xThisWeek @From='10/2/2018',@To='10/7/2018'

Week 6 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Miller - Carroll
     @ 7:00 PM

Northside Harlan - SA Harlandale
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Sam Houston - SA Edison
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Sherman 13 - Mesquite Poteet 29
4A
Canton - Godley
     @at Sunnyvale 7:00 PM

Gonzales - Mineral Wells
     @at Waco ISD 7:00 PM

SA st. Anthony's - Eastside Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Splendora - Kashmere
     @ 7:00 PM

Wheatley - Worthing
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
Hardin - East Chambers
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
LIVE Guthrie 0 - Benjamin 1
Patton Springs - Lubbock Kingdom Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Other
Denton Calvary - Dallas Lakehill
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Hyde Park Baptist 10 - Argyle Liberty Chr 51
Lubbock HM School Chr - Paducah JV
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflugerville Weiss - Leander Glenn
     @ 7:00 PM

Regents School - SA Holy Cross
     @ 7:00 PM

0A
Willow Park Trinity JV - Peaster
     @ 6:00 PM



Friday 10/5
6A
CP Vista Ridge 63 - Leander 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Juarez-Lincoln - McAllen Rowe
     @ 7:30 PM

A&M Consolidated - Montgomery
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Abilene 28 - Hurst Bell 7
Aldine - Aldine Davis
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine MacArthur - Aldine Eisenhower
     @ 6:00 PM

Austin Akins - Hays Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont United - Beaumont West Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

Bellaire - Sam Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

Brazoswood - Alief Taylor
     @ 7:00 PM

Channelview - Sterling
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Creek - Dickinson
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Falls - Clear Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Lake - Alvin
     @ 7:00 PM

Coppell - Lewisville Hebron
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Lakes - Cypress Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Park - Cypress Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Denton Guyer 29 - Southlake Carroll 33
LIVE Duncanville 63 - Dallas Skyline 6
Economedes - Edinburg Vela
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Euless Trinity 70 - San Angelo Central 28
FB Elkins - FB Clements
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland Sachse - Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Heights - Houston Chavez
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble - Pasadena Dobie
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving - Flower Mound
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Nimitz - FM Marcus
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller - Keller Timber Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Killeen - Killeen Shoemaker
     @ 7:30 PM

Klein Collins - Klein Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Forest - TW College Park
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Kyle Lehman 7 - Lake Travis 64
La Porte - Deer Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo Johnson - Eagle Pass
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Nixon - Laredo Alexander
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo United - Del Rio
     @ 7:30 PM

Lewisville - Irving MacArthur
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Magnolia 34 - Lufkin 41
McAllen - Mission
     @ 7:30 PM

McAllen Memorial - La Joya
     @ 7:30 PM

Mesquite - Rockwall-Heath
     @ 7:30 PM

North Crowley - Arl Martin
     @ 7:30 PM

Pasadena - Humble Summer Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearland Dawson - Pearland
     @ 7:00 PM

PSJA North - PSJA
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall - Mesquite Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Westwood - RR McNeil
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring Westfield - Spring DeKaney
     @ 7:00 PM

Stratford - Northbrook
     @ 7:00 PM

Taylor - Seven Lakes
     @ 6:30 PM

LIVE Tompkins 13 - Katy 69
Tyler Lee - North Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

Vandegrift - Round Rock
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco - Copperas Cove
     @ 7:30 PM

Weatherford - Haltom City
     @ 7:30 PM

Westside - Houston Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

Wylie - Lakeview Centennial
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
LIVE Aledo 48 - Midlothian 29
Alvin Shadow Creek - Texas City
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Seguin - Cleburne
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin LBJ - Austin Reagan
     @ 7:30 PM

Azle - Crowley
     @ 7:30 PM

Bastrop Cedar Creek - Bastrop
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont Legacy Chr - Carrollton Prince of Peace
     @ 7:30 PM

Belton - Temple
     @ 7:30 PM

Bridgeland - Bryan
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Brownfield 34 - San Angelo Lake View 27
Burleson Centennial - Burleson
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Ranchview - Dallas Hillcrest
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Carrollton Smith 7 - Denton Ryan 63
Cedar Park - Pflugerville Connally
     @ 7:00 PM

Cleveland - Huntsville
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE College Station 49 - Waller 7
Dallas Adamson - Dal South Oak Cliff
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Bishop Dunne - St. Pius X
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Conrad - Dallas Seagoville
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Kimball - Dallas Spruce
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas White - Dallas Molina
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Dayton 41 - Crosby 56
Denison - Lake Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton - Carrollton Turner
     @ 7:00 PM

Dripping Springs - Austin McCallum
     @ 7:30 PM

Eagle Pass Winn - SA McCollum
     @ 7:30 PM

Edinburg North - Donna North
     @ 7:30 PM

EL Paso - El Paso Irvin
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Andress - El Paso Burges
     @ 7:00 PM

Elgin - Marble Falls
     @ 7:30 PM

Ennis - Royse City
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Hightower - Angleton
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE FB Marshall 61 - FB Willowridge 27
Floresville - Gregory-Portland
     @ 7:30 PM

Forney - Sulphur Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Friendswood - Galveston Ball
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Frisco Wakeland 0 - Frisco Lone Star 14
FW Brewer -
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Carter-Riverside -
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis - FW Dunbar
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Eastern Hills - Justin Northwest
     @ 7:30 PM

Georgetown East View - Brenham
     @ 7:30 PM

Greenville - North Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallsville - Marshall
     @ 7:30 PM

Hidalgo - St Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Austin - New Caney Porter
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Madison - Manvel
     @ 7:00 PM

Huntsville Alpha Omega - Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Hutto 38 - Georgetown 14
Jacksonville - Whitehouse
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson - El Paso Austin
     @ 7:00 PM

Joshua - Waco University
     @ 7:30 PM

Kennedale - FW Western Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

Kingwood Park - Houston Wisdom
     @ 7:00 PM

Langham Creek - Tomball Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Lee - Santa Fe
     @ 7:00 PM

Lindale - Nacogdoches
     @ 7:30 PM

Little Elm - Frisco Centennial
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Lubbock Coronado 42 - Abilene Cooper 23
LIVE Lubbock Monterey 24 - Amarillo 27
Mercedes - Sharyland Pioneer
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission Sharyland - Roma
     @ 7:30 PM

Moody -
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Pleasant - Longview Pine Tree
     @ 7:30 PM

Nederland - Barbers Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

New Caney - Galena Park
     @ 7:00 PM

NRH Birdville - Grapevine
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Palo Duro 54 - Lubbock 13
Pflugerville - Leander Rouse
     @ 7:00 PM

Pharr Valley View - Edcouch-Elsa
     @ 7:30 PM

Port Lavaca Calhoun - Alice
     @ 7:30 PM

PSJA Memorial - Rio Grande City
     @ 7:30 PM

Ray - CC Veterans Mem
     @ 7:30 PM

Red Oak - Dallas Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Richmond Foster - Rosenberg Terry
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Burbank - SA Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Highlands - SA Veterans Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southwest Legacy - Laredo Martin
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Wagner - SA Brackenridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Saginaw - FW Boswell
     @ 7:00 PM

Seguin - Austin Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerset - Calallen
     @ 7:30 PM

St Michaels - SA Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Texarkana Texas - McKinney North
     @ 7:00 PM

The Colony - Frisco Liberty
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball - Conroe Caney Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Tuloso-Midway - SA Southside
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler TK Gorman - Waco Reicher
     @ 7:30 PM

Veterans Memorial - Porter
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria East - King
     @ 7:30 PM

5A (Cont)
Vidor - Port Neches-Groves
     @ 7:30 PM

Willis - Magnolia West
     @ 7:30 PM

Wylie East - Tyler John Tyler
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Bay City - Needville
     @ 7:30 PM

Boerne - SA Antonian Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownsboro - Center
     @ 7:30 PM

Bullard - Gilmer
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Canyon 38 - Big Spring 0
China Spring - St. Thomas
     @ 6:30 PM

Cleveland Tarkington - Hardin-Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Clifton - Venus
     @ 7:30 PM

Corsicana - Terrell
     @ 7:30 PM

Crockett - Diboll
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Dalhart 30 - Pampa 8
Dallas Pinkston - Wilmer-Hutchins
     @ 7:30 PM

Dilley - Crystal City
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Dumas 57 - Borger 0
Fabens - Cobre, NM
     @ 7:00 PM

Ferris - Caddo Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Fort Stockton 13 - Snyder 27
Frisco - Princeton
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Benbrook - Lake Worth
     @ 7:30 PM

George West - Aransas Pass
     @ 7:30 PM

Glen Rose - Gatesville
     @ 7:30 PM

Hamshire-Fannett - Shepherd
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Hereford 21 - Andrews 28
Hillsboro - Wills Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Yates - Stafford
     @ 7:00 PM

Howe - Emory Rains
     @ 7:30 PM

Huntington - Liberty
     @ 7:30 PM

Kirbyville - Orangefield
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Liberty-Eylau 19 - Waco La Vega 56
LIVE Lorena 28 - Waco Connally 31
LIVE Lubbock Estacado 28 - Clint 0
Madisonville - Fairfield
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Midland Greenwood 56 - Lamesa 14
LIVE Monahans 61 - Pecos 0
New Boston - Atlanta
     @ 7:30 PM

North Dallas - Alvarado
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris - Anna
     @ 7:00 PM

Paris North Lamar - Celina
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearsall - La Vernia
     @ 7:30 PM

Pittsburg - Rusk
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Pleasant Grove 21 - Carthage 28
Pleasanton - Kingsville King
     @ 7:30 PM

Poth - Poteet
     @ 7:30 PM

Raymondville - Orange Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Grande Grulla - Port Isabel
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Hondo - La Feria
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Central Catholic - Beeville Jones
     @ 7:30 PM

Salado - Robinson
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Sanger 6 - Argyle 75
Santa Maria - Progreso
     @ 7:30 PM

Sealy - Freeport Brazosport
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Seminole 0 - Levelland 0
Silsbee - Longview Spring Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Stratford 17 - Perryton 28
West Orange-Stark - Jasper
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE West Rusk 27 - Gladewater 26
Zapata - Ingleside
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
LIVE Anson 39 - Ballinger 55
Arp - Frankston
     @ 7:30 PM

Bishop - San Diego
     @ 7:30 PM

Blooming Grove - Rice
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Brock 31 - Bowie 13
Buna - Anahuac
     @ 7:30 PM

Chilton - Florence
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Cisco 54 - Merkel 13
Coldspring-Oakhurst - Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Commerce - Lone Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Cooper - Paris Chisum
     @ 7:30 PM

Cotulla - UC Randolph
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Gateway Charter - Corsicana Mildred
     @ 7:30 PM

Danbury - Schulenburg
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Denver City 49 - Reagan County 6
East Bernard - Tidehaven
     @ 7:30 PM

Elkhart - Franklin
     @ 7:30 PM

Falfurrias - Lyford
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer Harmony - Troup
     @ 7:30 PM

Grand Saline - Quitman
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandview - Teague
     @ 7:30 PM

Groesbeck - West
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Gunter 59 - S&S Consolidated 0
Henrietta - Nocona
     @ 7:00 PM

Hughes Springs - Jefferson
     @ 7:30 PM

Karnes City - Jourdanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Katy St. John XXIII - Cameron Yoe
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Kermit 0 - Midland Christian 0
Lago Vista - Little River Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Leonard - Pattonville Prairiland
     @ 7:30 PM

London - Monte Alto
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Manor New Tech 6 - Rockdale 70
Marion - SA Cole
     @ 7:30 PM

Mc Camey - Alpine
     @ 7:30 PM

McGregor - Maypearl
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Muenster 17 - Childress 42
LIVE Ozona 14 - Crane 25
Palmer - Buffalo
     @ 7:30 PM

Ponder - Paradise
     @ 7:30 PM

Redwater - Hooks
     @ 7:30 PM

Rosebud-Lott - Marlin
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE San Angelo Grape Cr 0 - Bangs 27
LIVE San Angelo TLCA 26 - Coleman 50
LIVE San Elizario 13 - Tornillo 6
Santa Gertrudis Acad - Mathis
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Rosa - Hebbronville
     @ 7:30 PM

Scurry-Rosser - Edgewood
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Shiner 21 - Lexington 35
LIVE Stamford 13 - Clyde 21
Taft - Banquete
     @ 7:30 PM

Tatum - Gladewater Sabine
     @ 7:30 PM

Tenaha - Beckville
     @ 7:30 PM

Thrall - Hearne
     @ 7:30 PM

Troy - Jarrell
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Alstyne - Pottsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

WF City View - Holliday
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitesboro - Pilot Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Winnsboro - White Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Winona - Alba-Golden
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodville - Warren
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Agua Dulce - SA Brooks Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Anton - Morton
     @ 7:30 PM

Archer City - Chico
     @ 7:00 PM

Bartlett - Snook
     @ 7:30 PM

Bloomington - Ganado
     @ 7:30 PM

Bogata Rivercrest - Big Sandy
     @ 7:30 PM

Bosqueville - Italy
     @ 7:30 PM

Boys Ranch - Springlake-Earth
     @ 7:30 PM

Bruceville-Eddy - Itasca
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Celeste 28 - Wolfe City 13
Centerville - San Augustine
     @ 7:30 PM

Como-Pickton - Trenton
     @ 7:30 PM

Cumby - Honey Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Cushing - Tyler All Saints
     @ 7:30 PM

Deweyville - Beaumont Msgr. Kelly
     @ 7:00 PM

Era - Tom Bean
     @ 7:30 PM

Flatonia - Weimar
     @ 7:30 PM

Garrison - Linden-Kildare
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapeland - Burkeville
     @ 7:00 PM

Hamilton - Bremond
     @ 7:00 PM

Harleton - Timpson
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Hawley 14 - Seymour 12
LIVE Hermleigh 62 - Bronte 0
Higgins - Claude
     @ 7:30 PM

Holland - Thorndale
     @ 7:30 PM

Lindsay - Collinsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Lovelady - Colmesneil
     @ 7:00 PM

2A (Cont)
LIVE Lubbock Trinity Chr 0 - New Deal 6
Moody - Riesel
     @ 7:30 PM

Mountain View - Anthony
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Petrolia 0 - Hico 57
LIVE Plains 0 - Clarendon 47
Quanah - Olney
     @ 7:00 PM

Quinlan Boles - Maud
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Roby 7 - Baird 48
Rogers - Burton
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Roscoe 0 - Gruver 54
Sinton - Bruni
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Smyer 6 - Sudan 29
Somerville - Granger
     @ 7:00 PM

Tioga - Alvord
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Horn - Jal, NM
     @ 7:30 PM

Wallis Brazos - Louise
     @ 7:30 PM

West Hardin - Evadale
     @ 7:00 PM

Whitewright - Blue Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Wink 24 - Forsan 25
LIVE Winters 26 - Iraan 27
Woodsboro - Kenedy
     @ 7:00 PM

Yorktown - Victoria St. Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Fannindel 58 - Tyler Willow Bend 6
     @ 7:30

Gilmer Union Hill 84 - Oakwood 36
     @ 7:30

Sanderson 53 - Odessa West Texas Homeschool 6
     @ 7:30

Apple Springs - Orange Community Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Aspermont - Rule
     @ 7:30 PM

Avalon - Trinidad
     @ 7:30 PM

Balmorhea - Faith Christian
     @ 8:00 PM

LIVE Blanket 59 - Santa Anna 12
Blum - Joshua Johnson Co
     @ 7:30 PM

Buena Vista - Marfa
     @ 7:30 PM

Bulverde Bracken Chr - Medina
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Carrollton T.A.C.A 6 - Borden County 62
Cedar Park Summit Chr - Cherokee
     @ 7:30 PM

Coolidge - Calvert
     @ 7:30 PM

Covington - Penelope
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Cranfills Gap 62 - Bluff Dale 12
Crowell - Bryson
     @ 7:30 PM

Dell City - Fort Hancock
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Evant 2 - Three Way 0
Follett - White Deer
     @ 7:30 PM

Forestburg - Savoy
     @ 7:30 PM

FW THESA H/School - Milford
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Gordon 62 - Zephyr 84
Gorman - Morgan
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandfalls-Royalty - Fort Davis
     @ 5:00 PM

Highland - Panther Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Ira 0 - Ropes 0
Iredell - Bynum
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving Univ Academy - McKinney The Cornerstone
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Jayton 42 - Rotan 12
Jonesboro - Aquilla
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Knox City 38 - Motley County 62
Kopperl - Gholson
     @ 7:30 PM

Lazbuddie - Kress
     @ 7:30 PM

Leakey - Eden
     @ 7:30 PM

Lometa - Brookesmith
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Chr Heritage - Leverett's Chapel
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Lubbock All Saints 45 - Whiteface 24
LIVE Lueders-Avoca 39 - Loraine 30
LIVE May 49 - Newcastle 70
McDade - Mount Calm
     @ 7:30 PM

McLean - Happy
     @ 7:30 PM

Methodist Childrens - Abbott
     @ 7:30 PM

Miami - Hedley
     @ 7:30 PM

Moran - Chillicothe
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Nazareth 0 - Meadow 0
Oakwood - Gilmer Union Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Petersburg 39 - Amherst 54
Prairie Lea - Oglesby
     @ 7:30 PM

Rankin - Sterling City
     @ 7:30 PM

Rising Star - Trent
     @ 7:30 PM

Robert Lee - Grady
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Rochelle 52 - Mullin 74
Sidney - Gustine
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Silverton 6 - Hart 50
LIVE Southland 6 - Lorenzo 6
LIVE Spur 21 - O'Donnell 6
Strawn - Garden City
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler HEAT - Fruitvale
     @ 7:30 PM

Valley JV - Lefors
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Veribest 22 - Blackwell 67
Water Valley - Paint Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Wellman-Union 0 - Loop 0
Westbrook - Sands
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitharral - Paducah
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Wilson 1 - Cotton Center 0
Woodson - Paint Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Annapolis - Seguin Lifegate Chr
     @ 6:30 PM

Arl Pantego Chr - Fort Worth Lake Country
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl St. Paul Prep - FW Covenant Class
     @ 7:30 PM

Arlington Newman - ProVision Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Arlington Oakridge - The Woodlands John Cooper
     @ 7:00 PM

Arlington TLCA - WF Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Bastrop Tribe Cons - Lockhart Lighthouse
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellaire Episcopal - St. John's
     @ 7:00 PM

Boerne Geneva School - Shiner St. Paul
     @ 7:30 PM

Brentwood Christian - St. Dominic Savio
     @ 7:00 PM

Bryan Allen Academy - Lake Jackson Brazosport
     @ 7:00 PM

C.C. WINGS HM School - C.C. Arlington Heights
     @ 7:30 PM

Campbell - Irving Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Hill Newman - Kennedale Fellowship
     @ 7:30 PM

Christian - Dallas St. Mark's
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Covenant - Bryan St. Joseph
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Grand Oaks - KIPP Northeast
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Academy - Lakeland Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Fairhill School - Weatherford Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Greenhill Prep - Episcopal School of Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Home School AA - DasCHE
     @ 7:30 PM

Fayette County HSCH - Bellville Faith Aca
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Chargers Home Sch - Bryan Chr Homeschool
     @ 7:30 PM

Founders Classical Aca  - FM Coram Deo
     @ 7:30 PM

Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. - SA Lutheran
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Legacy Chr - Dallas Shelton School
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Christian - Dallas Parish Episcopal
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Country Day - Austin SPC Combined
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Nolan Catholic - Dallas Bishop Lynch
     @ 7:00 PM

Haslet Heritage Chr - Azle Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Hill Country - Spring Branch Living Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Kinkaid - Tomball Concordia Lutheran
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Sanchez - Clear Lake Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Immanuel Baptist - Decatur Victory Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Faustina - Tyler East Texas Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX - Dallas Tyler Street Chr
     @ 4:00 PM

Lucas Chr Academy - Rockwall Heritage Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia Legacy Prep - Arl Grace Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Mount Carmel - Texas Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Nazarene Chr Academy - Dallas Inspired Vision
     @ 7:30 PM

Oklahoma City (Okl.) Casady - Irving Cistercian Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena First Baptist - The Woodlands Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano John Paul II - Addison Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Plano Prestonwood - FW All Saints
     @ 7:00 PM

Red Oak Ovilla Chr - Fort Worth Calvary Aca
     @ 7:30 PM

Roswell, NM - Cathedral
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Castle Hills - Sugar Land Logos Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

SA TX Military - SA Saint Mary's Hall
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos Baptist Aca - Hallettsville Sacred Heart
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos Hill Country - Faith West Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Schertz John Paul II - CC John Paul II
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring Frassati Catholic - Lutheran North
     @ 7:00 PM

The Village - Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Chr H/School - KIPP Generations
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Rosehill Chr - SA Cornerstone
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Live Oak - New Braunfels Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Parkview Chr - Granbury Cornerstone Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Texas Wind - Northside HomeSchool
     @ 7:00 PM

Watauga Harvest Chr - Westlake Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Williamson Co HM Sch - SA FEAST Homesch.
     @ 7:30 PM



Saturday 10/6
6A
Cinco Ranch - Morton Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Ridge Point - FB Austin
     @ 1:00 PM

Jersey Village - Memorial
     @ 6:00 PM

Spring Woods - Cypress Creek
     @ 6:00 PM

The Woodlands - Klein Cain
     @ 6:00 PM

5A
Bryan Rudder - Lamar Consolidated
     @ 6:00 PM

FW Polytechnic - FW Wyatt
     @ 7:00 PM

Northside - Sterling
     @ 6:00 PM

Sharpstown - Houston Waltrip
     @ 6:00 PM

4A
El Campo - Fulshear
     @ 11:00 AM

Navasota - North Forest
     @ 6:00 PM

1A
Abilene Chr High - Throckmorton
     @ 6:00 PM