Week 1 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 8/31
6A
Juarez-Lincoln 34 - PSJA Memorial 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Bowie 44 - Pflugerville 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin McCallum 48 - Austin Anderson 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastlake 34 - El Dorado 12
     @ 8:00 PM

FM Marcus 21 - Arl Bowie 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Keller Central 17 - NRH Birdville 16
     @ 7:00 PM

Killeen Ellison 32 - Leander 14
     @ 7:00 PM

La Joya 20 - Rio Grande City 7
     @ 7:00 PM

McAllen Rowe 30 - Edinburg 9
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite Horn 52 - McKinney Boyd 34
     @ 7:00 PM

Naaman Forest 48 - Richardson 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Pebble Hills 55 - El Paso Irvin 7
     @ 5:00 PM

Plano 27 - Lewisville Hebron 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Rivera 35 - Porter 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Royse City 31 - South Garland 7
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Westwood 63 - Kyle Lehman 13
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Churchill 48 - SA Clark 20
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Wagner 41 - Laredo United South 38
     @ 7:00 PM

San Antonio Lee 24 - SA Taft 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Hastings - FB Austin
     @ 6:30 PM

Cinco Ranch - Cypress Ranch
     @ 6:30 PM

Clear Creek - Pas South Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Caney Creek - Northbrook
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Bush - Alief Taylor
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Travis - Houston Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

Lee - Westbury
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearland Dawson - Conroe Oak Ridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Richmond Foster - Taylor
     @ 6:30 PM

Spring DeKaney - GP North Shore
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
Burnet 30 - Austin Reagan 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Canutillo 26 - El Paso Socorro 0
     @ 8:00 PM

Dallas Carter 64 - Carrollton Smith 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Molina 49 - Dallas Hillcrest 22
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Sunset 43 - Dallas Conrad 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Del Valle 7 - Las Cruces Mayfield, NM 0
     @ 8:00 PM

Denton Guyer 37 - Mansfield Lake Ridge 21
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Burges 30 - EL Paso Ysleta 0
     @ 8:00 PM

Frisco Centennial 31 - Frisco 21
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Chisholm Trail 19 - Fort Worth YMLA 3
     @ 7:00 PM

FW North Side 29 - Dallas Jefferson 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Granbury 58 - FW Western Hills 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Little Elm 57 - Dallas Adams 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Mission Memorial 31 - Harlingen 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Moody 50 - West Oso 18
     @ 7:00 PM

Northwest Eaton 37 - Denton Braswell 3
     @ 7:00 PM

NRH Richland 65 - FW Nolan Catholic 25
     @ 7:00 PM

Odessa High 28 - Lubbock Monterey 24
     @ 7:00 PM

Parkland 55 - Jefferson 14
     @ 8:00 PM

Ray 40 - King 24
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Central Catholic 48 - SA Kennedy 14
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Holmes 38 - SA Sam Houston 22
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Holy Cross 28 - SA Lanier 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Seguin 74 - Austin Travis 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Tascosa 55 - Palo Duro 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Dickinson - FB Elkins
     @ 7:00 PM

La Marque - Sterling
     @ 7:00 PM

Magnolia - Kingwood Park
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Maypearl 53 - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler Grace Community 48 - Waxahachie Life 28
     @ 7:00 PM

Washington - Sam Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
Banquete 9 - Santa Gertrudis Acad 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Bremond 47 - Whitewright 14
     @at Ferris 7:30 PM

Corpus Christi John Paul 26 - Skidmore-Tynan 8
     @ 7:30

Daingerfield 28 - Hughes Springs 23
     @ 7:00 PM

Eastland 42 - Merkel 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Little River Academy 7 - Rogers 6
     @at UMHB 7:00 PM

Marlin 24 - Blooming Grove 0
     @at Waco ISD 7:30 PM

Anderson-Shiro - Beckville
     @at Lufkin 7:30 PM

London - Bishop
     @ 7:00 PM

2A
Pettus 16 - Agua Dulce 14
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Hermleigh 66 - Jayton 36
     @ 8:00 PM

Nueces Canyon 82 - Prairie Lea 32
     @ 7:30 PM

Penelope 74 - Cranfills Gap 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Ropes 71 - Throckmorton 35
     @at Jayton 6:00 PM

Silverton 51 - Miami 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Trinidad 48 - Gustine 0
     @at Aquilla 7:30 PM

Westbrook 32 - Aspermont 21
     @at Borden 5:30 PM

Harrold - Patton Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Meadow - Borden County
     @ 8:00 PM

Other
Bryan Allen Academy 61 - Calvert JV 13
     @ 6:00 PM

Plainview Christian 62 - Petersburg JV 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Park Summit Chr - McDade
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Tyler Street Chr - Dallas Inspired Vision
     @ 6:00 PM

Mount Carmel - Crosby Victory in Praise
     @at Emery 7:00 PM

The Village - Magnolia Legacy Prep
     @ 4:30 PM



Friday 9/1
6A
Abilene Cooper 48 - Keller 35
     @ 7:30 PM

Alice 27 - Laredo Alexander 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Allen 23 - Cedar Hill 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl Houston 24 - North Mesquite 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl Martin 57 - Dallas Skyline 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Arlington 24 - South Grand Prairie 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Cibolo Steele 36 - SA Madison 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Converse Judson 65 - Lake Travis 45
     @ 7:30 PM

Coppell 58 - Hurst Bell 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Del Valle 27 - Bryan Rudder 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Duncanville 42 - Plano East 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Economedes 19 - Hanna 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Flower Mound 44 - Dallas White 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Franklin 48 - Midland High 22
     @ 8:00 PM

Garland Sachse 48 - Byron Nelson 6
     @ 7:00 PM

Grand Prairie 44 - Haltom City 36
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen South 34 - McAllen 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Hays Consolidated 48 - Georgetown East View 36
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving MacArthur 14 - Garland 3
     @ 7:30 PM

Keller Fossil Ridge 49 - Arl Lamar 14
     @ 7:30 PM

La Joya Palmview 16 - Roma 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Lewisville 24 - Garland Rowlett 10
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview 35 - Lufkin 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Manor 42 - Leander Rouse 13
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney 47 - Richardson Pearce 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Christian 41 - Eastwood 31
     @ 8:00 PM

Midland Lee 58 - Coronado 24
     @ 8:00 PM

Mission 24 - PSJA North 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Montwood 70 - Wolfforth Frenship 14
     @ 8:00 PM

New Braunfels 44 - SA Alamo Heights 19
     @ 7:30 PM

North Crowley 46 - The Colony 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Odessa Permian 28 - Vandegrift 24
     @ 7:00 PM

Rich Lake Highlands 43 - Mesquite 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall 53 - Highland Park 49
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Cedar Ridge 46 - New Braunfels Canyon 14
     @ 7:30 PM

RR McNeil 34 - Austin High 28
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Stony Point 42 - Killeen 21
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Johnson 31 - SA Brandeis 28
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Marshall 21 - Laredo Johnson 7
     @ 7:30 PM

SA O'Connor 49 - SA Mac Arthur 24
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Warren 24 - Del Rio 21
     @ 7:30 PM

San Angelo Central 42 - Abilene 28
     @ 7:30 PM

San Benito 23 - Laredo United 20
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos 28 - SA East Central 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Schertz Clemens 26 - Round Rock 17
     @ 7:30 PM

Smithson Valley 24 - Pflug Hendrickson 20
     @ 7:30 PM

South San antonio 29 - SA McCollum 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Southlake Carroll 21 - Broken Arrow, OK 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring 27 - Clear Falls 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Sterling 35 - Clear Lake 28
     @ 7:00 PM

Tulsa Union, OK 38 - Euless Trinity 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler John Tyler 49 - Plano West 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Weslaco East 62 - Mission Sharyland 0
     @ 7:30 PM

- Dallas Jesuit
     @ 7:30 PM

- Pearland
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine Nimitz - Morton Ranch
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Westlake - Katy
     @ 6:30 PM

Brenham - Westside
     @ 7:30 PM

Conroe -
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Fairbanks - The Woodlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Dayton - Channelview
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Clements - Pasadena Rayburn
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Dulles - Alief Elsik
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Hightower - Aldine Eisenhower
     @ 7:00 PM

Flour Bluff - CP Vista Ridge
     @at Inc Word 7:30 PM

Houston Chavez - Spring Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Lamar - Spring Westfield
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble Atascocita - La Porte
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Collins - Cypress Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

Magnolia West - Klein Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

Montgomery - Strake Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

Rio Rancho, NM - Americas
     @ 8:00 PM

Stratford - Alvin
     @ 7:00 PM

Victoria East - Edinburg Vela
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
A&M Consolidated 34 - Copperas Cove 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Aledo 38 - Colleyville Heritage 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Andrews 75 - San Angelo Lake View 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Akins 44 - Austin Crockett 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin LBJ 45 - Waco University 7
     @at Waco ISD 7:30 PM

Brownwood 60 - Canyon 20
     @at Frenship 7:00 PM

Burleson 56 - Saginaw 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Calallen 35 - Mercedes 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Caprock 38 - Big Spring 18
     @ 7:30 PM

CC Veterans Mem 60 - Laredo Martin 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Corsicana 41 - Red Oak 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Crystal City 20 - Eagle Pass Winn 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Dal South Oak Cliff 29 - Ennis 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Bishop Lynch 24 - Texarkana Texas 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Lincoln 38 - North Dallas 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Samuell 40 - Carrollton Turner 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Wilson 61 - Dallas Kimball 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Denison 28 - Addison Trinity Chr 24
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton 20 - Lake Dallas 15
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton Ryan 57 - Lancaster 40
     @ 7:00 PM

Dumas 42 - Perryton 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Edcouch-Elsa 24 - Los Fresnos 21
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Andress 65 - El Paso Hanks 10
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Bel Air 43 - El Paso Chapin 42
     @ 8:00 PM

El Paso Bowie 21 - Clint Horizon 12
     @ 8:00 PM

Fabens 20 - Riverside 6
     @ 8:00 PM

Forney 17 - Richardson Berkner 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco Lone Star 41 - Frisco Heritage 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Reedy 17 - Frisco Independence 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Wakeland 51 - Frisco Liberty 17
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Arlington Heights 31 - Weatherford 27
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Boswell 39 - Burleson Centennial 28
     @ 7:30 PM

FW South Hills 47 - Dallas Seagoville 25
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Wyatt 35 - Carrollton Creekview 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Georgetown 36 - FW Brewer 20
     @at Waco Mid 7:30 PM

Grapevine 34 - Azle 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Greenville 40 - North Garland 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Harker Heights 27 - Elgin 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Hereford 35 - Lubbock Estacado 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Hutto 54 - Bryan 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Jacksonville 21 - Longview Pine Tree 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerrville Tivy 30 - SA Stevens 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock 20 - Seminole 17
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Cooper 17 - Amarillo 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Coronado 56 - Plainview 14
     @ 7:00 PM

Mansfield 26 - Mansfield Summit 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Legacy 35 - WF Rider 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Mansfield Timberview 44 - Everman 8
     @ 7:30 PM

McAllen Memorial 41 - Sharyland Pioneer 24
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney North 50 - Wylie 45
     @ 7:30 PM

Medina Valley 28 - Eagle Pass 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Mesquite Poteet 46 - Midlothian 37
     @ 7:30 PM

North Forney 68 - Mount Pleasant 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Pearsall 27 - SA Burbank 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Pflugerville Connally 25 - Lockhart 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Pharr Valley View 21 - Donna 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Prosper 47 - Boerne Champion 13
     @at Georgetown 7:00 PM

PSJA 54 - Donna North 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall-Heath 34 - Wylie East 10
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Antonian Prep 42 - SA Jefferson 0
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Highlands 49 - Floresville 42
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Southside 34 - SA Memorial 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Splendora 28 - Cleveland Tarkington 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Sulphur Springs 42 - Sherman 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Sweetwater 35 - Wichita Falls 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Temple 38 - Belton 31
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Lee 29 - Marshall 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Midway 35 - Cedar Park 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie 63 - Lakeview Centennial 24
     @ 7:30 PM

West Mesquite 40 - Arl Seguin 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitehouse 27 - Hallsville 10
     @ 7:30 PM

- Joshua
     @ 7:30 PM

Aldine - FB Willowridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine MacArthur - Willis
     @ 7:30 PM

Angleton - Galveston Ball
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Grace Prep - Arlington Oakridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Bastrop - Dripping Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont West Brook - Beaumont Central
     @ 7:00 PM

Brazoswood - Port Lavaca Calhoun
     @ 7:30 PM

C.E. King - College Station
     @ 7:00 PM

El Campo - Gregory-Portland
     @ 7:30 PM

Friendswood - Texas City
     @ 7:00 PM

FW All Saints - Plano Prestonwood
     @ 7:30 PM

Goose Creek Memorial - Tomball Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallettsville Sacred Heart - St. Dominic Savio
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Madison - FB Marshall
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Yates - Houston Furr
     @ 7:00 PM

Hyde Park Baptist - Austin Lanier
     @ 7:30 PM

KIPP Sunnyside - Alvin Shadow Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Lumberton - New Caney Porter
     @ 7:00 PM

Manvel - Crosby
     @ 7:00 PM

Marble Falls - Bastrop Cedar Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Miller - Carroll
     @ 7:30 PM

Monterrey Tech, MX - Uvalde
     @ 7:30 PM

Pasadena - Galena Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Rosenberg Terry - Waller
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southwest - Victoria West
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Fe - Lamar Consolidated
     @ 7:00 PM

Tompkins - Humble
     @ 7:00 PM

Tuloso-Midway - Laredo Nixon
     @ 7:30 PM

Vidor - Barbers Hill
     @ 7:00 PM

West Orange-Stark - Nederland
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Abilene Wylie 45 - Vernon 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Argyle Liberty Chr 21 - Melissa 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Athens 6 - Mexia 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Aubrey 44 - Bowie 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Bandera 45 - Lytle 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Beeville Jones 41 - Kingsville King 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Boerne 42 - Devine 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Bonham 54 - Ferris 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownsboro 26 - Canton 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Ranchview 48 - FW Castleberry 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Carthage 49 - Gladewater 7
     @ 7:30 PM

4A (Cont)
Celina 34 - Princeton 26
     @ 7:30 PM

China Spring 35 - Lorena 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Clint 21 - Chaparral, NM 20
     @ 8:00 PM

Dallas Spruce 41 - Dallas Roosevelt 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Decatur 69 - Springtown 35
     @ 7:00 PM

Denver City 42 - Midland Trinity 12
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Austin 58 - San Elizario 10
     @ 8:00 PM

Fischer Canyon Lk 39 - Blanco 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Fredericksburg 27 - Lampasas 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Gatesville 38 - Waco Connally 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Geronimo Navarro 29 - Giddings 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer 58 - Liberty-Eylau 57
     @ 7:30 PM

Gonzales 21 - Orange Grove 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Graham 55 - Sanger 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Henderson 36 - Atlanta 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Iowa Park 49 - Burkburnett 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Justin Northwest 35 - Alvarado 20
     @ 7:00 PM

Kaufman 19 - Lindale 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Kilgore 35 - Nacogdoches 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Lamesa 43 - Dimmitt 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Lopez 35 - Port Isabel 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Lyford 48 - Progreso 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff 48 - Bullard 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Greenwood 14 - Snyder 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Midlothian Heritage 44 - Sunnyvale 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine 57 - Mabank 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Pampa 49 - Littlefield 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris 47 - Terrell 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris North Lamar 37 - Leander Glenn 27
     @at Kennedale 7:30 PM

Pecos 57 - Brady 27
     @at Ozona 7:30 PM

Pittsburg 33 - Crandall 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasant Grove 27 - Arkansas High, AR 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Pleasanton 19 - SA Edison 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Pottsboro 35 - Gainesville 33
     @ 7:30 PM

Quinlan Ford 48 - Emory Rains 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Raymondville 22 - La Feria 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Rusk 48 - Center 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Smithville 35 - Llano 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerset 41 - SA Brackenridge 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Stephenville 53 - Cleburne 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Taylor 28 - Robinson 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler Chapel Hill 48 - Wills Point 37
     @ 7:30 PM

Van 55 - Mineola 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Alstyne 50 - Wilmer-Hutchins 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco La Vega 46 - Fairfield 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitesboro 7 - Anna 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Wimberley 49 - La Vernia 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Yoakum 33 - Hondo 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Altair Rice - Brookshire Royal
     @ 7:30 PM

Anahuac - Liberty
     @ 7:00 PM

Aransas Pass - Rockport-Fulton
     @ 7:30 PM

Borger - Dalhart
     @ 7:00 PM

Boyd - Lake Worth
     @ 7:30 PM

Bridgeport - Mineral Wells
     @ 7:30 PM

Cleveland - Shepherd
     @ 7:30 PM

Columbus - Bay City
     @ 7:30 PM

Cuero - KIPP Generations
     @ 7:30 PM

Diboll - Madisonville
     @ 7:30 PM

EL Paso - Mountain View
     @ 8:00 PM

Freeport Brazosport - Worthing
     @ 7:00 PM

Hamshire-Fannett - Bridge City
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Austin - Scarborough
     @ 7:00 PM

Ingleside - Robstown
     @ 7:30 PM

Jasper - LC Mauriceville
     @ 7:30 PM

Liberty Hill - La Grange
     @ 7:30 PM

Needville - Huffman Hargrave
     @ 7:00 PM

New Caney - Livingston
     @ 7:00 PM

North Forest - Stafford
     @ 7:00 PM

Port Neches-Groves - Silsbee
     @ 7:00 PM

Sealy - Wharton
     @ 7:30 PM

Sharpstown - Wheatley
     @ 7:00 PM

Sinton - Rio Hondo
     @ 7:30 PM

West Columbia - Sweeny
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Whitney 27 - Godley 12
3A
Albany 28 - Colorado City 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Alpine 65 - San Angelo Grape Cr 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Big Sandy 58 - Quitman 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Bogata Rivercrest 53 - Paris Chisum 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Buffalo 41 - Rice 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Cameron Yoe 40 - Bellville 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Canadian 47 - Bushland 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Childress 9 - Wellington 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Cisco 20 - Breckenridge 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Clyde 49 - Brownfield 32
     @at Sweetwater 7:30 PM

Comanche 55 - Ballinger 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Como-Pickton 33 - Grand Saline 30
     @ 7:30 PM

Corsicana Mildred 53 - Quinlan Boles 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Cotulla 19 - Three Rivers 2
     @ 7:30 PM

Dilley 14 - Carrizo Springs 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Early 45 - Bangs 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Elysian Fields 36 - Redwater 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Eustace 56 - Scurry-Rosser 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Farmersville 23 - Cooper 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Franklin 36 - Navasota 35
     @ 7:30 PM

George West 48 - San Diego 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandview 33 - Glen Rose 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Groesbeck 23 - McGregor 10
     @ 7:30 PM

Gunter 50 - Howe 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Hico 23 - Dublin 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Hillsboro 20 - Clifton 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Holliday 42 - Paradise 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Hooks 20 - New Boston 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingram Moore 13 - Junction 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Jacksboro 61 - Olney 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson 27 - Waskom 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Johnson City 37 - Jarrell 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Jourdanton 33 - Poteet 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Kemp 67 - Rio Vista 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerens 42 - Jewett Leon 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Kermit 17 - Fort Stockton 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Lago Vista 30 - Comfort 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Levelland 54 - Muleshoe 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Lexington 40 - Mart 38
     @ 7:30 PM

Lone Oak 49 - Commerce 27
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Spring Hill 52 - Troup 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Marion 62 - Eastside Memorial 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Mathis 34 - Falfurrias 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Mc Camey 28 - Reagan County 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Vernon 27 - Caddo Mills 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Natalia 42 - Schertz John Paul II 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Nevada Community 28 - Leonard 13
     @ 7:30 PM

New Deal 54 - Lubbock Roosevelt 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine Westwood 31 - Frankston 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Palmer 49 - Cayuga 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Paul Pewitt 49 - Gladewater Sabine 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Pilot Point 35 - Krum 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Poth 32 - UC Randolph 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Rosebud-Lott 34 - Florence 29
     @ 7:30 PM

Salado 33 - Troy 0
     @at UMHB 7:30 PM

Santa Rosa 42 - Hidalgo 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Shallowater 35 - Idalou 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Sonora 54 - Ozona 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Stratford 55 - River Road 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Tatum 14 - Arp 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Tuscola Jim Ned 32 - Coleman 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Horn 32 - Tornillo 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Venus 21 - Dallas Madison 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Wall 50 - Monahans 13
     @ 7:30 PM

West 42 - Rockdale 24
     @ 7:30 PM

West Rusk 33 - Winnsboro 0
     @ 7:30 PM

WF City View 45 - Quanah 22
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Hirschi 48 - Dallas Life Oak Cliff 0
     @ 7:30 PM

White Oak 54 - New Diana 51
     @ 7:30 PM

- Pattonville Prairiland
     @ 7:30 PM

Bloomington - Victoria St. Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

Caldwell - Teague
     @ 7:30 PM

Centerville - Hearne
     @ 7:30 PM

Crockett - Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Danbury - Palacios
     @ 7:30 PM

East Chambers - Beaumont Msgr. Kelly
     @ 7:30 PM

Edna - Luling
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Benbrook - Ponder
     @ 7:30 PM

Groveton - New Waverly
     @ 7:30 PM

Hardin-Jefferson - Coldspring-Oakhurst
     @ 7:30 PM

Hempstead - East Bernard
     @ 7:30 PM

Hull-Daisetta - Hardin
     @ 7:30 PM

Huntington - Warren
     @ 7:30 PM

Newton - Kirbyville
     @ 7:30 PM

Orangefield - Buna
     @ 7:00 PM

Pharr Oratory - Monte Alto
     @ 7:30 PM

Refugio - Hebbronville
     @ 7:30 PM

S&S Consolidated - Callisburg
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Christian - SA Cole
     @ 7:30 PM

Schulenburg - Hallettsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Second Baptist - Hitchcock
     @ 7:30 PM

Shiner - Goliad
     @ 7:30 PM

Taft - Odem
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Vleck - Boling
     @ 7:30 PM

Vanderbilt Industrial - Stockdale
     @ 7:30 PM

Weimar - Wallis Brazos
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodville - Corrigan-Camden
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Abernathy 27 - Post 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Alba-Golden 21 - Hawkins 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Anson 35 - Hamlin 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Bells 54 - Era 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Ben Bolt 35 - Benavides 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Blue Ridge 34 - Detroit 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Bosqueville 21 - Santo 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Bovina 55 - Boys Ranch 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Brock 55 - Stamford 7
     @ 7:00 PM

Bruceville-Eddy 28 - Moody 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Cathedral 26 - Anthony 2
     @ 7:00 PM

Celeste 35 - Cumby 22
     @ 7:30 PM

Charlotte 27 - San Marcos Baptist Aca 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Chico 53 - Perrin-Whitt 13
     @ 7:00 PM

Chilton 13 - Granger 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Clarendon 26 - Shamrock 13
     @ 7:30 PM

2A (Cont)
Coahoma 24 - Forsan 19
     @at Big Spring 7:30 PM

Collinsville 28 - Muenster Sacred Heart 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Crawford 26 - Tolar 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Cross Plains 28 - Menard 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Gateway Charter 20 - Axtell 14
     @ 7:30 PM

DeLeon 50 - Baird 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Edgewood 38 - Clarksville 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Elkhart 40 - Shelbyville 23
     @ 7:30 PM

Falls City 52 - Bruni 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Friona 28 - Farwell 16
     @ 7:30 PM

Frost 42 - Malakoff Cross Roads 18
     @ 7:30 PM

GW Union Grove 41 - Overton 9
     @ 7:30 PM

Hale Center 50 - Morton 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Harlingen Marine Military 20 - Santa Maria 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Harper 55 - San Angelo T.L.C. 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Hawley 34 - Munday 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Henrietta 42 - Windthorst 32
     @ 7:00 PM

Holland 27 - Burton 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Honey Grove 37 - Trenton 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Hubbard 26 - Bartlett 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Iraan 46 - Crane 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Irion County 33 - Christoval 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Italy 53 - Valley Mills 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Karnes City 42 - Kenedy 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Linden-Kildare 35 - Harleton 26
     @ 7:30 PM

Lindsay 43 - Tom Bean 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Lockney 19 - Smyer 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Christian 28 - Plains 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Lubbock Trinity Chr 24 - Claude 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Mason 45 - Goldthwaite 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Miles 32 - Leakey 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Millsap 51 - Archer City 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Muenster 58 - Valley View 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Nocona 42 - Alvord 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Normangee 62 - Snook 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Olton 28 - Memphis 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Ore City 20 - Maud 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Panhandle 34 - Tulia 27
     @at Dick Bivins 4:30 PM

Petrolia 35 - Fort Worth Lake Country 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Price Carlisle 49 - Mount Enterprise 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Queen City 41 - Cushing 18
     @ 7:30 PM

Ranger 14 - Dawson(11M) 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Riviera-Kaufer 46 - La Villa 14
     @ 7:30 PM

Roby 20 - Bronte 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Rocksprings 34 - Eldorado 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Roscoe 44 - Haskell 14
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Cornerstone 27 - La Pryor 0
     @ 7:30 PM

San Saba 42 - Winters 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Seagraves 37 - Stanton 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Seymour 30 - Electra 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Slaton 36 - Floydada 15
     @ 7:30 PM

Spearman 30 - Sanford-Fritch 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Springlake-Earth 22 - Vega 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Sudan 44 - Ralls 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Sundown 46 - Wink 41
     @ 7:30 PM

Sunray 43 - Highland Park 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Tahoka 21 - Crosbyton 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Tenaha 23 - Joaquin 22
     @ 7:30 PM

The Woodlands John Cooper 27 - Iola 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Thrall 34 - Riesel 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Timpson 48 - Pineland West Sabine 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Reicher 41 - Meridian 14
     @ 7:30 PM

West Texas 39 - Gruver 19
     @ 7:30 PM

Winona 35 - Alto 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Wortham 29 - Itasca 16
     @ 7:00 PM

Booker - Wheeler
     @ 7:00 PM

Deweyville - Colmesneil
     @ 7:30 PM

Evadale - Sugar Land Logos Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Fellowship in the Pines Christian HS - West Hardin
     @ 7:30 PM

Ganado - Louise
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Hemphill 0 - San Augustine 15
Kountze - Grapeland
     @ 7:30 PM

Marble Falls Faith - Center Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Nixon-Smiley - Woodsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Brooks Academy - Runge
     @ 7:00 PM

Sabinal - D'Hanis
     @ 7:30 PM

Sabine Pass - Pasadena First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Thorndale - Milano
     @ 7:30 PM

Tidehaven - Flatonia
     @ 7:30 PM

Tomball Chr H/School - Hamilton
     @ 7:00 PM

Wolfe City - Dallas First Baptist
     @ 7:30 PM

Yorktown - Shiner St. Paul
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Anton 45 - Spur 7
     @ 7:30 PM

Apple Springs 32 - Tyler Kings Academy 31
     @ 7:30 PM

Aquilla 46 - Covington 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Achieve 43 - Mount Calm 25
     @ 7:30 PM

Avalon 45 - Gholson 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Balmorhea 69 - Rankin 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Blackwell 58 - Paint Rock 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanket 48 - Rising Star 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Borden County 46 - Petersburg 0
     @ 7:30

Buena Vista 49 - Eden 0
     @at Gail BC 5:30 PM

Calvert 66 - San Marcos Hill Country 36
     @ 7:30 PM

Coolidge 45 - Rockwall Heritage Chr 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Cotton Center 20 - Rule 18
     @at Jayton 10:00 AM

Fannindel 104 - Tyler HEAT 57
     @ 7:30

Follett 45 - Ira 22
     @at Jayton 8:00 PM

Forestburg 69 - WF Notre Dame 44
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Davis 80 - Dell City 44
     @ 7:00 PM

Gilmer Union Hill 46 - Longview Chr Heritage 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Gordon 44 - Newcastle 38
     @ 7:30 PM

Gorman 45 - Brookesmith 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Grandfalls-Royalty 80 - Welch Dawson 38
     @ 7:30 PM

Groom 72 - Higgins 25
     @ 7:30 PM

Hart 55 - Kress 8
     @ 7:30 PM

Highland 70 - Grady 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Jonesboro 30 - Iredell 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Lakeland Christian 43 - Irving Univ Academy 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Lazbuddie 61 - Loop 12
     @ 7:30 PM

Leverett's Chapel 51 - Canton EXEL 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Lometa 45 - Mullin 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX 39 - Fruitvale 13
     @ 7:30 PM

Lorenzo 41 - Amherst 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Marfa 48 - Sierra Blanca 0
     @ 7:30 PM

May 60 - Santa Anna 0
     @ 7:30 PM

McLean 47 - Hedley 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Meadow 64 - Lubbock All Saints 40
     @ 7:30

Medina 81 - Cherokee 54
     @ 7:30 PM

Moran 53 - Sidney 24
     @ 7:30 PM

Morgan 56 - Bynum 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Nazareth 62 - Guthrie 13
     @at Jayton 6:00 PM

O'Donnell 60 - Southland 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Paint Creek 63 - Northside 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Panther Creek 79 - Robert Lee 73
     @ 7:30 PM

Rotan 29 - Wilson 20
     @ 7:30 PM

Sands 54 - Klondike 38
     @ 7:30

Tioga 74 - Saint Jo 28
     @ 7:30 PM

Veribest 60 - Rochelle 14
     @ 7:30 PM

WF Christian 59 - Chillicothe 16
     @ 7:30 PM

White Deer 49 - Lefors 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Whiteface 49 - Whitharral 44
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodson 63 - Trent 14
     @ 7:30

Zephyr 55 - Oakwood 45
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownwood Victory Life - Trent
     @ 7:30 PM

Gold-Burg - Benjamin
     @ 7:30 PM

Sands - Petersburg
     @at Borden 8:00 PM

Wichita Christian JV - Woodson
     @ 6:00 PM

Other
Bulverde Bracken Chr 54 - Bastrop Tribe Cons 34
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Lutheran 64 - Westlake Academy 54
     @ 7:00 PM

Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. 32 - RR Concordia 21
     @ 7:30 PM

Granbury NCTA 110 - Watauga Harvest Chr 100
     @ 7:30 PM

Hill Country 48 - Giddings State School 0
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney The Cornerstone 63 - Arlington Newman 18
     @ 7:30 PM

San Jacinto Chr 54 - Lubbock Kingdom Prep 7
     @ 6:00 PM

Temple Holy Trinity 58 - RR Christian 12
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco Texas Wind 35 - Bryan St. Joseph 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco Vanguard Prep 55 - Methodist Childrens 6
     @ 7:00 PM

- St Joseph
     @ 7:30 PM

Aledo Trinity - Irving Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Annapolis - NYOS Charter School
     @ 7:30 PM

Arl St. Paul Prep - Granbury Cornerstone Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Boerne Geneva School - SA TX Military
     @ 7:00 PM

Brentwood Christian - East Austin Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

C.C. Arlington Heights - Lockhart Lighthouse
     @ 7:00 PM

Capital City Home Sch - Williamson Co HM Sch
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton T.A.C.A - FW Temple Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Christian - Kipp Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Colleyville Covenant Chr - Irving Cistercian Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Cypress Community Chr - Bryan Brazos Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Covenant - Fort Worth Calvary Aca
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Parish Episcopal - Regents School
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Shelton School - Arl Pantego Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas St. Mark's - Dallas Greenhill Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

DasCHE - Texas Sch for the Deaf
     @ 7:00 PM

Episcopal School of Dallas - Cedar Hill Trinity Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Las Vegas, NV - St. Pius X
     @ 7:30 PM

Faith West Academy - Lake Jackson Brazosport
     @at Emery 7:00 PM

FB Chargers Home Sch - Spring Providence
     @at Emery 7:00 PM

Founders Classical Aca  - Dallas Lakehill
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Christian - FW Country Day
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Trinity Valley - FW Southwest Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer Harmony - Tyler All Saints
     @ 7:00 PM

Grapevine Faith Chr - St Michaels
     @ 7:30 PM

Haslet Heritage Chr - Nazarene Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Holy Cross - Lubbock HM School Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving Faustina - Dallas Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Killeen memorial Chr - FW Covenant Class
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney Christian - The Woodlands Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Melissa CHANT - Joshua Johnson Co
     @ 7:30 PM

Northland Christian - Lutheran South
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano John Paul II - Carrollton Prince of Peace
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Lutheran - Spring Branch Living Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

SA st. Anthony's - Houston C.O.R.E. Academy
     @ 6:00 PM

SA St. Gerard - Temple Central Texas Chr.
     @ 7:30 PM

Seguin Lifegate Chr - Alvin Living Stones Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Sherman Texoma Chr - FM Coram Deo
     @ 7:30 PM

St. Andrew's - SA Saint Mary's Hall
     @ 7:30 PM

St. Thomas - Houston Kinkaid
     @ 7:00 PM

Sugar Land FB Baptist - Pope John Paul XXIII
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Concordia Lutheran - St. John's
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbury Christian - Dallas Chr School
     @ 7:00 PM



Saturday 9/2
6A
Keller Timber Cr 35 - Irving Nimitz 21
     @ 7:00 PM

Mayde Creek 47 - FB Kempner 21
     @ 6:00 PM

Veterans Memorial 39 - Edinburg North 21
     @ 6:00 PM

Bellaire - Clear Brook
     @ 6:00 PM

Bellaire Episcopal - Deer Park
     @at Beaumont 11:00 AM

Humble Kingwood - FB Ridge Point
     @ 6:00 PM

Irving - FW Paschal
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein - Aldine Davis
     @ 6:00 PM

Klein Oak - Langham Creek
     @ 6:00 PM

Memorial - Seven Lakes
     @ 6:00 PM

Nuevo Leon, MX - Killeen Shoemaker
     @ 6:00 PM

Pasadena Dobie - Humble Summer Cr
     @ 6:00 PM

SA Reagan - SA Brennan
     @ 7:00 PM

TW College Park - Pasadena Memorial
     @ 6:00 PM

Weslaco - George Ranch
     @ 2:00 PM

5A
Argyle - Lucas Lovejoy
     @at Allen 7:00 PM

CC John Paul II - Beaumont Ozen
     @ 3:00 PM

Crowley - FW Dunbar
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Adamson - FW Polytechnic
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Bishop Dunne - Port Arthur Memorial
     @at Beaumont 7:00 PM

Dallas Pinkston - FW Eastern Hills
     @ 10:00 AM

FW Carter-Riverside - FW Trimble Tech
     @ 10:00 AM

Huntsville - Houston Waltrip
     @ 6:00 PM

PSJA Southwest - Pace
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Harlandale - SA John Jay
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Roosevelt - Waco
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball - Houston Wisdom
     @ 6:00 PM

Zapata - Laredo Cigarroa
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Northside - Kashmere
     @ 6:00 PM

3A
Garrison - Tyler TK Gorman
     @ 7:00 PM

2A
Brackett - Somerville
     @at Runge 7:00 PM

1A
Crowell 63 - Motley County 50
     @at Jayton 6:00 PM

Evant 48 - Lingleville 34
     @ 10:30 AM

FW THESA H/School 68 - Blum 22
     @at Hico 6:30 PM

Garden City 70 - Austin Veritas 26
     @at Gail 1:00 PM

Happy 96 - Richland Springs 74
     @at Jayton 8:00 PM

Knox City 76 - Water Valley 30
     @at Jayton 12:30 PM

Loraine 50 - Wellman-Union 14
     @at Borden Co 10:00 AM

Lueders-Avoca 72 - Borden County JV 36
     @ 7:30

Milford 51 - Bryson 50
     @at Hico 4:00 PM

New Home 52 - Paducah 48
     @at Borden 7:30 PM

Strawn 66 - Abbott 20
     @at Hico 11:00 AM

Valley 62 - Sterling City 28
     @at Jayton 2:30 PM

Wylie Prep Academy 52 - Savoy 18
     @ 2:00 PM

Klondike - Lueders-Avoca
     @at Borden Co 4:00 PM

Oglesby - Waco Parkview Chr
     @ 6:30 PM

Texas Christian - High Island
     @at Emery 4:00 PM

Other
Bay Area Christian 35 - Galveston O'Connell 8
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Covenant - New Braunfels Chr
     @at Bryan Allen 8:30 PM

Denton Calvary - Lucas Chr Academy
     @ 11:00 AM

Garland Chr Academy - Kennedale Fellowship
     @ 7:30 PM

Home School - West Texas Homeschool
     @ 7:30 PM

KIPP Northeast - KIPP Renaissance New Orleans, LA
     @ 2:00 PM

Orange Community Chr - Emery-Weiner School
     @ 7:00 PM

Red Oak Ovilla Chr - Greenville Christian
     @ 2:00 PM

Royal Imperial, CA - Bullard Brook Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

SA FEAST Homesch. - Huntsville Alpha Omega
     @at Bryan Allen 6:00 PM

Tomball Rosehill Chr - Northside HomeSchool
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler HEAT - Henderson Full Armor
     @ 11:30 AM

Weatherford Chr - Abilene Chr High
     @ 6:00 PM