Week 5 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 9/28
6A
Aldine Nimitz - Spring DeKaney
     @ 7:00 PM

Belton - Harker Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Ranch - Cypress Fairbanks
     @ 6:30 PM

Dallas Skyline - Dallas White
     @ 7:00 PM

Eagle Pass - Laredo Johnson
     @ 7:00 PM

Edinburg Vela - Edinburg North
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Socorro - Montwood
     @ 8:00 PM

FB Clements - FB Travis
     @ 6:30 PM

FB Kempner - FB Ridge Point
     @ 6:30 PM

Goose Creek Memorial - Humble Summer Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Hanna - Rivera
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Chavez - Bellaire
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving - Duncanville
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Collins - Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Liberty Hill - Austin Anderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Mayde Creek - Morton Ranch
     @ 6:30 PM

New Braunfels - New Braunfels Canyon
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearland - Alief Elsik
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano - Denton Guyer
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Warren - SA Brennan
     @ 7:00 PM

Stratford - Klein Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

Weatherford - Keller
     @ 7:00 PM

Westside - Westbury
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Alice - Flour Bluff
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Lanier - Austin Reagan
     @ 7:30 PM

Caprock - Amarillo
     @ 7:00 PM

CC Veterans Mem - Miller
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Jefferson - Dallas Kimball
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Seagoville - Dallas Adamson
     @ 7:00 PM

Edcouch-Elsa - Donna North
     @ 7:00 PM

EL Paso - El Paso Andress
     @ 7:30 PM

Elgin - Pflugerville Connally
     @ 7:30 PM

FW North Side - FW Wyatt
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Trimble Tech - FW South Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

Justin Northwest - Northwest Eaton
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo Cigarroa - Mission Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Lopez - Porter
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite Poteet - Wylie East
     @ 7:00 PM

North Dallas - Dallas Adams
     @ 7:00 PM

Northside - Houston Furr
     @ 7:00 PM

PSJA North - PSJA Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Roma - Rio Grande City
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Jefferson - SA Burbank
     @ 7:00 PM

Sherman - WF Rider
     @ 7:00 PM

Tuloso-Midway - Moody
     @ 7:00 PM

Victoria West - Richmond Foster
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Bandera - Boerne
     @ 7:00 PM

Chico - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
     @ 7:00 PM

Krum - Carrollton Ranchview
     @ 7:00 PM

Washington - Wheatley
     @ 7:00 PM

2A
San Augustine JV - Burkeville
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Bluff Dale - Gustine
     @ 7:30 PM

Emery-Weiner School - High Island
     @ 7:00 PM

Wellman-Union - Hart
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Christian - Benjamin
     @ 7:00 PM

Other
FW Trinity Valley - Dallas Greenhill Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Heights - Sam Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Kinkaid - Dallas St. Mark's
     @ TBA

Irving Cistercian Prep - FW Country Day
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Kingdom Prep - Lubbock All Saints
     @ 5:00 PM

Paris Christian - Union Hill JV
     @ 6:30 PM



Friday 9/29
6A
Juarez-Lincoln - McAllen Rowe
     @ 7:30 PM

Abilene Cooper - Austin Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Aldine Eisenhower - Aldine Davis
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Hastings - George Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Houston - Arl Lamar
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl Martin - Arl Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont West Brook - Montgomery
     @ 7:30 PM

Brazoswood - Alief Taylor
     @ 7:00 PM

C.E. King - Channelview
     @ 7:00 PM

Cedar Hill -
     @ 7:30 PM

Cibolo Steele - Converse Judson
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Falls - Clear Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Oak Ridge - Conroe
     @ 7:30 PM

Coronado - Americas
     @ 8:30 PM

Corsicana - Manor
     @ 7:30 PM

CP Vista Ridge - Kyle Lehman
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Jesuit - Coppell
     @ 7:30 PM

Dickinson - Friendswood
     @ 7:00 PM

Economedes - Edinburg
     @ 7:30 PM

El Dorado - Eastwood
     @ 8:00 PM

Ennis - Del Valle
     @ 7:30 PM

Euless Trinity - Lewisville
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Dulles - FB Bush
     @ 7:00 PM

Flower Mound - Southlake Carroll
     @ 7:30 PM

FM Marcus - Hurst Bell
     @ 7:30 PM

Franklin - Pebble Hills
     @ 5:30 PM

FW Paschal - Mansfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Garland - Naaman Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

Grand Prairie - Irving Nimitz
     @ 7:30 PM

Haltom City - Abilene
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen South - Harlingen
     @ 7:30 PM

Hays Consolidated - Lake Travis
     @ 7:30 PM

Humble Atascocita - Humble Kingwood
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving MacArthur - South Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

Jersey Village - Cypress Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller Fossil Ridge - Keller Timber Cr
     @ 7:30 PM

Killeen Shoemaker - Killeen Ellison
     @ 7:30 PM

Klein - Northbrook
     @ 7:00 PM

La Joya - Mission
     @ 7:30 PM

Lakeview Centennial - South Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo United - South San antonio
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo United South - SA Southwest
     @ 7:30 PM

Lewisville Hebron - Byron Nelson
     @ 7:30 PM

Los Fresnos - San Benito
     @ 7:30 PM

Lufkin - TW College Park
     @ 7:30 PM

McAllen Memorial - La Joya Palmview
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney Boyd - Allen
     @ 7:30 PM

Mesquite Horn - Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Lee - Midland High
     @ 7:30 PM

North Crowley - Arlington
     @ 7:30 PM

North Garland - Garland Rowlett
     @ 7:00 PM

North Mesquite - Tyler John Tyler
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa High - Tascosa
     @ 7:30 PM

Pas South Houston - Pasadena
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena Dobie - Deer Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena Rayburn - La Porte
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflug Hendrickson - RR Cedar Ridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano East - Wylie
     @ 7:30 PM

Plano West - McKinney
     @ 7:30 PM

PSJA Southwest - PSJA
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson Berkner - Rich Lake Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson Pearce - Richardson
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall - Rockwall-Heath
     @ 7:30 PM

RR McNeil - Pflugerville
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Stony Point - Round Rock
     @ 7:00 PM

SA East Central - Smithson Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Mac Arthur - SA Reagan
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Marshall - SA John Jay
     @ 7:30 PM

SA McCollum - San Marcos
     @ 7:30 PM

SA O'Connor - SA Taft
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Roosevelt - SA Johnson
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Wagner - Schertz Clemens
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring Westfield - Spring
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring Woods - Klein Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

Sterling - GP North Shore
     @ 7:00 PM

Strake Jesuit - Cinco Ranch
     @ 7:30 PM

Tompkins - Seven Lakes
     @ 6:30 PM

Tyler Lee - Longview
     @ 7:30 PM

Vandegrift - Austin Westlake
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Midway - Copperas Cove
     @ 7:30 PM

Weslaco East - Weslaco
     @ 7:30 PM

Wolfforth Frenship - Odessa Permian
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
Bastrop 23 - Georgetown 21
     @ 7:30 PM

- FW Arlington Heights
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl Grace Prep - Dallas Shelton School
     @at The Star 7:30 PM

Arl Seguin - Joshua
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Crockett - Austin High
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin McCallum - Austin LBJ
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont Ozen - Port Arthur Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Brenham - Magnolia West
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan Rudder - St. Pius X
     @ 7:30 PM

Burleson - Granbury
     @ 7:30 PM

Calallen - Carroll
     @ 7:30 PM

Canyon - Hereford
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Smith - Lake Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton Turner - Carrollton Creekview
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Creek -
     @ 7:00 PM

Cleburne - Everman
     @ 7:30 PM

Clint Horizon - EL Paso Ysleta
     @ 8:00 PM

Clovis, NM - Lubbock Cooper
     @ 8:00 PM

College Station - Bryan
     @ 7:30 PM

Conroe Caney Creek - Barbers Hill
     @ 7:00 PM

Crowley - Burleson Centennial
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Bishop Dunne - Dallas Bishop Lynch
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Conrad - Dallas Spruce
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Hillcrest - Dal South Oak Cliff
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Molina - Dallas Wilson
     @ 7:30 PM

Dayton - New Caney
     @ 7:00 PM

Del Valle - Canutillo
     @ 8:00 PM

Denton Ryan - Denton
     @ 7:00 PM

Dripping Springs - Seguin
     @ 7:30 PM

Dumas - Canyon Randall
     @ 7:00 PM

Eagle Pass Winn - SA Central Catholic
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Austin - El Paso Chapin
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Bel Air - Riverside
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Bowie - El Paso Burges
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Hanks - Parkland
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Irvin - Jefferson
     @ 8:00 PM

FB Willowridge - Manvel
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Boswell - Azle
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Chisholm Trail - Aledo
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Dunbar - Colleyville Heritage
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Eastern Hills - NRH Richland
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Polytechnic - Grapevine
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Western Hills - Fort Worth YMLA
     @ 7:30 PM

Galena Park - FB Marshall
     @ 7:00 PM

Galveston Ball - Texas City
     @ 7:00 PM

Georgetown East View - Bastrop Cedar Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Gonzales - Uvalde
     @ 7:30 PM

Gregory-Portland - King
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallettsville Sacred Heart - SA St. Gerard
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallsville - Mount Pleasant
     @ 7:30 PM

La Vernia - SA Southside
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Jackson Brazosport - Bellville Faith Aca
     @ 7:00 PM

Lamar Consolidated - Port Lavaca Calhoun
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Martin - Mission Sharyland
     @ 7:30 PM

Leander Rouse - Cedar Park
     @ 7:30 PM

Little Elm - Prosper
     @ 7:00 PM

Lockhart - Boerne Champion
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Pine Tree - Sulphur Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Estacado - San Angelo Lake View
     @ 7:30 PM

Lucas Lovejoy - West Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

Lumberton - Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia - Waller
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Lake Ridge - Mansfield Summit
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Legacy - Lancaster
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Timberview - Midlothian
     @ 7:30 PM

Marshall - Texarkana Texas
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney North - The Colony
     @ 7:00 PM

Medina Valley - Marble Falls
     @ 7:30 PM

Mercedes - Donna
     @ 7:30 PM

Nederland - Vidor
     @ 7:00 PM

North Forney - Highland Park
     @ 7:30 PM

NRH Birdville - FW Carter-Riverside
     @ 7:30 PM

Palo Duro - Plainview
     @ 7:30 PM

Royse City - Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Alamo Heights - Kerrville Tivy
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Cornerstone - SA Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Edison - SA Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Holy Cross - SA Saint Mary's Hall
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Kennedy - SA Lanier
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Sam Houston - SA Brackenridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Saginaw - FW Brewer
     @ 7:00 PM

Shallowater - Lubbock
     @ 7:30 PM

Sharyland Pioneer - Laredo Nixon
     @ 7:30 PM

Shiner St. Paul - Brentwood Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerset - SA Harlandale
     @ 7:30 PM

Temple - Waco University
     @ 7:30 PM

Tomball Memorial - Huntsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler All Saints - Bullard Brook Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Grace Community - Dallas Chr School
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco - A&M Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie - Red Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Wichita Falls - Denison
     @ 7:00 PM

Willis - Tomball
     @ 7:30 PM

4A
Abilene Wylie - Brownfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Anna - Nevada Community
     @ 7:30 PM

Argyle - Paris
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellville - Wharton
     @ 7:30 PM

Big Spring - Andrews
     @ 7:30 PM

Breckenridge - WF Hirschi
     @ 7:00 PM

Bridge City - Jasper
     @ 7:30 PM

Brookshire Royal - Tomball Concordia Lutheran
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownwood - Giddings
     @at Temple 7:00 PM

Bushland - Pampa
     @ 7:30 PM

Caldwell - Mexia
     @ 7:30 PM

Cathedral - Fabens
     @ 8:00 PM

4A (Cont)
Celina - Dallas Pinkston
     @ 7:30 PM

Center - Bullard
     @ 7:30 PM

Cleveland Tarkington - Diboll
     @ 7:30 PM

Cuero - Columbus
     @ 7:30 PM

Decatur - Bridgeport
     @ 7:30 PM

Denver City - Mountain View
     @ 7:30 PM

El Campo - West Columbia
     @ 7:30 PM

Fairfield - China Spring
     @ 7:30 PM

Fischer Canyon Lk - Lampasas
     @ 7:30 PM

Floresville - Beeville Jones
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Stockton - Midland Greenwood
     @ 7:00 PM

Friona - Dalhart
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Castleberry - Quinlan Ford
     @ 7:30 PM

Godley - Ferris
     @ 7:30 PM

Goliad - Ingleside
     @ 7:30 PM

Henderson - Tyler Chapel Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Hidalgo - Rockport-Fulton
     @ 7:30 PM

Holliday - Iowa Park
     @ 7:30 PM

Hondo - Devine
     @ 7:30 PM

Jourdanton - Pearsall
     @ 7:30 PM

Kaufman - Terrell
     @ 7:30 PM

Kilgore - Palestine
     @ 7:30 PM

La Grange - Taylor
     @ 7:30 PM

Lago Vista - Smithville
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Worth - Glen Rose
     @ 7:30 PM

Lindale - Gladewater
     @ 7:30 PM

Llano - Burnet
     @ 7:30 PM

Lone Oak - Bonham
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Spring Hill - Huntington
     @ 7:30 PM

Lorena - Madisonville
     @ 7:30 PM

Mabank - Athens
     @ 7:30 PM

Melissa - Princeton
     @ 7:30 PM

Midlothian Heritage - Sanger
     @ 7:30 PM

Mineral Wells - Burkburnett
     @ 7:30 PM

Nacogdoches - Gilmer
     @ 7:30 PM

Orangefield - Beaumont Msgr. Kelly
     @ 7:00 PM

Paris North Lamar - Canton
     @ 7:30 PM

Perryton - Borger
     @ 7:00 PM

Pleasant Grove - Liberty-Eylau
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasanton - Carrizo Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Port Neches-Groves - Livingston
     @ 7:00 PM

Raymondville - Kingsville King
     @ 7:30 PM

Refugio - Geronimo Navarro
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Hondo - Rio Grande Grulla
     @ 7:30 PM

Robinson - Gatesville
     @ 7:30 PM

Robstown - Sinton
     @ 7:30 PM

Salado - Leander Glenn
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Rosa - La Feria
     @ 7:30 PM

Sealy - Needville
     @ 7:30 PM

Seminole - Monahans
     @ 7:00 PM

Shepherd - Liberty
     @ 7:30 PM

Snyder - Levelland
     @ 7:30 PM

Springtown - Vernon
     @ 7:30 PM

St Joseph - Port Isabel
     @ 7:30 PM

Stafford - Bay City
     @ 7:30 PM

Stephenville - Graham
     @ 7:30 PM

Sweetwater - Pecos
     @ 7:00 PM

Tatum - Pittsburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Tornillo - Clint
     @ 8:00 PM

Van - Crandall
     @ 7:30 PM

Venus - Dallas Carter
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco La Vega - Waco Connally
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie Life - Dallas Lincoln
     @ 7:30 PM

West Orange-Stark - Silsbee
     @ 7:00 PM

Whitehouse - Kennedale
     @ 7:30 PM

Wills Point - Hillsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Wilmer-Hutchins - Dallas Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

Wimberley - Fredericksburg
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
- New Diana
     @ 7:30 PM

Albany - Cisco
     @ 7:30 PM

Alpine - Kermit
     @ 7:30 PM

Anderson-Shiro - Hearne
     @ 7:30 PM

Arp - Waskom
     @ 7:30 PM

Atlanta - New Boston
     @ 7:30 PM

Aubrey - Pottsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Banquete - Bishop
     @ 7:30 PM

Benavides - Monte Alto
     @ 7:30 PM

Bloomington - Wallis Brazos
     @ 7:30 PM

Bogata Rivercrest - Alba-Golden
     @ 7:30 PM

Bosqueville - Dublin
     @ 7:30 PM

Bowie - Jacksboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Boys Ranch - Dimmitt
     @ 7:00 PM

Brock - Pilot Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Bruni - Karnes City
     @ 7:30 PM

Buffalo - New Waverly
     @ 7:30 PM

Caddo Mills - Howe
     @ 7:30 PM

Cameron Yoe - McGregor
     @ 7:30 PM

Childress - Henrietta
     @ 7:00 PM

Coahoma - San Angelo Grape Cr
     @ 7:30 PM

Coldspring-Oakhurst - Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

Coleman - Clyde
     @ 7:30 PM

Comfort - Brady
     @ 7:30 PM

Corsicana Mildred - Rice
     @ 7:30 PM

Crane - Sonora
     @ 7:30 PM

Crystal City - Dilley
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Life Oak Cliff - Maypearl
     @ 7:30 PM

Danbury - Boling
     @ 7:30 PM

East Bernard - Tidehaven
     @ 7:30 PM

East Chambers - Newton
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastland - Comanche
     @ 7:30 PM

Emory Rains - Redwater
     @ 7:30 PM

Eustace - Groesbeck
     @ 7:30 PM

Evadale - Hemphill
     @ 7:00 PM

Farmersville - Commerce
     @ 7:30 PM

Florence - Marion
     @ 7:30 PM

Floydada - Lubbock Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

Gainesville - Van Alstyne
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer Harmony - White Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater Sabine - Winona
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamshire-Fannett - Anahuac
     @ 7:30 PM

Hardin-Jefferson - La Marque
     @ 7:30 PM

Harleton - Elysian Fields
     @ 7:30 PM

Hebbronville - George West
     @ 7:30 PM

Hooks - Queen City
     @ 7:30 PM

Hughes Springs - Garrison
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingram Moore - Johnson City
     @ 7:30 PM

Iraan - Colorado City
     @ 7:30 PM

Jewett Leon - Bruceville-Eddy
     @ 7:30 PM

Kemp - Palmer
     @ 7:30 PM

Kirbyville - Kountze
     @ 7:30 PM

La Villa - Lyford
     @ 7:30 PM

Little River Academy - Jarrell
     @ 7:30 PM

Luling - Hempstead
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff - Whitney
     @ 7:30 PM

Merkel - Stanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Vernon - Grand Saline
     @ 7:30 PM

Muleshoe - Idalou
     @ 7:30 PM

Orange Grove - Mathis
     @ 7:30 PM

Palacios - Altair Rice
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine Westwood - Elkhart
     @ 7:30 PM

Paradise - Early
     @ 7:30 PM

Pattonville Prairiland - Cooper
     @ 7:30 PM

Paul Pewitt - Ore City
     @ 7:30 PM

Perrin-Whitt - Nocona
     @ 7:00 PM

Pines Academy HS - Hardin
     @ 7:00 PM

Poteet - Natalia
     @ 7:30 PM

Quinlan Boles - Edgewood
     @ 7:30 PM

Quitman - Winnsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockdale - Rogers
     @ 7:30 PM

Runge - Skidmore-Tynan
     @ 7:30 PM

S&S Consolidated - Paris Chisum
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Antonian Prep - Blanco
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Gertrudis Acad - Odem
     @ 7:30 PM

Santo - Ponder
     @ 7:30 PM

Scurry-Rosser - Dallas Madison
     @ 7:30 PM

Spearman - Texhoma, OK
     @ 7:00 PM

Stockdale - SA Cole
     @ 7:30 PM

Stratford - Littlefield
     @ 7:00 PM

Sunnyvale - Grandview
     @ 7:30 PM

Sweeny - Edna
     @ 7:30 PM

Taft - San Diego
     @ 7:30 PM

Trinity - Buna
     @ 7:30 PM

Troup - Beckville
     @ 7:30 PM

Troy - Franklin
     @ 7:30 PM

Tuscola Jim Ned - Bangs
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Vleck - Vanderbilt Industrial
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Reicher - Tolar
     @ 7:30 PM

Warren - Woodville
     @ 7:30 PM

Weimar - Lexington
     @ 7:30 PM

West - Teague
     @ 7:30 PM

West Oso - London
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitesboro - FW Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitewright - Gunter
     @ 7:30 PM

Yoakum - Hallettsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Zapata - Falfurrias
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Abernathy - Memphis
     @ 7:30 PM

Anson - Roscoe
     @ 7:30 PM

Axtell - Holland
     @ 7:30 PM

Baird - Archer City
     @ 7:30 PM

Ballinger - Junction
     @ 7:30 PM

Big Sandy - Mount Enterprise
     @ 7:30 PM

Bovina - Hale Center
     @ 7:30 PM

Brackett - Leakey
     @ 7:30 PM

Burton - Iola
     @ 7:30 PM

Callisburg - Muenster
     @ 7:30 PM

Center Point - Sabinal
     @ 7:30 PM

Chilton - Malakoff Cross Roads
     @ 7:30 PM

Clarendon - Booker
     @ 7:30 PM

Claude - Ralls
     @ 7:00 PM

Collinsville - Blue Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Como-Pickton - Wolfe City
     @ 7:30 PM

Corrigan-Camden - Shelbyville
     @ 7:30 PM

Crosbyton - Smyer
     @ 7:30 PM

D'Hanis - Harper
     @ 7:30 PM

DeLeon - Crawford
     @ 7:30 PM

Deweyville - Hull-Daisetta
     @ 7:30 PM

Eldorado - Cross Plains
     @ 7:30 PM

2A (Cont)
Electra - Windthorst
     @ 7:00 PM

Era - Gainesville State School
     @ 7:30 PM

Flatonia - Thrall
     @ 7:30 PM

Ganado - Snook
     @ 7:30 PM

Groveton - Normangee
     @ 7:30 PM

GW Union Grove - Cushing
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamilton - Goldthwaite
     @ 7:30 PM

Haskell - Olney
     @ 7:30 PM

Hawkins - Joaquin
     @ 7:30 PM

Hawley - Mason
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland Park - Gruver
     @ 7:30 PM

Hitchcock - Shiner
     @ 7:30 PM

Honey Grove - Cumby
     @ 7:30 PM

Hubbard - Riesel
     @ 7:30 PM

Irion County - Bronte
     @ 7:30 PM

Italy - Dallas Gateway Charter
     @ 7:30 PM

Itasca - Dawson(11M)
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson - Clarksville
     @ 7:30 PM

Kenedy - Three Rivers
     @ 7:30 PM

La Pryor - Charlotte
     @ 7:30 PM

Lockney - Olton
     @ 7:30 PM

Mart - Centerville
     @ 7:30 PM

Maud - Linden-Kildare
     @ 7:30 PM

Mc Camey - Wink
     @ 7:30 PM

Menard - Miles
     @ 7:30 PM

Milano - Bryan St. Joseph
     @ 7:00 PM

Millsap - Frost
     @ 7:00 PM

Moody - Temple Central Texas Chr.
     @ 7:30 PM

Morton - Forsan
     @ 7:30 PM

Munday - Seymour
     @ 7:00 PM

Nixon-Smiley - Falls City
     @ 7:30 PM

Panhandle - Wellington
     @ 7:00 PM

Petrolia - Alvord
     @ 7:00 PM

Pharr Oratory - Santa Maria
     @ 7:30 PM

Plains - Sudan
     @ 7:30 PM

Poth - Ben Bolt
     @ 7:30 PM

Premont HS - Agua Dulce
     @ 7:30 PM

Price Carlisle - Cayuga
     @ 7:30 PM

Ranger - Christoval
     @ 7:30 PM

Reagan County - Ozona
     @ 7:30 PM

River Road - Sanford-Fritch
     @ 7:00 PM

Riviera-Kaufer - Harlingen Marine Military
     @ 7:30 PM

Roby - Rocksprings
     @ 7:30 PM

Rosebud-Lott - Meridian
     @ 7:30 PM

Rusk - Alto
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Brooks Academy - Pettus
     @ 7:30 PM

Sabine Pass - West Hardin
     @ 7:00 PM

San Augustine - Overton
     @ 7:30 PM

San Elizario - Anthony
     @ 8:00 PM

Seagraves - Van Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

Shamrock - Quanah
     @ 7:30 PM

Simms Bowie - Detroit
     @ 7:30 PM

Slaton - Post
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerville - Bryan Brazos Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Stamford - Hamlin
     @ 7:30 PM

Tahoka - Sundown
     @ 7:30 PM

Tenaha - Pineland West Sabine
     @ 7:30 PM

Thorndale - Bremond
     @ 7:30 PM

Timpson - Lovelady
     @ 7:30 PM

Tom Bean - Trenton
     @ 7:30 PM

Tulia - New Deal
     @ 7:00 PM

Valley Mills - San Saba
     @ 7:30 PM

Valley View - Bells
     @ 7:30 PM

Vega - Sunray
     @ 7:00 PM

Winters - San Angelo T.L.C.
     @ 7:30 PM

Wortham - Granger
     @ 7:30 PM

Yorktown - Woodsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Amherst - Patton Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Anton - Southland
     @ 7:30 PM

Balmorhea - Klondike
     @ 7:30 PM

Blackwell - Moran
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanket - Brookesmith
     @ 7:30 PM

Blum - Joshua Johnson Co
     @ 7:30 PM

Borden County - Nazareth
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryson - Woodson
     @ 7:30 PM

Buena Vista - Sanderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Park Summit Chr - Lometa
     @ 7:30 PM

Coolidge - Jonesboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Cranfills Gap - Abbott
     @ 7:30 PM

Crowell - Happy
     @ 7:30 PM

Durant Victory Life, OK - McKinney The Cornerstone
     @ 7:00 PM

Fannindel - Leverett's Chapel
     @ 7:30 PM

Follett - Groom
     @ 7:30 PM

Forestburg - WF Notre Dame
     @ 7:30 PM

Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. - Medina
     @ 7:30 PM

Gholson - Bynum
     @ 7:30 PM

Granbury NCTA - Gordon
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandfalls-Royalty - Whiteface
     @ 6:30 PM

Guthrie - Knox City
     @ 7:30 PM

Henderson Full Armor - Trinidad
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland - Robert Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Ira - Ropes
     @ 7:30 PM

Jayton - Whitharral
     @ 7:30 PM

Kress - White Deer
     @ 7:30 PM

Lazbuddie - Hedley
     @ 5:00 PM

Longview Chr Heritage - Fruitvale
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX - Apple Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Lorenzo - Plainview Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Lueders-Avoca - Rotan
     @ 7:30 PM

Marfa - Dell City
     @ 7:30 PM

McDade - Oglesby
     @ 7:30 PM

McLean - Lefors
     @ 7:30 PM

Meadow - Sands
     @ 7:30 PM

Miami - Higgins
     @ 7:00 PM

Milford - Aquilla
     @ 7:30 PM

Morgan - Evant
     @ 7:30 PM

Motley County - Chillicothe
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Calm - Avalon
     @ 7:30 PM

New Home - O'Donnell
     @ 7:30 PM

Northside - Gold-Burg
     @ 7:30 PM

Nueces Canyon - SA Castle Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

Oakwood - Methodist Childrens
     @ 7:30 PM

Paducah - Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Panther Creek - Veribest
     @ 7:30 PM

Penelope - Kopperl
     @ 7:30 PM

Rankin - Garden City
     @ 7:30 PM

Rochelle - Paint Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall Heritage Chr - Tioga
     @ 7:30 PM

Saint Jo - Savoy
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Anna - Cherokee
     @ 7:30 PM

Silverton - Rule
     @ 7:30 PM

Spur - Aspermont
     @ 7:30 PM

Sterling City - Hermleigh
     @ 7:30 PM

Throckmorton - Newcastle
     @ 7:30 PM

Trent - Rising Star
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Live Oak - Calvert
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Parkview Chr - Buckholts
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Vanguard Prep - May
     @ 7:00 PM

Water Valley - Eden
     @ 7:30 PM

West Texas Homeschool - Fort Davis
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbrook - Grady
     @ 7:30 PM

Wilson - Cotton Center
     @ 7:30 PM

Zephyr - Lingleville
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Dallas Parish Episcopal 43 - FW Nolan Catholic 15
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Concordia 32 - Giddings State School 25
     @ 7:30 PM

- Cypress Ridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Addison Trinity Chr - Plano John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

Aledo Trinity - Fort Worth Lake Country
     @ 7:30 PM

Arlington Newman - Dallas Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Veritas - Stephenville Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

Bay Area Christian - Northland Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Bellaire Episcopal - St. Thomas
     @ 7:00 PM

Bulverde Bracken Chr - New Braunfels Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Capital City Home Sch - Seguin Lifegate Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Prince of Peace - Tyler TK Gorman
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton T.A.C.A - Irving Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Christian - St. John's
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Covenant - Huntsville Alpha Omega
     @ 7:00 PM

Crosby Victory in Praise - Spring Providence
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Community Chr - Beaumont Legacy Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas First Baptist - Muenster Sacred Heart
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Lakehill - Arl St. Paul Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Lutheran - Dallas UME Prep HS
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth Calvary Aca - Midland Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth Hill School - Odessa Latter Rain
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Covenant Class - Azle Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Temple Christian - FW Southwest Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FW THESA H/School - Johnson County HS
     @ 7:30 PM

Galveston O'Connell - Tomball Chr H/School
     @ 7:00 PM

Granbury Cornerstone Chr - Decatur Victory Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Great Hearts Monte Vista - C.C. Arlington Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

Kipp Academy - ProVision Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

KIPP Generations - KIPP Northeast
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Trinity Chr - Lubbock Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Lucas Chr Academy - Lakeland Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Lutheran South - Fulshear
     @ 7:00 PM

Maryland School for the Deaf, MD - Texas Sch for the Deaf
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney Christian - FM Coram Deo
     @ 7:30 PM

Nazarene Chr Academy - Denton Calvary
     @ 7:30 PM

New Braunfels Calvary Baptist - Lockhart Lighthouse
     @ 7:00 PM

Oklahoma City Casady, OK - Arlington Oakridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Orange Community Chr - Bryan Allen Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena First Baptist - Magnolia Legacy Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano Prestonwood - Argyle Liberty Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Pope John Paul XXIII - Second Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Regents School - St Michaels
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Christian - Spring Branch Living Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

SA FEAST Homesch. - NYOS Charter School
     @ 7:30 PM

SA TX Military - Victoria St. Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos Baptist Aca - Schertz John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos Hill Country - Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

Sherman Texoma Chr - Garland Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

St. Dominic Savio - Marble Falls Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

Sugar Land FB Baptist - Arl Pantego Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Sugar Land Logos Prep - Lutheran North
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands Chr - Tomball Rosehill Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Victoria Faith Aca - Fayette County HSCH
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Texas Wind - DasCHE
     @ 7:00 PM

Weatherford Chr - Temple Holy Trinity
     @ 7:00 PM

Westlake Academy - Watauga Harvest Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Williamson Co HM Sch - Bastrop Tribe Cons
     @ 7:30 PM



Saturday 9/30
6A
- Cypress Creek
     @ 6:00 PM

Aldine - Aldine MacArthur
     @ 6:00 PM

Alvin - Clear Lake
     @ 1:00 PM

Cypress Lakes - Cypress Falls
     @ 6:00 PM

Del Rio - Laredo Alexander
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Hightower - FB Austin
     @ 6:00 PM

Katy - Taylor
     @ 6:00 PM

SA Churchill - San Antonio Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Clark - SA Brandeis
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Stevens - SA Holmes
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Alvin Shadow Creek - Midland Christian
     @ 2:00 PM

Angleton - Rosenberg Terry
     @ 6:00 PM

Houston Waltrip - Sharpstown
     @ 6:00 PM

Houston Wisdom - Houston Milby
     @ 6:00 PM

Kingwood Park - New Caney Porter
     @ 6:00 PM

Pace - Veterans Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Santa Fe - FB Elkins
     @ 6:00 PM

Splendora - Humble
     @ 6:00 PM

Sterling - Houston Madison
     @ 6:00 PM

4A
Houston Yates - Kashmere
     @ 6:00 PM

Jacksonville - Alvarado
     @ 2:00 PM

Lytle - SA st. Anthony's
     @ 2:00 PM