xThisWeek @From='10/16/2018',@To='10/21/2018'

Week 8 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 10/18
6A
LIVE Austin Westlake 52 - Del Valle 7
Brazoswood - Alief Elsik
     @ 7:00 PM

Byron Nelson - Keller Timber Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Channelview - Beaumont United
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Bel Air - El Dorado
     @ 4:00 PM

El Paso Socorro - Americas
     @ 4:00 PM

FB Austin - FB Clements
     @ 6:30 PM

Franklin - Coronado
     @at Sun Bowl 6:00 PM

Humble - Pasadena
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Forest - Klein Cain
     @ 7:00 PM

Leander - RR McNeil
     @ 7:00 PM

McAllen Rowe - PSJA
     @ 7:00 PM

North Garland - Garland Sachse
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Odessa Permian 32 - Tascosa 25
Prosper - McKinney Boyd
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Brennan - SA Clark
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Holmes - SA Brandeis
     @ 7:00 PM

Huntsville - Lamar Consolidated
     @ 6:00 PM

Justin Northwest - FW Polytechnic
     @ 7:00 PM

Kennedale - FW Dunbar
     @ 7:00 PM

Mission Memorial - PSJA Southwest
     @ 7:00 PM

Moody - Ray
     @ 7:00 PM

Northside - Houston Waltrip
     @ 7:00 PM

Porter - Rio Grande City
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Lanier - SA Brackenridge
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Southwest - SA McCollum
     @ 7:00 PM

Seguin - Austin McCallum
     @ 7:30 PM

4A
Carrollton Ranchview - Dallas Pinkston
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Dalhart 7 - Lubbock Estacado 33
FW Benbrook - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Furr - Worthing
     @ 7:00 PM

North Dallas - Wilmer-Hutchins
     @ 7:00 PM

Pleasanton - Boerne
     @ 7:00 PM

3A
New Diana - Ore City
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
GW Union Grove - Big Sandy
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Lefors - Higgins
     @ 7:30 PM

Miami - Follett
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Peaster - FW Christian JV
     @ 7:30 PM



Friday 10/19
6A
- Cypress Woods
     @ 7:00 PM

- Grand Prairie
     @ 7:30 PM

- Dickinson
     @ 7:00 PM

Juarez-Lincoln - La Joya
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Abilene 14 - Haltom City 28
Aldine Davis - Spring DeKaney
     @ 7:00 PM

Aldine Nimitz - Aldine Eisenhower
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Taylor - Alief Hastings
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Allen 43 - Dallas Jesuit 14
LIVE Alvin Shadow Creek 27 - Friendswood 19
Arl Houston - North Crowley
     @ 7:30 PM

Arlington - Arl Martin
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Akins - Austin Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin High - Austin Anderson
     @ 7:30 PM

Cibolo Steele - New Braunfels
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Creek - Clear Lake
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Falls - Alvin
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Converse Judson 28 - Smithson Valley 0
Dallas Molina - Richardson Berkner
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Skyline - Richardson
     @ 7:30 PM

Deer Park - Sheldon C.E. King
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton Guyer - Keller
     @ 7:00 PM

Economedes - Edinburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Edinburg North - Weslaco East
     @ 7:30 PM

Euless Trinity - Weatherford
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Dulles - FB Kempner
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Travis - FB Ridge Point
     @ 7:00 PM

FM Marcus - Coppell
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Paschal - Arl Lamar
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Trimble Tech - Arl Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Garland Rowlett - Wylie
     @ 7:00 PM

George Ranch - Pearland Dawson
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE GP North Shore 63 - Sterling 3
Humble Kingwood - Humble Summer Cr
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving - Lewisville
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Nimitz - Irving MacArthur
     @ 7:30 PM

Jersey Village - Cypress Falls
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Keller Fossil Ridge 26 - Southlake Carroll 47
Killeen - Belton
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Klein Collins 13 - Klein 14
Kyle Lehman - Hays Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

La Joya Palmview - PSJA Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

La Porte - Beaumont West Brook
     @ 7:00 PM

Lakeview Centennial - Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo Johnson - Laredo United
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Nixon - Del Rio
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo United South - Eagle Pass
     @ 7:00 PM

Lewisville Hebron - Flower Mound
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Longview 48 - Rockwall-Heath 10
Mansfield Lake Ridge - Cedar Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Mayde Creek - Taylor
     @ 6:30 PM

McAllen - McAllen Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney - Plano West
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite - Tyler Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Midland Lee - Odessa High
     @ 7:30 PM

Naaman Forest - South Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

NRH Richland - San Angelo Central
     @ 7:00 PM

Pasadena Rayburn - Pasadena Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearland - Strake Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

Pebble Hills - Montwood
     @ 7:00 PM

Plano - Plano East
     @ 7:00 PM

PSJA North - Mission
     @ 7:30 PM

Rich Lake Highlands - Dallas White
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Richardson Pearce 7 - Duncanville 49
Rivera - Los Fresnos
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall - North Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Cedar Ridge - CP Vista Ridge
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Stony Point - Round Rock
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Churchill - SA Mac Arthur
     @ 7:30 PM

SA East Central - New Braunfels Canyon
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Jefferson - SA Wagner
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Johnson - South San antonio
     @ 7:30 PM

SA O'Connor - SA Marshall
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Reagan - SA Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Warren - SA Taft
     @ 7:30 PM

San Benito - Harlingen South
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos - Schertz Clemens
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring Woods - Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands - Conroe
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Tomball 24 - Lufkin 35
Tompkins - Morton Ranch
     @ 7:30 PM

Vandegrift - RR Westwood
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco - Killeen Shoemaker
     @ 7:30 PM

Waxahachie - Mansfield
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Wolfforth Frenship 28 - Midland High 34
5A
LIVE Aledo 56 - Cleburne 20
Argyle Liberty Chr - Midland Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Seguin - Joshua
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Crockett - Austin LBJ
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Lanier - Dripping Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Azle -
     @ 7:00 PM

Bastrop Cedar Creek - Pflugerville Weiss
     @ 7:30 PM

Brenham - Elgin
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan Rudder - Montgomery Lake Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Burleson Centennial - Waco University
     @ 7:30 PM

Calallen - Tuloso-Midway
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Canyon Randall 31 - Plainview 8
LIVE Caprock 12 - Abilene Cooper 28
Carrollton Smith - Grapevine
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Cedar Park 21 - Hutto 65
LIVE College Station 41 - Magnolia 38
Conroe Caney Creek - Willis
     @ 7:30 PM

Corsicana - Sulphur Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Crosby - Santa Fe
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Lakes - Tomball Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Park - Bryan
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Adamson - Red Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Bishop Dunne - Plano John Paul II
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Bishop Lynch - Dallas Parish Episcopal
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Dallas Samuell 0 - Highland Park 49
Denton Braswell - Frisco Reedy
     @ 7:00 PM

Eastlake - El Paso Chapin
     @ 7:00 PM

Eastwood - Del Valle
     @ 7:00 PM

EL Paso - El Paso Burges
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Bowie - El Paso Austin
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Hanks - Clint Horizon
     @ 7:00 PM

Ennis - Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

Everman - Burleson
     @ 7:30 PM

FB Hightower - Galveston Ball
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE FB Marshall 55 - Sharpstown 0
Floresville - Port Lavaca Calhoun
     @ 7:30 PM

Frisco - Denison
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Independence - Frisco Wakeland
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Liberty - Little Elm
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Memorial - Lake Dallas
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Carter-Riverside - FW Wyatt
     @ 7:30 PM

FW North Side - FW Eastern Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

FW South Hills - Crowley
     @ 7:30 PM

Georgetown East View - Leander Glenn
     @ 7:30 PM

Granbury - FW Boswell
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Greenville 21 - Royse City 31
Hallettsville Sacred Heart - SA St. Gerard
     @ 7:30 PM

Hidalgo -
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Austin - Galena Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Jacksonville - Marshall
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson - El Paso Andress
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller Central - Northwest Eaton
     @ 7:00 PM

Killeen Ellison - Temple
     @ 7:30 PM

Kingwood Park - New Caney
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Jackson Brazosport - Huntsville Alpha Omega
     @ 7:00 PM

Lancaster - Dallas Adams
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Cigarroa - Edcouch-Elsa
     @ 7:30 PM

Lee - Nederland
     @ 7:30 PM

Livingston - Lumberton
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Lubbock Coronado 34 - Lubbock Monterey 33
Magnolia West - Waller
     @ 7:30 PM

Manor - Pflugerville Connally
     @ 7:00 PM

Mansfield Legacy - Dallas Wilson
     @ 7:30 PM

Marble Falls - Bastrop
     @ 7:30 PM

Miller - Flour Bluff
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission Sharyland - Sharyland Pioneer
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Pleasant - Hallsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Muenster Sacred Heart - Dallas First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Nacogdoches - Longview Pine Tree
     @ 7:30 PM

New Caney Porter - Port Arthur Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Pace - Lopez
     @ 7:30 PM

Palo Duro - Amarillo
     @ 7:30 PM

Parkland - EL Paso Ysleta
     @ 7:00 PM

Perrin-Whitt - WF Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflugerville - Georgetown
     @ 7:00 PM

Pharr Valley View - Mercedes
     @ 7:30 PM

Port Neches-Groves - Dayton
     @ 7:30 PM

Riverside - Canutillo
     @ 7:00 PM

Rosenberg Terry - Texas City
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Alamo Heights - Lockhart
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Holy Cross - SA Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Kennedy - Boerne Champion
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Memorial - Kerrville Tivy
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Sam Houston - SA Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southside - Gregory-Portland
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southwest Legacy - SA Harlandale
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Veterans Memorial - SA Burbank
     @ 7:30 PM

Saginaw - FW Brewer
     @ 7:00 PM

Shiner St. Paul - Temple Central Texas Chr.
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerset - Alice
     @ 7:30 PM

South Grand Prairie - Mansfield Summit
     @ 7:30 PM

St Joseph - CC John Paul II
     @ 7:00 PM

Texarkana Texas - Sherman
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE The Colony 21 - Frisco Lone Star 14
Tyler Grace Community - Bullard Brook Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Uvalde - Medina Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria East - CC Veterans Mem
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria West - King
     @ 7:30 PM

5A (Cont)
Vidor - Barbers Hill
     @ 7:30 PM

Weslaco - Donna North
     @ 7:30 PM

West Mesquite - McKinney North
     @ 7:00 PM

WF Rider -
     @ 7:00 PM

Whitehouse - Lindale
     @ 7:30 PM

Wylie East - Mesquite Poteet
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
LIVE Athens 34 - Midlothian Heritage 68
Aubrey - Krum
     @ 7:00 PM

Bay City - Freeport Brazosport
     @ 7:30 PM

Beeville Jones - Gonzales
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellville - Giddings
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Borger 14 - Levelland 52
Bridge City - Huffman Hargrave
     @ 7:00 PM

Brookshire Royal - Smithville
     @ 7:30 PM

Brownsboro - Wills Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Bullard - Rusk
     @ 7:30 PM

Burkburnett - Mineral Wells
     @ 7:00 PM

Burnet - Fischer Canyon Lk
     @ 7:30 PM

Caddo Mills - Dallas Roosevelt
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Carthage 31 - Tyler Chapel Hill 10
Cleveland Tarkington - Shepherd
     @ 7:30 PM

Crandall - Waxahachie Life
     @ 7:30 PM

Crystal City - Devine
     @ 7:30 PM

Decatur - Springtown
     @ 7:00 PM

Eastside Memorial - Geronimo Navarro
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE El Campo 14 - Sealy 34
Elkhart - Diboll
     @ 7:30 PM

Ferris - Glen Rose
     @ 7:30 PM

Fredericksburg - Taylor
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Castleberry - Lake Worth
     @ 7:30 PM

Gainesville - WF Hirschi
     @ 7:00 PM

Gatesville - China Spring
     @ 7:00 PM

Graham - Bridgeport
     @ 7:00 PM

Hardin - Orangefield
     @ 7:30 PM

Hardin-Jefferson - Silsbee
     @ 7:30 PM

Henderson - Kilgore
     @ 7:30 PM

Hillsboro - Venus
     @ 7:30 PM

Hondo - Poteet
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Ingleside 34 - Orange Grove 20
Jasper - Huntington
     @ 7:30 PM

Kashmere - Washington
     @ 7:00 PM

Kaufman - Terrell
     @ 7:30 PM

La Feria - Zapata
     @ 7:30 PM

La Grange - Caldwell
     @ 7:30 PM

La Marque - Scarborough
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Lampasas 26 - Liberty Hill 55
Liberty - Hamshire-Fannett
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Llano 16 - Cuero 55
Longview Spring Hill - Liberty-Eylau
     @ 7:30 PM

Lorena - Salado
     @ 7:30 PM

Lucas Lovejoy - Princeton
     @ 7:00 PM

Mabank - Quinlan Ford
     @ 7:30 PM

Madisonville - Robinson
     @ 7:30 PM

Melissa - Celina
     @ 7:00 PM

Mexia - Waco Connally
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Midland Greenwood 49 - Snyder 7
LIVE Monahans 7 - Fort Stockton 14
Montgomery - Cleveland
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Vernon - Atlanta
     @ 7:30 PM

Navasota - Stafford
     @ 7:00 PM

Palacios - Columbus
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Paris 26 - Argyle 34
Paris North Lamar - Sanger
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearsall - Carrizo Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Pleasant Grove 14 - Gilmer 0
Port Isabel - Progreso
     @ 7:30 PM

Rio Hondo - Raymondville
     @ 7:30 PM

Robstown - Sinton
     @ 7:30 PM

Splendora - LC Mauriceville
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Stephenville 15 - Waco La Vega 32
Sunnyvale - Nevada Community
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Sweeny 15 - Wharton 17
LIVE Sweetwater 37 - Pecos 34
Van - Palestine
     @ 7:30 PM

Vernon - Iowa Park
     @ 7:00 PM

West Columbia - Fulshear
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE West Oso 28 - Rockport-Fulton 44
Wheatley - Houston Yates
     @ 7:00 PM

Wichita Falls - Abilene Wylie
     @ 7:00 PM

Wimberley - Bandera
     @ 7:30 PM

Winnsboro - Tatum
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
LIVE Abernathy 34 - Coahoma 7
Altair Rice - Boling
     @ 7:30 PM

Anderson-Shiro - New Waverly
     @ 7:30 PM

Anson - Coleman
     @ 7:30 PM

Aransas Pass - Falfurrias
     @ 7:30 PM

Arp - Winona
     @ 7:30 PM

Ballinger - San Angelo Grape Cr
     @ 7:30 PM

Bangs - Merkel
     @ 7:30 PM

Bells - Paris Chisum
     @ 7:30 PM

Bishop - Santa Gertrudis Acad
     @ 7:30 PM

Blanco - Comfort
     @ 7:30 PM

Bonham - Pottsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Boyd - Pilot Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Buffalo - Blooming Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Bushland 41 - Littlefield 7
Callisburg - S&S Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Cameron Yoe - Little River Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Childress 30 - Canadian 31
Cisco - San Angelo TLCA
     @ 7:30 PM

Coldspring-Oakhurst - Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

Comanche - Millsap
     @ 7:00 PM

Cooper - Whitewright
     @ 7:30 PM

Cotulla - Jourdanton
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas A+ Academy - Malakoff
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Gateway Charter - Scurry-Rosser
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Life Oak Cliff - Eustace
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Lincoln - Farmersville
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Madison - Kemp
     @ 7:00 PM

Danbury - Bloomington
     @ 7:30 PM

Dublin - Rio Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

Early - Clyde
     @ 7:30 PM

East Chambers - Kirbyville
     @ 7:30 PM

Eastland - Breckenridge
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Friona 27 - Spearman 29
Garrison - Beckville
     @ 7:30 PM

George West - Mathis
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Goliad 44 - Vanderbilt Industrial 6
Grand Saline - Alba-Golden
     @ 7:30 PM

Groesbeck - Grandview
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Gunter 42 - WF City View 0
Hamilton - Rogers
     @ 7:30 PM

Hempstead - Hitchcock
     @ 7:30 PM

Henrietta - Holliday
     @ 7:30 PM

Howe - Lone Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Hughes Springs - Hooks
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Idalou 7 - Colorado City 21
Johnson City - Brady
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerens - Jewett Leon
     @ 7:30 PM

Kountze - Corrigan-Camden
     @ 7:30 PM

Lago Vista - Manor New Tech
     @ 7:30 PM

Lexington - Clifton
     @ 7:30 PM

London - Taft
     @ 7:30 PM

Luling - Edna
     @ 7:30 PM

Lyford - San Diego
     @ 7:30 PM

Lytle - SA Cole
     @ 7:30 PM

Marion - Karnes City
     @ 7:30 PM

McGregor - Teague
     @ 7:30 PM

Mineola - White Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Muleshoe 0 - Shallowater 59
Natalia - Dilley
     @ 7:30 PM

New Boston - Redwater
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Newton 65 - Hemphill 20
Odem - Monte Alto
     @ 7:30 PM

Palestine Westwood - Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Palmer - Edgewood
     @ 7:30 PM

Paul Pewitt - De Kalb
     @ 7:30 PM

Ponder - Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Queen City - Daingerfield
     @ 7:30 PM

Quitman - Gilmer Harmony
     @ 7:30 PM

Rice - Corsicana Mildred
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Rosa - Banquete
     @ 7:30 PM

Skidmore-Tynan - Poth
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Slaton 36 - River Road 6
Sonora - Ingram Moore
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Stanton 12 - Lubbock Roosevelt 15
Stockdale - Nixon-Smiley
     @ 7:30 PM

Thrall - Marlin
     @ 7:30 PM

Tolar - Jacksboro
     @ 7:00 PM

Troup - Frankston
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Troy 21 - Rockdale 17
LIVE Tulia 32 - Dimmitt 0
Tuscola Jim Ned - Wall
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Alstyne - Commerce
     @ 7:30 PM

Van Vleck - Schulenburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Warren - Buna
     @ 7:30 PM

Waskom - Elysian Fields
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE West Rusk 7 - Gladewater Sabine 23
LIVE Whitesboro 29 - Brock 34
Whitney - West
     @ 7:30 PM

Woodville - Anahuac
     @ 7:30 PM

Yoakum - Hallettsville
     @ 7:30 PM

Yorktown - Wallis Brazos
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Muenster 45 - Campbell 0
     @ 7:30 PM

Agua Dulce - Woodsboro
     @ 7:00 PM

Alto - Price Carlisle
     @ 7:30 PM

Archer City - Santo
     @ 7:00 PM

Axtell - Italy
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Baird 7 - Cross Plains 25
Balmorhea - Claude
     @at Wellman-Union 7:00 PM

Bogata Rivercrest - Wolfe City
     @ 7:30 PM

Booker - Gruver
     @ 7:00 PM

Bosqueville - Moody
     @ 7:30 PM

2A (Cont)
LIVE Bovina 49 - Plains 7
Brackett - Center Point
     @ 7:30 PM

Bremond - Granger
     @ 7:00 PM

Bruceville-Eddy - Riesel
     @ 7:30 PM

Burton - Louise
     @ 7:30 PM

Celeste - Valley View
     @ 7:30 PM

Christoval - Irion County
     @ 7:30 PM

Clarksville - Overton
     @ 7:30 PM

Collinsville - Tom Bean
     @ 7:30 PM

Cushing - Hawkins
     @ 7:30 PM

DeLeon - Valley Mills
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE East Bernard 42 - Ganado 13
LIVE Electra 52 - Petrolia 34
Falls City - Runge
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Farwell 54 - Springlake-Earth 13
LIVE Freer 0 - Refugio 77
Frost - Hubbard
     @ 7:30 PM

Goldthwaite - Crawford
     @ 7:30 PM

Grapeland - Lovelady
     @ 7:00 PM

Groveton - San Augustine
     @ 7:00 PM

Harleton - Tenaha
     @ 7:30 PM

Harper - Sabinal
     @ 7:30 PM

Haskell - Hamlin
     @ 7:00 PM

Highland Park - Panhandle
     @ 7:00 PM

Holland - Rosebud-Lott
     @ 7:30 PM

Honey Grove - Quinlan Boles
     @ 7:30 PM

Hull-Daisetta - Deweyville
     @ 7:00 PM

Iola - Chilton
     @ 7:00 PM

Joaquin - Timpson
     @ 7:30 PM

La Villa - Benavides
     @ 7:00 PM

Leakey - The Brigade of St. Michael
     @ 7:30

Leonard - Blue Ridge
     @ 7:30 PM

Lindsay - Olney
     @ 7:30 PM

Malakoff Cross Roads - Centerville
     @ 7:30 PM

Mart - Wortham
     @ 7:30 PM

Mason - Junction
     @ 7:30 PM

Meridian - Dawson(11M)
     @ 7:30 PM

Milano - Thorndale
     @ 7:30 PM

Miles - Eldorado
     @ 7:30 PM

Mount Enterprise - Maud
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE New Deal 62 - Floydada 40
LIVE New Home 16 - Lockney 6
Normangee - Cayuga
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Olton 14 - Post 29
Ozona - Forsan
     @ 7:30 PM

Pettus - Charlotte
     @ 7:00 PM

Pineland West Sabine - Shelbyville
     @ 7:00 PM

Premont - Bruni
     @ 7:00 PM

Quanah - Memphis
     @ 7:00 PM

Rocksprings - Menard
     @ 7:30 PM

Roscoe - Albany
     @ 7:00 PM

Sabine Pass - Burkeville
     @ 7:00 PM

San Saba - Hico
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Santa Maria 28 - Ben Bolt 0
Seymour - Alvord
     @ 7:00 PM

Simms Bowie - Detroit
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Smyer 0 - Ralls 54
Somerville - Flatonia
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Sudan 45 - Seagraves 20
LIVE Sundown 54 - Hale Center 8
Sunray - Boys Ranch
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Tahoka 55 - Crosbyton 0
LIVE Three Rivers 54 - Riviera-Kaufer 6
Vega - Stratford
     @ 7:00 PM

Veribest - Bronte
     @ 7:30 PM

Weimar - Shiner
     @ 7:30 PM

Wellington - Munday
     @ 7:00 PM

West Hardin - Colmesneil
     @ 7:00 PM

West Texas - Sanford-Fritch
     @ 7:00 PM

Wheeler - Shamrock
     @ 7:00 PM

Windthorst - Ranger
     @ 7:00 PM

Winters - Stamford
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Abbott - Gholson
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Anton 56 - Amherst 44
Aspermont - Rotan
     @ 7:30 PM

Benjamin - Forestburg
     @at WF Christian 7:30 PM

Blanket - Rising Star
     @ 7:30 PM

Blum - Covington
     @ 7:30 PM

Buckholts - Fayette County HSCH
     @ 7:30 PM

Cherokee - Lohn
     @ 7:30 PM

Chillicothe - Paducah
     @ 7:30 PM

Damon HS - Chester
     @ 6:00 PM

Dell City - Buena Vista
     @ 6:00 PM

Eden - Paint Rock
     @ 7:30 PM

Era - Tioga
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Fruitvale 73 - High Island 80
Gilmer Union Hill - Leverett's Chapel
     @ 7:30 PM

Guthrie - Rule
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Hart 20 - Lorenzo 57
Hedley - Groom
     @ 7:30 PM

Ira - Spur
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Klondike 58 - Loraine 12
Knox City - Northside
     @ 7:30 PM

Lockhart Lighthouse - Prairie Lea
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock HM School Chr - Valley
     @at Wilson 7:30 PM

Moran - Gustine
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Morton 42 - Whiteface 40
Mullin - Brookesmith
     @ 7:30 PM

Nazareth - Happy
     @ 7:30 PM

Newcastle - Savoy
     @ 7:30 PM

Nueces Canyon - Rankin
     @ 7:30 PM

O'Donnell - Grady
     @ 7:30 PM

Paint Creek - Lueders-Avoca
     @ 7:30 PM

Panther Creek - Richland Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Saint Jo - Bryson
     @ 7:30 PM

Sanderson - Sierra Blanca
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Sands 0 - Borden County 56
Throckmorton - Gold-Burg
     @ 7:00 PM

Water Valley - Garden City
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Wellman-Union 71 - Meadow 26
West Texas Homeschool - Fort Davis
     @ 7:30 PM

Westbrook - Sterling City
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitharral - Lazbuddie
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Christian Academy 87 - Mount Carmel 14
     @ 7:30

Fort Worth Hill School 57 - FW Covenant Class 0
     @ 7:00 PM

Addison Trinity Chr - FW All Saints
     @ 7:00 PM

Arlington Newman - Dallas Inspired Vision
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Royals - Stephenville Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin SPC Combined - Arlington Oakridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Veritas - Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

Bay Area Christian - Northland Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Beaumont Msgr. Kelly - Katy St. John XXIII
     @ 7:00 PM

Brentwood Christian - St Michaels
     @ 7:30 PM

Canton EXEL - Melissa CHANT
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton T.A.C.A - Garland Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Cedar Hill Newman - Nazarene Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Clear Lake Christian - Conroe Covenant
     @ 7:00 PM

Colleyville Covenant Chr - Kennedale Fellowship
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Academy - Plano Coram Deo
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Chr School - Tyler TK Gorman
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Greenhill Prep - St. John's
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Shelton School - Arl Grace Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

DasCHE - Irving Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Episcopal School of Dallas - Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Faith Christian - Fort Hancock
     @ 7:00 PM

Faith West Academy - Sugar Land Logos Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Chargers Home Sch - Bastrop Tribe Cons
     @ 7:30 PM

FM Coram Deo - FW Temple Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Bend Christian - Cypress Community Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Fort Worth Lake Country - Founders Classical Aca 
     @ 7:30 PM

Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. - Cedar Park Summit Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Country Day - Oklahoma City (Okl.) Casady
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Southwest Chr - Frisco Legacy Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Gainesville State School - Dallas Lutheran
     @ 7:30 PM

Giddings State School - SA Castle Hills
     @ 7:30 PM

Granbury NCTA - Lubbock All Saints
     @ TBA

Grapevine Faith Chr - Carrollton Prince of Peace
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit - KIPP Northeast
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Kinkaid - Bellaire Episcopal
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Sanchez - Bryan St. Joseph
     @ 7:00 PM

Hyde Park Baptist - Regents School
     @ 7:00 PM

Immanuel Baptist - Azle Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving Cistercian Prep - Dallas Home School AA
     @ 7:30 PM

Joshua Johnson Co - Bryan Chr Homeschool
     @ 7:30 PM

Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills - Bulverde Bracken Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Killeen memorial Chr - Spring Branch Living Rock
     @ 7:00 PM

Longview Trinity S/of TX - Dallas Fairhill School
     @ 7:00 PM

Lubbock Christian - Midland Trinity
     @ 7:00 PM

Lucas Chr Academy - Dallas Lakehill
     @ 7:30 PM

Lutheran South - Victoria St. Joseph
     @ 7:00 PM

Magnolia Legacy Prep - Tomball Rosehill Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

McKinney Christian - Cedar Hill Trinity Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney The Cornerstone - Haslet Legacy Classical
     @ 7:00 PM

Methodist Childrens - Waco Parkview Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

New Braunfels Calvary Baptist - McDade
     @ 5:00 PM

NYOS Charter School - Austin Achieve
     @ 7:30 PM

Plainview Christian - WF Notre Dame
     @ 7:00 PM

ProVision Academy - Conroe Grand Oaks
     @ 7:00 PM

Red Oak Ovilla Chr - Sherman Texoma Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall Heritage Chr - San Jacinto Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

RR Christian - Waco Vanguard Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

RR Concordia - Marble Falls Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Antonian Prep - St. Thomas
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Brooks Academy - SA TX Military
     @ 7:30 PM

SA FEAST Homesch. - SA Winston
     @ 7:30 PM

San Marcos Baptist Aca - Schertz John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring Frassati Catholic - The Woodlands Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

The Woodlands John Cooper - FW Trinity Valley
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Concordia Lutheran - St. Pius X
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler HEAT - Tyler Kings Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria Faith Aca - Temple Holy Trinity
     @ 7:00 PM

Weatherford Chr - Irving Faustina
     @ 7:00 PM

Westbury Christian - Second Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Westlake Academy - Haslet Heritage Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Wylie Prep Academy - Arl St. Paul Prep
     @ 7:30 PM



Saturday 10/20
6A
Bellaire - Houston Lamar
     @ 1:00 PM

Conroe Oak Ridge - Klein Oak
     @ 2:00 PM

Cypress Ridge - Northbrook
     @ 1:00 PM

FB Elkins - FB Bush
     @ 1:00 PM

Goose Creek Memorial - Houston Wisdom
     @ 6:00 PM

Harlingen - Hanna
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Heights - Westside
     @ 6:00 PM

LIVE Katy 44 - Seven Lakes 7
Pasadena Dobie - Humble Atascocita
     @ 6:00 PM

SA Madison - San Antonio Lee
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring - Aldine
     @ 2:00 PM

Westbury - Houston Chavez
     @ 1:00 PM

5A
A&M Consolidated - Katy Paetow
     @ 2:00 PM

Angleton - Richmond Foster
     @ 1:00 PM

Beaumont Legacy Chr - Galveston O'Connell
     @ 7:00 PM

Cathedral - St. Dominic Savio
     @ 1:00 PM

Eagle Pass Winn - Northside Harlan
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Stevens - SA John Jay
     @ 7:00 PM