64 - Hart 35
     @ 7:30PM

New Home 68 - Lorenzo 20
     @ 7:30PM

Newcastle 58 - Gold-Burg 13
     @ 7:30PM

Northside 71 - Harrold 26
     @ 7:30PM

Oakwood 78 - Mount Calm 30
     @ 7:30PM

Paducah 56 - Spur 28
     @ 7:30PM

Panther Creek 66 - Brookesmith 22
     @ 7:30PM

Petersburg 65 - Motley County 50
     @ 7:30PM

Prairie Lea 102 - Buckholts 81
     @ 7:30PM

Rankin 58 - Fort Davis 20
     @ 7:30PM

Richland Springs 56 - Rochelle 0
     @ 7:30PM

Sands 72 - Wellman-Union 26
     @ 7:30PM

Santa Anna 63 - Veribest 18
     @ 7:30PM

Savoy 72 - Fannindel 25
     @ 7:30PM

Sierra Blanca 62 - Dell City 12
     @ 6:00PM

Southland 44 - Wilson 38
     @ 7:30PM

Sterling City 72 - Robert Lee 22
     @ 7:30PM

Strawn 50 - Rising Star 0
     @ 7:30PM

Valley 64 - Silverton 13
     @ 7:30PM

Water Valley 73 - Paint Rock 28
     @ 7:30PM

Welch Dawson 68 - Loop 21
     @ 7:30PM

Zephyr 66 - Evant 16
     @ 7:30PM

Other
Bellaire Episcopal 57 - FW All Saints Ep 39
     @ 7:00PM

Bullard Brook Hill 64 - Dallas Chr School 0
     @ 7:30PM

Cedar Hill Trinity Chr 56 - Tyler TK Gorman 26
     @ 7:30PM

Conroe Covenant 48 - Orange Community Chr 0
     @ 7:00PM

Cypress Community Chr 48 - The Woodlands Chr 0
     @ 7:00PM

DasCHE 50 - Northside HomeSchool 6
     @ 5:00PM

Decatur Victory Chr 107 - Azle Christian 93
     @ 7:00PM

FW Country Day 53 - The Woodlands John Cooper 10
     @ 7:00PM

Hill Country 62 - RR Concordia 8
     @ 7:30PM

ProVision Academy 26 - KIPP Sunnyside 14
     @ 7:00PM

St. Thomas 49 - Beaumont Msgr. Kelly 0
     @ 7:30PM

The Village 40 - Waco Texas Wind 15
     @ 7:00PM

Waco Live Oak 54 - Brownwood Victory Life 6
     @ 7:30PM

Waco Reicher 64 - Bryan Brazos Chr 0
     @ 7:30PM

Waco Vanguard Prep 70 - RR Christian 12
     @ 7:30PM

WF Notre Dame 64 - Holy Cross 14
     @ 7:30PM

Addison Trinity Chr - FW Nolan Catholic
     @ 7:30PM

Aledo Trinity - Fort Worth Calvary Aca
     @ 7:30PM

Alvin Living Stones Chr - Christian 
     @ 7:00PM

Arl Flint Academy - Weatherford Chr
     @ 7:30PM

Arl St. Paul Prep - Killeen memorial Chr
     @ 7:00PM

Arlington Newman - Nazarene Chr Academy
     @ 7:30PM

Bellville Faith Aca - Huntsville Alpha Omega
     @TBA 7:00PM

Bryan Allen Academy - Conroe Lifestyle Chr
     @ 7:00PM

Bulverde Bracken Chr - Spring Branch Living Rock
     @ 7:30PM

Carrollton T.A.C.A - Arlington Oakridge
     @ 7:00PM

Christian - Houston Kinkaid
     @ 7:00PM

Dallas Academy - Dallas Inspired Vision
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Covenant - Gainesville State School
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas First Baptist - Dallas Shelton School
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Lakehill - Red Oak Ovilla Chr
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Lutheran - Rockwall Heritage Chr
     @ 7:30PM

Dallas Tyler Street Chr - Richardson Canyon Creek
     @ 7:30PM

Denton Calvary - Watauga Harvest Chr
     @ 7:30PM

Fort Worth Lake Country - Lubbock Christian
     @ 7:30PM

Founders Classical Aca  - Lucas Chr Academy
     @ 7:30PM

FW Covenant Class - Fort Worth Hill School
     @ 7:00PM

FW Southwest Chr - Frisco Legacy Chr
     @ 7:30PM

FW Temple Chr - Kennedale Fellowship
     @ 7:30PM

Giddings State School - Faith West Academy
     @ 7:30PM

Grapevine Faith Chr - FW Christian
     @ 7:30PM

Haslet Heritage Chr - Odessa Latter Rain
     @ 7:00PM

Hidden Valley - SA Winston
     @ 7:30PM

Hyde Park Baptist - SA Christian
     @

Irving Cistercian Prep - Dallas Greenhill Prep
     @ 7:00PM

Irving Faustina - Granbury Cornerstone Chr
     @ 7:00PM

Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills - Austin Veritas
     @ 7:30PM

KIPP Northeast - Tomball Chr H/School
     @ 7:00PM

Lakeland Christian - Joshua Chr Academy
     @ 7:00PM

Lockhart Lighthouse - Waco Parkview Chr
     @ 7:30PM

Lutheran South - CC John Paul II
     @ 7:30PM

Magnolia Legacy Prep - Bay Area Christian
     @ 7:00PM

McKinney Christian - Sherman Texoma Chr
     @ 7:30PM

Melissa CHANT - Tyler Kings Academy
     @ 7:30PM

Methodist Childrens - Wylie Prep Academy
     @ 7:30PM

Midland Trinity - Abilene Chr High
     @ 7:30PM

Pasadena First Baptist - Lutheran North
     @ 7:00PM

Plano John Paul II - Dallas Parish Episcopal
     @ 7:30PM

Pope John Paul XXIII - St. Dominic Savio
     @ 7:00PM

Regents School - SA Saint Mary's Hall
     @ 7:30PM

SA Atonement Academy - Fayette County HSCH
     @ 7:30PM

SA FEAST Homesch. - New Braunfels Chr
     @ 7:30PM

SA Lutheran - SA Castle Hills
     @ 7:30PM

Schertz John Paul II - Brentwood Christian
     @ 7:30PM

Second Baptist - Victoria St. Joseph
     @ 7:30PM

Seguin Lifegate Chr - San Marcos Hill Country
     @ 7:30PM

St. Andrew's - FW Trinity Valley
     @ 7:00PM

St. John's - Dallas St. Mark's
     @ 7:00PM

St. Stephen's - Oklahoma City Casady
     @ 7:00PM

Sugar Land FB Baptist - Westbury Christian
     @ 7:00PM

Sugar Land Logos Prep - Tomball Rosehill Chr
     @ 7:00PM

Temple Central Texas Chr. - Bryan St. Joseph
     @ 7:30PM

Temple Holy Trinity - Granbury NCTA
     @ 7:30PM

Texas Sch for the Deaf - Marble Falls Faith
     @ 7:30PM

Tomball Concordia Lutheran - St. Pius X
     @ 7:00PM

Tyler HEAT - Marshall Chr Academy
     @ 7:30PM

Westlake Academy - Immanuel Baptist
     @ 7:30PM



Saturday 10/22
6A
Klein 63 - Spring Woods 7
     @ 2:00PM

Aldine - Spring Westfield
     @ 2:00PM

Aldine Nimitz - Aldine Eisenhower
     @ 6:00PM

Cypress Ranch - Cypress Lakes
     @ 7:00PM

Eagle Pass - Laredo United
     @ 7:00PM

FB Austin - FB Ridge Point
     @ 6:30PM

FB Dulles - FB Kempner
     @ 6:30PM

Houston Lamar - Sam Houston
     @ 1:00PM

Morton Ranch - Taylor
     @ 11:00AM