Week 3 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 9/12
6A
Cypress Fairbanks 56 - Northbrook 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Juarez-Lincoln - Edinburg
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton Creekview - Irving Nimitz
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Falls - Cypress Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Austin - El Paso Socorro
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Clements - Katy Paetow
     @ 6:00 PM

Grand Prairie - Keller
     @ 7:00 PM

Harlingen South - McAllen
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein - Klein Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

Langham Creek - Cypress Ranch
     @ 6:30 PM

Morton Ranch - Westside
     @ 7:00 PM

North Mesquite - FW Paschal
     @ 7:00 PM

Northwest Eaton - Naaman Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena - Pas South Houston
     @ 6:00 PM

Pasadena Memorial - Humble Summer Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

SA John Jay - SA Brennan
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Sam Houston - SA Wagner
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Taft - SA Clark
     @ 7:00 PM

San Benito - PSJA
     @ 7:00 PM

Smithson Valley - SA Madison
     @ 7:00 PM

Strake Jesuit - Aldine Eisenhower
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
CC Veterans Mem 57 - King 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Coronado 44 - Odessa High 27
     @ 7:00 PM

San Angelo Lake View 32 - Snyder 19
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton Turner - FW Western Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Bishop Lynch - Frisco Centennial
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Hillcrest - Dallas Conrad
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Jefferson - FW Polytechnic
     @ 7:00 PM

Eastlake - El Paso Burges
     @ 6:30 PM

Eastside Memorial - Austin Lanier
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Marshall - Houston Milby
     @ 7:00 PM

Fredericksburg - Bastrop Cedar Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Southwest - Dallas Adams
     @ 7:00 PM

Galena Park - Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Chavez - FB Elkins
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Waltrip - Sterling
     @ 7:00 PM

Justin Northwest - Grapevine
     @ 7:00 PM

Leander Rouse - Pflugerville Weiss
     @ 7:00 PM

Mission Memorial - Veterans Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Northside - Houston Madison
     @ 7:00 PM

Rio Grande Grulla - Donna North
     @ 7:00 PM

Roma - Laredo Nixon
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Veterans Memorial - SA Lanier
     @ 7:00 PM

Sharpstown - Manvel
     @ 7:00 PM

Sherman - Frisco Liberty
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Dallas Spruce - Carrollton Ranchview
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Sunset - Dallas Pinkston
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
Hughes Springs 35 - Waskom 21
     @ 7:00 PM

2A
Munday - Haskell JV
     @ 6:00 PM

SA TX Military - Center Point
     @ 7:00 PM

1A
Guthrie 1 - Aspermont JV 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Kingdom Prep 46 - Lazbuddie 0
     @Wilson 7:30 PM

Paducah JV 80 - Higgins 30
     @ 7:00 PM

Paducah JV - Follett
     @TBA TBA

Other
Montgomery Lake Creek - Fulshear
     @ 7:00 PM



Friday 9/13
6A
Allen 28 - Coppell 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Westlake 58 - Austin Akins 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont West Brook 36 - Houston Lamar 34
     @ 7:00 PM

Cedar Park 41 - San Angelo Central 35
     @ 7:00 PM

Converse Judson 39 - Harlingen 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton Guyer 55 - North Crowley 7
     @ 7:30 PM

GP North Shore 24 - Spring Westfield 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Katy 65 - Aguilas Blancas IPN, MX 0
     @ 6:30 PM

Longview 42 - Tyler John Tyler 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Midland Lee 72 - Montwood 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Southlake Carroll 48 - Odessa Permian 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Tascosa 49 - Palo Duro 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Wolfforth Frenship 61 - Lubbock Cooper 53
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine - Sam Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

Americas - Onate, NM
     @ 7:00 PM

Angleton - Clear Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Bowie - Rockwall
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Houston - Dallas Skyline
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Anderson - Del Valle
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Bowie - Lake Travis
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin High - Kyle Lehman
     @ 7:30 PM

Belton - Copperas Cove
     @ 7:30 PM

Bridgeland - Cypress Springs
     @ 7:00 PM

Cibolo Steele - SA Churchill
     @ 7:30 PM

Cinco Ranch - Pearland
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Creek - Channelview
     @ 6:00 PM

Clear Falls - Goose Creek Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe - TW College Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Coronado - Carlsbad, NM
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Carter - Dallas White
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Jesuit - Wylie
     @ 7:30 PM

De Soto - Dallas Bishop Dunne
     @ 7:30 PM

Dripping Springs - New Braunfels Canyon
     @ 7:30 PM

Eagle Pass Winn - Eagle Pass
     @ 7:30 PM

Economedes - Laredo Johnson
     @ 7:00 PM

Edcouch-Elsa - Los Fresnos
     @ 7:30 PM

Edinburg North - McAllen Rowe
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Andress - El Dorado
     @ 4:00 PM

El Paso Chapin - Pebble Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Austin - Seven Lakes
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Dulles - FB Hightower
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Kempner - Alief Hastings
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Ridge Point - Spring DeKaney
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland Rowlett - Plano
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland Sachse - Plano East
     @ 7:00 PM

George Ranch - LC Clear Springs
     @ 7:00 PM

Georgetown - South San antonio
     @ 7:30 PM

Haltom City - Rich Lake Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Humble - Pasadena Rayburn
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble Kingwood - Humble Atascocita
     @ 7:00 PM

Hurst Bell - Irving MacArthur
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller Fossil Ridge - Lewisville Hebron
     @ 7:00 PM

Kerrville Tivy - Del Rio
     @ 7:30 PM

Killeen - Waco Midway
     @ 7:30 PM

Klein Collins - Klein Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

La Porte - Friendswood
     @ 7:00 PM

Lancaster - South Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Alexander - SA Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo United - San Marcos
     @ 7:30 PM

Leander - RR Stony Point
     @ 7:00 PM

McAllen Memorial - Edinburg Vela
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney - Richardson Pearce
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney Boyd - Lewisville
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite Horn - Cedar Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland High - Franklin
     @ 7:00 PM

Mission Sharyland - La Joya
     @ 7:30 PM

NRH Birdville - Weatherford
     @ 7:30 PM

Pearland Dawson - Dickinson
     @ 7:00 PM

Pharr Valley View - Rivera
     @ 7:30 PM

Plano West - Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

PSJA North - Weslaco
     @ 7:30 PM

Redskins Del Estado, MX - Lufkin
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson - Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

Richardson Berkner - Lakeview Centennial
     @ 7:00 PM

RR McNeil - CP Vista Ridge
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Westwood - Pflug Hendrickson
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Alamo Heights - SA East Central
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Brandeis - SA Marshall
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Johnson - New Braunfels
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Reagan - Schertz Clemens
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Warren - SA O'Connor
     @ 7:30 PM

San Antonio Lee - SA Antonian Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring - FB Travis
     @ 7:00 PM

Stratford - Spring Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

Temple - Harker Heights
     @ 7:30 PM

The Colony - Byron Nelson
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands - Conroe Oak Ridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Memorial - Cypress Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

Vandegrift - RR Cedar Ridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Waxahachie - FM Marcus
     @ 7:00 PM

West Mesquite - Keller Timber Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Abilene Cooper 23 - Abilene 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Beeville Jones 28 - Tuloso-Midway 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Canyon 55 - Lamesa 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Clovis, NM 60 - Lubbock Monterey 27
     @ 8:00 PM

Dumas 7 - Wichita Falls 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Henderson 67 - Jacksonville 40
     @ 7:30 PM

Hereford 30 - Canyon Randall 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Melissa 36 - Whitehouse 14
     @Emory 7:30 PM

Plainview 35 - Lubbock 27
     @ 7:00 PM

Van 34 - Lindale 7
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Rider 38 - Amarillo 24
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Elsik - Alvin Shadow Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Seguin - Everman
     @ 7:30 PM

Azle - Granbury
     @ 7:00 PM

Beaumont Legacy Chr - Lutheran South
     @ 7:00 PM

Brazoswood - Santa Fe
     @ 7:00 PM

Burleson Centennial - Aledo
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrizo Springs - Floresville
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Lake - Texas City
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Caney Creek - Vidor
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Covenant - Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

Corsicana - Greenville
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Seagoville - Dallas Samuell
     @ 7:30 PM

Del Valle - Hutto
     @ 7:00 PM

Denison - Frisco Lebanon Trail
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton - Frisco Independence
     @ 7:00 PM

Eastwood - Clint Horizon
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Bel Air - EL Paso
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Irvin - EL Paso Ysleta
     @ 7:00 PM

Euless Trinity - Colleyville Heritage
     @ 7:00 PM

Forney - North Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Stockton - Riverside
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco - Denton Braswell
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Heritage - Red Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Lone Star - Highland Park
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Memorial - Lucas Lovejoy
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Wakeland - McKinney North
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Brewer - FW Arlington Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Chisholm Trail - Crowley
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Dunbar - FW Eastern Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

Georgetown East View - Austin Reagan
     @ 7:30 PM

Geronimo Navarro - Marble Falls
     @ 7:30 PM

Hondo - Medina Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Furr - Lumberton
     @ 7:00 PM

Huntsville - College Station
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving - Dallas Kimball
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson - Parkland
     @ 7:00 PM

Joshua - Midlothian
     @ 7:30 PM

Killeen Ellison - Waco
     @ 7:30 PM

La Joya Palmview - Porter
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Dallas - Frisco Reedy
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo Cigarroa - Laredo Martin
     @ 7:30 PM

Leander Glenn - Austin McCallum
     @ 7:30 PM

Liberty-Eylau - Texarkana Texas
     @ 7:00 PM

Lopez - Rio Grande City
     @ 7:30 PM

Manor New Tech - Austin Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield - Mansfield Legacy
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Lake Ridge - Mansfield Timberview
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Summit - Mesquite Poteet
     @ 7:00 PM

Mission - Sharyland Pioneer
     @ 7:30 PM

Montgomery - Magnolia
     @ 7:30 PM

Moody - Victoria West
     @ 7:30 PM

New Caney Porter - Dayton
     @ 7:30 PM

North Garland - Carrollton Smith
     @ 7:00 PM

Nuevo Leon, MX - Port Lavaca Calhoun
     @ 7:00 PM

Pace - Donna
     @ 7:30 PM

Pflugerville - Elgin
     @ 7:30 PM

Pflugerville Connally - Bastrop
     @ 7:00 PM

Prosper - Flower Mound
     @ 7:00 PM

PSJA Southwest - PSJA Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Ray - Carroll
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall-Heath - NRH Richland
     @ 7:30 PM

Rosenberg Terry - Lamar Consolidated
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Central Catholic - Seguin
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Edison - SA Burbank
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Jefferson - SA Brackenridge
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Kennedy - SA Harlandale
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Memorial - SA Southside
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southwest - Uvalde
     @ 7:30 PM

Saginaw - FW South Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

Silsbee - Nederland
     @ 7:30 PM

South Garland - Dallas Molina
     @ 7:30 PM

Sterling - Houston Austin
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball - Port Neches-Groves
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler All Saints - Carrollton Prince of Peace
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria East - Miller
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco University - Burleson
     @ 7:30 PM

Willis - New Caney
     @ 7:00 PM

Wylie East - Dallas Wilson
     @ 7:30 PM

4A
Alice 23 - Rockport-Fulton 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Andrews 44 - Levelland 19
     @ 7:00 PM

Argyle 62 - Tyler Chapel Hill 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Big Spring 21 - Monahans 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Bullard Brook Hill 64 - Huntington 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Bushland 38 - Borger 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Canadian 48 - Perryton 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Carthage 38 - Marshall 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Fairfield 45 - Athens 25
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater 48 - Center 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingleside 42 - Kingsville King 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Estacado 35 - Caprock 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Mabank 17 - Wills Point 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff 17 - Mexia 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Greenwood 49 - Shallowater 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine 32 - Rusk 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris 37 - Gilmer 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Seminole 27 - Pecos 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Stephenville 34 - Abilene Wylie 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Tahoka 28 - Brownfield 24
     @ 7:30 PM

4A (Cont)
Tatum 31 - Pittsburg 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco La Vega 21 - Austin LBJ 7
     @ 7:00 PM

WF Hirschi 70 - Sweetwater 41
     @ 7:30 PM

Wimberley 45 - Fischer Canyon Lk 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvarado - Kennedale
     @ 7:30 PM

Atlanta - Pleasant Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Travis - Salado
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont Msgr. Kelly - Cleveland Tarkington
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellville - Stafford
     @ 7:30 PM

Brady - Llano
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan Rudder - Navasota
     @ 7:30 PM

Calallen - Needville
     @ 7:30 PM

Caldwell - Madisonville
     @ 7:30 PM

Canutillo - Mountain View
     @ 7:00 PM

Cathedral - San Elizario
     @Bowie 7:00 PM

Celina - FW Nolan Catholic
     @ 7:00 PM

Cleveland - Diboll
     @ 7:30 PM

Columbus - Smithville
     @ 7:30 PM

Commerce - Nevada Community
     @ 7:30 PM

Crandall - Paris North Lamar
     @ 7:30 PM

Cuero - El Campo
     @ 7:30 PM

Dal South Oak Cliff - Wilmer-Hutchins
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Adamson - Dallas Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

Devine - SA Southwest Legacy
     @ 7:30 PM

East Chambers - Hamshire-Fannett
     @ 7:30 PM

Edna - Freeport Brazosport
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Bowie - Clint
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Hanks - Fabens
     @ 7:00 PM

Ennis - Kaufman
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Benbrook - Krum
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Castleberry - Gainesville
     @ 7:30 PM

Galveston Ball - Wheatley
     @ 7:00 PM

Graham - Brownwood
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapevine Faith Chr - Caddo Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

Gregory-Portland - Bay City
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Hallsville 16 - Bullard 13
Iowa Park - Burkburnett
     @ 7:30 PM

Jasper - LC Mauriceville
     @ 7:00 PM

La Grange - La Vernia
     @ 7:30 PM

Leonard - Bonham
     @ 7:30 PM

Liberty - Livingston
     @ 7:00 PM

Lockhart - Burnet
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Longview Pine Tree 62 - Kilgore 64
Lorena - Lampasas
     @ 7:30 PM

Manor - Liberty Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Mathis - Orange Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Mercedes - La Feria
     @ 7:30 PM

Midlothian Heritage - Decatur
     @ 7:00 PM

Natalia - Lytle
     @ 7:30 PM

North Forest - Washington
     @ 7:00 PM

Pampa - Vernon
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearsall - Pleasanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Pilot Point - Aubrey
     @ 7:30 PM

Port Isabel - Hidalgo
     @ 7:30 PM

Quinlan Ford - Ferris
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Hondo - St Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Holy Cross - Boerne
     @ 7:30 PM

SA McCollum - Somerset
     @ 7:30 PM

San Diego - West Oso
     @ 7:30 PM

Sanger - Bridgeport
     @ 7:30 PM

Scarborough - Brookshire Royal
     @ 7:30 PM

Shepherd - Orangefield
     @ 7:00 PM

Springtown - Glen Rose
     @ 7:00 PM

Sulphur Springs - Terrell
     @ 7:30 PM

Sweeny - West Columbia
     @ 7:30 PM

Taylor - Giddings
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Connally - China Spring
     @ 7:30 PM

Waller - Sealy
     @ 7:30 PM

West - Godley
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodville - Hardin-Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Worthing - Huffman Hargrave
     @ 7:00 PM

Zapata - Crystal City
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
Alba-Golden 36 - Honey Grove 0
     @ 7:30 PM

CC John Paul II 32 - London 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Coahoma 55 - Wink 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Corrigan-Camden 32 - Kirbyville 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Daingerfield 26 - New Boston 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Dalhart 27 - River Road 10
     @ 7:00 PM

Denver City 27 - Alpine 12
     @ 7:30 PM

East Bernard 42 - Boling 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Edgewood 48 - Lone Oak 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Elkhart 42 - Troup 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Forsan 22 - Stanton 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Frankston 29 - Ore City 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Friona 63 - Muleshoe 14
     @ 7:00 PM

George West 28 - Goliad 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater Sabine 48 - Harleton 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Grand Saline 51 - Scurry-Rosser 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandview 62 - Venus 6
     @ 7:30 PM

GW Union Grove 33 - Quitman 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Idalou 38 - Littlefield 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson 38 - Arp 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Spring Hill 37 - White Oak 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Vernon 57 - Canton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

New Deal 21 - Slaton 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Newton 20 - West Orange-Stark 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine Westwood 34 - Eustace 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Robstown 20 - Banquete 15
     @ 7:30 PM

San Augustine 36 - Garrison 25
     @ 7:30 PM

Shamrock 36 - Dimmitt 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Sunnyvale 57 - Brownsboro 41
     @ 7:30 PM

Tulia 50 - Sanford-Fritch 33
     @ 7:00 PM

Wall 20 - Midland Christian 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitney 33 - Hillsboro 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Winona 41 - Elysian Fields 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Albany - Eastland
     @ 7:30 PM

Anna - Van Alstyne
     @ 7:30 PM

Argyle Liberty Chr - Brock
     @ 7:30 PM

Ballinger - Colorado City
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanco - Marion
     @ 7:30 PM

Breckenridge - Cisco
     @ 7:30 PM

Bridge City - Anahuac
     @ 7:30 PM

Buna - Coldspring-Oakhurst
     @ 7:00 PM

Centerville - Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Collinsville - S&S Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Comanche 0 - Clyde 7
Dallas Gateway Charter - Dallas Life Oak Cliff
     @ 7:30 PM

Danbury - Wallis Brazos
     @ 7:30 PM

Deweyville - Kountze
     @ 7:00 PM

Dilley - Cotulla
     @ 7:30 PM

Early - Tolar
     @ 7:30 PM

Emory Rains - Cooper
     @ 7:30 PM

Falls City - Stockdale
     @ 7:30 PM

Farmersville - Mineola
     @ 7:30 PM

Gatesville - Cameron Yoe
     @ 7:30 PM

Goldthwaite - Coleman
     @ 7:30 PM

Gonzales - Yoakum
     @ 7:30 PM

Groesbeck - Marlin
     @ 7:30 PM

Gunter - Whitesboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallettsville - Altair Rice
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen Marine Military - Monte Alto
     @ 7:30 PM

Hebbronville - Falfurrias
     @ 7:30 PM

Hempstead - Little River Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Henrietta - Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Holland - Florence
     @ 7:30 PM

Hooks - Queen City
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Legacy - Hearne
     @ 7:30 PM

Iola - Anderson-Shiro
     @ 7:30 PM

Jacksboro - Paradise
     @ 7:30 PM

Jewett Leon - New Waverly
     @ 7:30 PM

Johnson City - UC Randolph
     @ 7:30 PM

Kashmere - Van Vleck
     @ 7:00 PM

Kipp Academy - Hardin
     @ 7:30 PM

La Marque - Hitchcock
     @ 7:30 PM

La Villa - Santa Rosa
     @ 7:30 PM

Lago Vista - Comfort
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Worth - Boyd
     @ 7:30 PM

Linden-Kildare - De Kalb
     @ 7:30 PM

Luling - Schulenburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Mart - Franklin
     @ 7:30 PM

Mason - Sonora
     @ 7:30 PM

Maypearl - Clifton
     @ 7:30 PM

Mc Camey - Crane
     @ 7:30 PM

McGregor - Rogers
     @ 7:30 PM

Merkel - Tuscola Jim Ned
     @ 7:30 PM

Millsap - Palmer
     @ 7:30 PM

Nixon-Smiley - Hallettsville Sacred Heart
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris Chisum - Winnsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Ponder - Nocona
     @ 7:30 PM

Poth - Karnes City
     @ 7:30 PM

Progreso - Santa Gertrudis Acad
     @ 7:30 PM

Raymondville - Lyford
     @ 7:30 PM

Redwater - Paul Pewitt
     @ 7:30 PM

Robinson - Troy
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockdale - Lexington
     @ 7:30 PM

Rocksprings - San Angelo Grape Cr
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Cole - SA Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Tidehaven - Palacios
     @ 7:30 PM

Vanderbilt Industrial - Victoria St. Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie Life - Kemp
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitewright - Como-Pickton
     @ 7:30 PM

Winters - Bangs
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Abernathy 51 - Wellington 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Alto 50 - New Diana 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Anthony 39 - Tornillo 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Baird 40 - Bluff Dale 0
     @ 7:30

Beckville 22 - Hawkins 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Bovina 16 - Smyer 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Buffalo 46 - Groveton 36
     @ 7:30 PM

Colmesneil 22 - Northside HomeSchool 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Crockett 48 - Grapeland 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Cross Plains 62 - San Angelo T.L.C. 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Cushing 36 - Burkeville 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Electra 57 - Olney 24
     @ 7:00 PM

Floydada 28 - Lockney 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Freer 57 - Woodsboro 23
     @ 7:00 PM

Hale Center 57 - Boys Ranch 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland 62 - Bronte 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Holliday 47 - Windthorst 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Christian 48 - Sundown 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Enterprise 36 - Cayuga 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Olton 36 - Farwell 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Post 63 - Lubbock Roosevelt 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Price Carlisle 76 - Overton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Ralls 34 - Seagraves 6
     @ 7:30 PM

San Jacinto Chr 63 - Morton 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Shelbyville 27 - Joaquin 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Sudan 40 - Crosbyton 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Tenaha 54 - Tyler TK Gorman 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Three Rivers 61 - Bruni 20
     @ 7:00 PM

2A (Cont)
Timpson 43 - Big Sandy 31
     @ 7:30 PM

Agua Dulce - Runge
     @ 7:00 PM

Aransas Pass - Refugio
     @ 7:30 PM

Archer City - Arl Pantego Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Axtell - Thorndale
     @ 7:30 PM

Bartlett - Wortham
     @ 7:30 PM

Ben Bolt - D'Hanis
     @ 7:30 PM

Blooming Grove - Italy
     @ 7:30 PM

Bloomington - Louise
     @ 7:30 PM

Booker - Bible Academy, OK
     @ 7:00 PM

Bosqueville - Waco Reicher
     @ 7:30 PM

Brackett - Eldorado
     @ 7:30 PM

Bremond - Milano
     @ 7:30 PM

Bruceville-Eddy - Chilton
     @ 7:30 PM

Buda Johnson - Yorktown
     @ 7:30 PM

Callisburg - Lindsay
     @ 7:30 PM

Celeste - Blue Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Childress - Panhandle
     @ 7:00 PM

Christoval - Van Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

Clarendon - Wheeler
     @ 7:00 PM

Corsicana Mildred - Kerens
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas A+ Academy - Trenton
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Inspired Vision - Ranger
     @ 7:00 PM

Dawson(11M) - Valley Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

Dublin - DeLeon
     @ 7:30 PM

Era - Chico
     @ 7:00 PM

Evadale - Galveston O'Connell
     @ 7:00 PM

Flatonia - Thrall
     @ 7:30 PM

Frost - Itasca
     @ 7:30 PM

Gruver - West Texas
     @ 7:00 PM

Hamilton - Moody
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamlin - Hawley
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland Park - Vega
     @ 7:00 PM

Howe - Bells
     @ 7:30 PM

Hull-Daisetta - Sabine Pass
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingram Moore - Harper
     @ 7:30 PM

Iraan - Menard
     @ 7:30 PM

Jarrell - Riesel
     @ 7:30 PM

Jourdanton - La Pryor
     @ 7:30 PM

Junction - San Saba
     @ 7:30 PM

Kenedy - Pettus
     @ 7:00 PM

Leakey - SA Lutheran
     @ 7:00 PM

Lovelady - Normangee
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff Cross Roads - Hubbard
     @ 7:30 PM

Maud - Tom Bean
     @ 7:30 PM

Meridian - Granger
     @ 7:00 PM

Odem - Ganado
     @ 7:30 PM

Pattonville Prairiland - Clarksville
     @ 7:30 PM

Pottsboro - Muenster
     @ 7:30 PM

Quinlan Boles - Detroit
     @ 7:30 PM

Reagan County - Ozona
     @ 7:30 PM

Rice - Crawford
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Vista - Rosebud-Lott
     @ 7:30 PM

Riviera-Kaufer - Charlotte
     @ 7:00 PM

Roscoe - Miles
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Maria - Premont
     @ 7:30 PM

Santo - Alvord
     @ 7:30 PM

Schertz John Paul II - Sabinal
     @ 7:30 PM

Shiner - Burton
     @ 7:30 PM

Simms Bowie - Bogata Rivercrest
     @ 7:30 PM

Skidmore-Tynan - Benavides
     @ 7:30 PM

Spearman - Sunray
     @ 7:00 PM

St Michaels - Weimar
     @ 7:30 PM

Stamford - Anson
     @ 7:30 PM

Stratford - Guymon, OK
     @ 7:00 PM

Valley View - FW Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Texas Wind - Snook
     @ 7:00 PM

Warren - West Hardin
     @ 7:30 PM

WF City View - Seymour
     @ 7:00 PM

Wolfe City - Cumby
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Amherst 50 - Hart 36
     @ 7:30 PM

Balmorhea 68 - Garden City 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Borden County 90 - Knox City 44
     @ 7:30 PM

Campbell 39 - Savoy 26
     @ 7:30

Grady 73 - Silverton 44
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandfalls-Royalty 71 - EP Faith 20
     @ 7:30

Groom 82 - Nazareth 46
     @ 7:30 PM

Happy 40 - Valley 36
     @ 7:00 PM

Ira 72 - Lueders-Avoca 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Jayton 58 - Chillicothe 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Klondike 66 - Wilson 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Loop 50 - Kress 44
     @ 7:30 PM

Lorenzo 64 - Lubbock All Saints 14
     @ 5:30 PM

Meadow 75 - Anton 31
     @ 7:30 PM

New Home 69 - Plains 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Newcastle JV 67 - Trent 46
     @ 7:30

Northside 62 - Hedley 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Paducah 78 - Claude 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Rankin 54 - Buena Vista 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Ropes 44 - O'Donnell 32
     @ 7:30 PM

Saint Jo 60 - Throckmorton 14
     @ 7:30

Spur 76 - Motley County 74
     @ 7:30 PM

Sterling City 52 - Hermleigh 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Kings Academy 49 - Fruitvale 19
     @ 7:30

Water Valley 56 - Zephyr 48
     @ 7:30 PM

Wellman-Union 70 - Southland 35
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbrook 50 - Veribest 0
     @ 7:30 PM

White Deer 60 - Lefors 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Whiteface 64 - Sands 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitharral 44 - Petersburg 33
     @ 7:30 PM

Abbott - Penelope
     @ 7:30 PM

Aspermont - Crowell
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryson - Strawn
     @ 7:30 PM

Bynum - Perrin-Whitt
     @ 7:30 PM

Calvert - Bastrop Tribe Cons
     @ 7:30 PM

Chester - Tyler Willowbend HS
     @ 7:00 PM

Covington - Oglesby
     @ 7:30 PM

Evant - Brookesmith
     @ 7:30 PM

Faith Christian - Sanderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Davis - Sierra Blanca
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer Union Hill - Avalon
     @ 7:00 PM

Gold-Burg - Forestburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Gorman - Cherokee
     @ 7:30 PM

High Island - Apple Springs
     @ 7:00 PM

Iredell - Blum
     @ 7:30 PM

Irion County - Eden
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Univ Academy - Prairie Lea
     @ 6:00 PM

Jonesboro - Waco Live Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

Lingleville - Blanket
     @ 7:30 PM

Lometa - May
     @ 7:30 PM

Marfa - Nueces Canyon
     @ 6:00 PM

Milford - Oakwood
     @ 7:30 PM

Moran - Sidney
     @ 7:30 PM

Morgan - Three Way Braves
     @ 7:30

Mount Calm - Gholson
     @ 7:30 PM

Mullin - Cranfills Gap
     @ 7:30 PM

Newcastle - Blackwell
     @ 7:30 PM

Richland Springs - Aquilla
     @ 7:30 PM

Rising Star - Gustine
     @ 6:00 PM

Rochelle - Kopperl
     @ 7:30 PM

Rotan - Loraine
     @ 7:30 PM

Rule - Benjamin
     @ 7:30 PM

Tioga - Muenster Sacred Heart
     @ 7:30 PM

Trinidad - Methodist Childrens
     @ 7:30 PM

Walnut Springs - Gordon
     @ 7:00 PM

Other
Dallas Parish Episcopal 49 - Tyler Grace Community 0
     @ 7:30 PM

West Rusk 48 - Gilmer Harmony 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Wildorado 35 - Lubbock Christ the King 12
     @ 7:30

Addison Trinity Chr - Plano Prestonwood
     @ 7:00 PM

Aledo Trinity - Frisco Legacy Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Atlas HomeSchool - Dallas Home School AA
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Harmony HS - Faith West Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin SPC Combined - Shiner St. Paul
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Veritas - SA FEAST Homesch.
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellaire Episcopal - St. Pius X
     @ 7:00 PM

Boerne Geneva School - FW All Saints
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan Allen Academy - Tyler East Texas Christian
     @ 4:30 PM

Bryan Brazos Chr - KIPP Sunnyside
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan Chr Homeschool - Huntsville Alpha Omega
     @ 7:30 PM

Capital City Home Sch - Marble Falls Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

Christian - The Village
     @ 6:00 PM

Colleyville Covenant Chr - Dallas First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Academy - Longview Chr Heritage
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Greenhill Prep - Irving Cistercian Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Lakehill - Red Oak Ovilla Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Shelton School - FM Coram Deo
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Tyler Street Chr - Dallas UME Prep
     @ 5:00 PM

DasCHE - Fort Worth Calvary Aca
     @ 7:30 PM

Dime Box - Texas Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Fayette County HSCH - C.C. Arlington Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

Fort Hancock - Animas, NM
     @ 7:00 PM

Fort Worth Hill School - Granbury Cornerstone Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. - SA Castle Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Country Day - Episcopal School of Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Covenant Class - Plano Coram Deo
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Southwest Chr - Arlington Oakridge
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Temple Christian - McKinney Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

FW THESA H/School - Cedar Park Summit Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Haslet Heritage Chr - Nazarene Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit - Spring Frassati Catholic
     @ 7:00 PM

Hyde Park Baptist - St. John's
     @ 7:00 PM

KIPP Generations - ProVision Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

KIPP Northeast - Lutheran North
     @ 7:00 PM

Lakeland Christian - Rockwall Heritage Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX - Tyler HEAT
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia Legacy Prep - The Woodlands Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

McDade - RR Concordia
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney The Cornerstone - Dallas Lutheran
     @ 7:30 PM

Melissa CHANT - Westlake Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite Founders Classical - Stephenville Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Carmel - FB Chargers Home Sch
     @ 7:30 PM

New Braunfels Chr - San Marcos Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

Northland Christian - Cypress Community Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Oklahoma City Casady, OK - Holland Hall, OK
     @ 7:30 PM

Plano John Paul II - Dallas Chr School
     @ 7:30 PM

Regents School - FW Trinity Valley
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Christian - Temple Holy Trinity
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Atonement Academy - Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Jubilee - Bulverde Bracken Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

SA St. Gerard - SA Brooks Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos Baptist Aca - Temple Central Texas Chr.
     @ 7:30 PM

Second Baptist - Tomball Concordia Lutheran
     @ 7:30 PM

Sherman Texoma Chr - Arl Grace Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

St. Thomas - Houston Kinkaid
     @ 7:00 PM

Texas Sch for the Deaf - St. Dominic Savio
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands John Cooper - Bay Area Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Chr H/School - Sugar Land FB Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Rosehill Chr - Pasadena First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Trinidad JV - Arlington TLCA
     @ 5:30 PM

Victoria Faith Aca - Bryan St. Joseph
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Parkview Chr - Waco Vanguard Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Watauga Harvest Chr - Denton Calvary
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbury Christian - Pope John Paul XXIII
     @ 7:00 PM

Williamson Co HM Sch - NYOS Charter School
     @ 7:30 PM



Saturday 9/14
6A
Aldine Davis - Westbury
     @ 6:00 PM

Alief Taylor - FB Bush
     @ 6:00 PM

Alvin - Tompkins
     @ 7:00 PM

Bellaire - Aldine MacArthur
     @ 6:00 PM

Boerne Champion - SA Mac Arthur
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Lakes - Cypress Park
     @ 6:00 PM

Deer Park - Taylor
     @ 6:00 PM

Jersey Village - Cypress Ridge
     @ 6:00 PM

Laredo United South - Northside Harlan
     @ 7:00 PM

Little Elm - Keller Central
     @ 7:00 PM

Mayde Creek - Aldine Nimitz
     @ 7:00 PM

Nacogdoches - Tyler Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Holmes - SA Stevens
     @ 7:00 PM

St. Johns Washington, DC - Duncanville
     @ 6:00 PM

Weslaco East - Hanna
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Barbers Hill - Kingwood Park
     @ 6:00 PM

Beaumont United - Port Arthur Memorial
     @ 6:00 PM

Brenham - Houston Heights
     @ 6:00 PM

FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis - FW North Side
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Trimble Tech - FW Wyatt
     @ 1:00 PM

Magnolia West - Richmond Foster
     @ 6:00 PM

North Dallas - FW Carter-Riverside
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Bandera - SA st. Anthony's
     @ 2:00 PM

Wharton - Houston Yates
     @ 6:00 PM

3A
Dallas Lincoln - Dallas Madison
     @ 6:00 PM

Taft - Bishop
     @ 6:41 PM

1A
Miami 61 - Cotton Center 0
     @Happy 4:00 PM

Fannindel - Leverett's Chapel
     @ 6:30 PM

Paint Rock - Abilene Chr High
     @ 7:00 PM

Other
Chester HS - Tyler Willowbend
     @ 1:00 PM

Garland Chr Academy - Wylie Prep Academy
     @ 2:00 PM

Houston Wisdom - Conroe Grand Oaks
     @ 6:00 PM

Joshua Johnson Co - Henderson Full Armor
     @ 6:00 PM

Kennedale Fellowship - Dallas Covenant
     @ 1:00 PM

Lucas Chr Academy - Greenville Christian
     @ 11:00 AM

Midland Trinity - Lubbock HM School Chr
     @ 11:00 AM

Smoking for Jesus Ministry - New Braunfels Calvary Baptist
     @ 5:30 PM